9,157

Properties in ZIP Code 32233

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $736,835 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Paradise Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      711 Paradise Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA FARFORD YIELD COACH REALTY

    • /67

      Est $3,661,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 E Coast Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1250 E Coast Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,811,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Elmore BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /20

      Est $890,586 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Stocks St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      514 Stocks St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tomka SOUTHERN MULTIFAMILY LLC

    • /19

      Est $622,474 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Stocks St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      554 Stocks St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tomka SOUTHERN MULTIFAMILY LLC

    • /54

      Est $1,595,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Tierra Verde Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1808 Tierra Verde Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyanne Goodwin CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /28

      Est $230,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Haywood Estates Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2513 Haywood Estates Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA BLOHM MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $327,523 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Simmons Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      50 Simmons Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA RETTIG HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /31

      Est $710,982 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Paradise Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      850 Paradise Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Stokes FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /72

      Est $554,952 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Paradise Oaks Ct, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2009 Paradise Oaks Ct, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER PEREZ-HOLLIS CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /35

      Est $1,200,520 Not Listed For Sale

      10 10th St Unit 20, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 10th St Unit 20, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $846/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tansy Moon CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /60

      Est $969,373 Not Listed For Sale

      10 10th St Unit 17, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 10th St Unit 17, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Wajsman CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /45

      Est $1,311,698 Not Listed For Sale

      10 10th St Unit 7, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 10th St Unit 7, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Sammons VENTURE REALTY CO, LLC

    • /52

      Est $5,080,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Beach Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1877 Beach Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,850,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Shields WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /23

      Est $338,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Sevilla Blvd Unit 111, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1830 Sevilla Blvd Unit 111, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Boyle BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /69

      Est $679,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Carnation St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1090 Carnation St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Neighbors ASSIST2SELL FULL SERVICE REALTY LLC.

    • /25

      Est $545,608 Not Listed For Sale

      74 W 6th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      74 W 6th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey LOWEST FEE REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $641,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1486 Begonia St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1486 Begonia St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEITH KANDETZKE IDEAL REALTY CONNECTIONS

    • /15

      Est $348,711 Not Listed For Sale

      2257 Mcalpin Ct, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2257 Mcalpin Ct, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SYLVIA BRYANT BOLD CITY REALTY GROUP INC

    • /21

      Est $396,165 Not Listed For Sale

      2186 Cypress Landing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2186 Cypress Landing Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $231,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Mimosa Cove Ct W, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1081 Mimosa Cove Ct W, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Peters KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /37

      Est $439,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2088 Featherwood Dr W, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2088 Featherwood Dr W, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE FLYNN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /28

      Est $423,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2068 Featherwood Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2068 Featherwood Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lareau COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /11

      Est $154,150 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Assisi Ln Unit 2202, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      791 Assisi Ln Unit 2202, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VICTORIA ROWE WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /22

      Est $373,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Palmer St, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1330 Palmer St, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $355,639 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Ferris St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1314 Ferris St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Moyer PENINSULA PROPERTIES REALTY INC

    • /29

      Est $229,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Defender Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1401 Defender Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD MCDILL KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    • /13

      Est $202,763 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Defender Ct W, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      902 Defender Ct W, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Salcan PETRA MANAGEMENT INC.

    • /26

      Est $213,204 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Courageous Ct N Unit 301, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      301 Courageous Ct N Unit 301, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,100
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neal Brown IHEART REALTY INC

    • /27

      Est $376,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Majestic Cypress Dr E, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2807 Majestic Cypress Dr E, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LUCIEN VAILLANCOURT NATIVE SUN REALTY INC

    • /16

      Est $381,873 Not Listed For Sale

      2486 Spokane Ave E, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2486 Spokane Ave E, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MILTON HNYLA eXp REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $381,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Nipigon Ave N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1262 Nipigon Ave N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Hecht BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /22

      Est $376,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Sebago Ave N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1128 Sebago Ave N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent OLIVIA COOK BEST COAST REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $407,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Sebago Ave N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1137 Sebago Ave N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC.

    • /42

      Est $538,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Sebago Ave S, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1136 Sebago Ave S, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Denman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /21

      Est $404,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Cape Charles Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1226 Cape Charles Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Grubbs KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /36

      Est $446,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Cape Charles Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1115 Cape Charles Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL MACKEY COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    • /38

      Est $434,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Cape Charles Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1259 Cape Charles Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BENJAMAN BLISS KST GROUP LLC

    • /40

      Est $417,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Nantucket Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1220 Nantucket Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CONNOR HAMMOND COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    • /46

      Est $479,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Nantucket Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1160 Nantucket Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Kraut MIDDLETON REALTY, INC.

    • /17

      Est $548,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Nantucket Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1235 Nantucket Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Gelfandbein YOUNG REALTY LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home