9,157

Properties in ZIP Code 32233

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $484,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Nantucket Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1207 Nantucket Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margi Petitt CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /46

      Est $495,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Nantucket Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1155 Nantucket Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sherrill FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /29

      Est $192,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Bayshore Dr N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1220 Bayshore Dr N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /16

      Est $194,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2988 Songbird Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2988 Songbird Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wetherhold OCEANSIDE REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $186,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Songbird Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2942 Songbird Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John O'Malley O'MALLEY REAL ESTATE INC

    • /26

      Est $217,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Bayshore Dr N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1247 Bayshore Dr N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN JOHANSSON ROOT REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $232,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Bayshore Dr N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1243 Bayshore Dr N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CRISTINA THOMPSON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    • /59

      Est $249,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2876 Sand Castle Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2876 Sand Castle Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Patterson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /50

      Est $241,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Sand Castle Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2874 Sand Castle Ln, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • /11

      Est $214,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Mayport Landing Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1238 Mayport Landing Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,315
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SEAN ALBERTSON ATLAS COASTAL REALTY CORP

    • /29

      Est $193,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Mayport Landing Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1261 Mayport Landing Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMESHA JACKSON FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /4

      Est $209,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Mayport Landing Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1115 Mayport Landing Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Terry RIVER CITY REALTY

    • /12

      Est $207,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Mayport Landing Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1226 Mayport Landing Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CAROLE KNUDSON PETRA MANAGEMENT INC.

    • /67

      Est $1,478,791 Not Listed For Sale

      225 11th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      225 11th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AMY BASS HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /76

      Est $1,288,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Brista de Mar Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1939 Brista de Mar Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Sherrill KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    • /43

      Est $3,094,675 Not Listed For Sale

      275 5th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      275 5th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,672,500
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY NAUGHTON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /35

      Est $302,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Mary St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1911 Mary St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Turnbull Laurin KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    • /43

      Est $723,135 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Seminole Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      885 Seminole Rd, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /49

      Est $705,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Sandpiper Ln E, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1161 Sandpiper Ln E, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Wilmeth BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /3

      Est $303,742 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Aquatic Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      573 Aquatic Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Kelly CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /45

      Est $562,842 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Selva Lakes Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      499 Selva Lakes Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Beno KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /96

      Est $1,046,921 Not Listed For Sale

      323 7th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      323 7th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McGuinness KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    • /75

      Est $4,659,626 Not Listed For Sale

      363 12th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      363 12th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Shields WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /56

      Est $1,534,674 Not Listed For Sale

      355 6th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      355 6th St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,113/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • May 30, 2023

• /32

      Est $604,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Laurel Way, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1480 Laurel Way, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Winch REALTY HUB

    • /58

      Est $789,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Linkside Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1100 Linkside Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN ADAMS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /41

      Est $465,113 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Ocean Blvd Unit 91, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      901 Ocean Blvd Unit 91, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hayse CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /48

      Est $2,383,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Selva Marina Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1540 Selva Marina Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,266,747
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Glover WATERMARKE REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /33

      Est $507,812 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Poinsettia St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      294 Poinsettia St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Schwiebert INI REALTY

    • /14

      Est $175,242 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Assisi Ln Unit 105, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      791 Assisi Ln Unit 105, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANELLE THOMPSON ATLANTIC SHORES REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE LLC

    • /51

      Est $5,372,514 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Beach Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      525 Beach Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • 397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,650,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holiday Hamil KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /118

      Est $4,049,352 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Beach Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      697 Beach Ave, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,330,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE FLYNN REAL BROKER LLC

    • /32

      Est $494,910 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      945 Plaza, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIFFANY FREEMAN CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /11

      Est $538,407 Not Listed For Sale

      574 Nautical Blvd N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      574 Nautical Blvd N, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Denman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /45

      Est $413,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Cove Landing Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1420 Cove Landing Dr, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Bachmann BACHMANN HOMES REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $356,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Willow Cove Ct E, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1044 Willow Cove Ct E, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,000

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Marson KST GROUP LLC

    • /25

      Est $396,523 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Majestic Cypress Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      928 Majestic Cypress Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE FRIES RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY

    • /29

      Est $551,302 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Selva Lakes Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      555 Selva Lakes Cir, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Shields WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /23

      Est $622,501 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Sailfish Dr E, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      449 Sailfish Dr E, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Gustafson One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

    • /25

      Est $332,616 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Camelia St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      509 Camelia St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY NAPOLITANO NEST FINDERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home