359

Recently Sold Homes in 30344

Section Image
  • 1420 Elizabeth Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $299,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1420 Elizabeth Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,504

    Last Listing Agent Jack Meyer Harry Norman Realtors

    1420 Elizabeth Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2345 Leith Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $245,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2345 Leith Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,737

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    2345 Leith Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 4327 Park Gate Dr Unit 164, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $165,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4327 Park Gate Dr Unit 164, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,518

    Last Listing Agent Mel Love Serhant Georgia

    4327 Park Gate Dr Unit 164, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 3063 Mckenzie Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $139,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3063 Mckenzie Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,756

    Last Listing Agent Mark Faulkner Excalibur Homes, LLC.

    3063 Mckenzie Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2985 Duke of Gloucester, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $390,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2985 Duke of Gloucester, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,080

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rylander Keller Williams Realty

    2985 Duke of Gloucester, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2910 Delowe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $173,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2910 Delowe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,008

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    2910 Delowe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 3166 Cloverhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $205,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3166 Cloverhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,937

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Mainstay Brokerage

    3166 Cloverhurst Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 3177 Harris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $211,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3177 Harris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,646

    Last Listing Agent David Wilkes Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    3177 Harris Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2126 Connally Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $264,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2126 Connally Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,629

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fifer Southern Classic Realtors

    2126 Connally Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2944 Cherry Blossom Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $253,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2944 Cherry Blossom Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,952

    Last Listing Agent Greg Kurzner Resideum Real Estate

    2944 Cherry Blossom Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2718 Harris St, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $186,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2718 Harris St, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,345

    Last Listing Agent Erin Mcgahey Intown Focus Realty LLC

    2718 Harris St, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2595 Woodhill Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $250,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2595 Woodhill Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,875

    Last Listing Agent Dammann Team Keller Williams Realty

    2595 Woodhill Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 4271 High Park Ln Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $189,350 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4271 High Park Ln Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,319

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kyrell Keller Williams Buckhead

    4271 High Park Ln Unit 16, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 1806 Neely Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $348,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1806 Neely Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,077

    Last Listing Agent Yibei Xu WePartner Realty, LLC

    1806 Neely Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 1275 Bell Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $125,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1275 Bell Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,844

    Last Listing Agent Dara Waycaster Equity Realty

    1275 Bell Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 1891 Connally Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $130,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1891 Connally Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,473

    Last Listing Agent Chevel Brown Limitless Holdings RE Brokerage

    1891 Connally Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2511 Meadow Lark Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $267,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2511 Meadow Lark Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,871

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Frazier Trelora Realty, Inc.

    2511 Meadow Lark Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 3475 Washington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $295,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3475 Washington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,557

    Last Listing Agent John Sherwood Worthmoore Realty

    3475 Washington Rd, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 3585 Ale Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $255,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3585 Ale Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,962

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn Mainstay Brokerage

    3585 Ale Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 0 Carter Cir Unit 10568707, East Point, GA 30344

    $51,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 Carter Cir Unit 10568707, East Point, GA 30344

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $154,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Howell Keller Williams Realty

    0 Carter Cir Unit 10568707, East Point, GA 30344
  • 2452 Semmes St, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $182,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2452 Semmes St, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,239

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    2452 Semmes St, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2047 Mcpherson Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $230,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2047 Mcpherson Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,295

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA ERWIN BHGRE Metro Brokers

    2047 Mcpherson Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 1318 Eubanks Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $485,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1318 Eubanks Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,089

    Last Listing Agent Tristain O'Donnell Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    1318 Eubanks Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2363 Castle Keep Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    $275,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2363 Castle Keep Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,733

    Last Listing Agent Linde Bors Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    2363 Castle Keep Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30316
  • 2747 Miles Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $415,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2747 Miles Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,928

    Last Listing Agent Jules Harper Keller Williams Realty

    2747 Miles Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2649 Headland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $182,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2649 Headland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,571

    Last Listing Agent David Lilkas Rawlings Realty LLC

    2649 Headland Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2903 Revere Ct, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $355,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2903 Revere Ct, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,767

    Last Listing Agent CaVonna Riley Real Broker, LLC

    2903 Revere Ct, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2354 Woodhill Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $225,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2354 Woodhill Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,080

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    2354 Woodhill Ln, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 3410 Lee St, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $425,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3410 Lee St, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,216

    Last Listing Agent JONI H TUTTLE Parkside Realty, Inc.

    3410 Lee St, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 1780 W Forrest Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $215,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1780 W Forrest Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,259

    Last Listing Agent Maleek Thompson EXP Realty, LLC.

    1780 W Forrest Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 1246 Lyle Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $208,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1246 Lyle Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,185

    Last Listing Agent Christina Contreras Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1246 Lyle Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2324 Newnan St, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $325,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2324 Newnan St, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,033

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA BUTLER Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    2324 Newnan St, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 918 Jefferson Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $340,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    918 Jefferson Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,910

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    918 Jefferson Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 3482 Scenic Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $220,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3482 Scenic Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,557

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wallace Mainstay Brokerage

    3482 Scenic Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2333 Castle Keep Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $310,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2333 Castle Keep Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,536

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Blakely-Simmons SimpliHOM Georgia

    2333 Castle Keep Way SE, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 3686 Calmer Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $360,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3686 Calmer Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,257

    Last Listing Agent Monica Greene Southern Classic Realtors

    3686 Calmer Cir, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 1001 Jefferson Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $295,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1001 Jefferson Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,009

    Last Listing Agent Anhad Chawla Homesmart Realty Partners

    1001 Jefferson Ave, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2650 Hayden Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $313,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2650 Hayden Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,236

    Last Listing Agent Monica Partlow HomeSmart

    2650 Hayden Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 3286 Sir Henry St, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $452,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    3286 Sir Henry St, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,819

    Last Listing Agent Erica Burke eXp Realty

    3286 Sir Henry St, Atlanta, GA 30344
  • 2301 Delowe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    $205,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2301 Delowe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,945

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage

    2301 Delowe Dr, Atlanta, GA 30344

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home