$1,999,500
- Land
- 2 Acres
- $999,750 per Acre
750 Mount Vernon Hwy NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
Rare Opportunity to acquire a 2 acre estate lot with breathtaking privacy and serenity in the ideal Buckhead/Sandy Springs location less than a block from Holy Innocents. Half a million dollars of lot investment (survey/site plans, demolition, grading, tree recompense/removal, etc) and years of your time will be saved with this fully prepped lot ready for construction. 200' of frontage and
Ryan Walters HomeSmart