3,573

Properties in ZIP Code 07716

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $259,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 King James Ln Unit B24, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 King James Ln Unit B24, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lynn Hughes Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $654,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pape Dr Unit 106, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9 Pape Dr Unit 106, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh EXP Realty

    • /17

      Est $730,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      59 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Marrale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $661,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Pape Dr Unit 125, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      65 Pape Dr Unit 125, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carly York Resources Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $809,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 E Garfield Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 E Garfield Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thomson RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,357,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Portland Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      83 Portland Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Fendelander BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $1,351,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Kings Hwy E, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      742 Kings Hwy E, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Norma Walling BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $678,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pape Dr Unit 110, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Pape Dr Unit 110, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Shoemaker E A Armstrong Agency

    • /31

      Est $784,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Prospect Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1032 Prospect Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Blevins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $632,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Maplewood Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      119 Maplewood Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathrine See Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    • /19

      Est $659,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Powell Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      61 Powell Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Sgalambro Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /59

      Est $1,704,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Belvidere Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Belvidere Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,200
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Emily Tidswell Resources Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $680,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pape Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Pape Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Oct 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh EXP Realty

    • /16

      Est $877,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Forest Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      112 Forest Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Monahan VRI Homes

    • /19

      Est $686,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Asbury Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      69 Asbury Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Diamond Resources Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $453,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 East Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      42 East Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Campanella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $2,312,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bayside Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      148 Bayside Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Linnell BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /9

      Est $285,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 King James Ln Unit D47, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      47 King James Ln Unit D47, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary McCrae Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $903,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      506 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Wiener Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /69

      Est $947,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 3rd Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      86 3rd Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rast Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /41

      Est $1,246,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Kings Hwy E, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      740 Kings Hwy E, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Crowe Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $557,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      34 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Gibson EXP Realty

    • /55

      Est $1,608,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Belvidere Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6 Belvidere Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

• /25

      Est $567,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Leonardville Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4 Leonardville Rd, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marie Elaine Bagarozza EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /17

      Est $730,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      403 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Perrone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,389,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Keystone Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      42 Keystone Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tara Coffey Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /20

      Est $1,057,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Browns Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      24 Browns Ln, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,900
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Brindise Resources Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $330,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 East Ave Unit 24, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      96 East Ave Unit 24, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charles O'Rourke Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $324,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 East Ave Unit 28, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      96 East Ave Unit 28, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Eberle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $827,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 South Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      20 South Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ossichak RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $593,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Leonard Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Leonard Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Jul 09, 2014

• /14

      Est $616,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Avenue C, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      34 Avenue C, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kenny Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $596,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31 Navesink Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $277,500/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $894,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 E Garfield Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      42 E Garfield Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Moses Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $843,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Asbury Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Asbury Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marie Jackson Resources Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $580,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 2nd Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 2nd Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Perrone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,135,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Farview Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      55 Farview Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dale Bisgrove Diane Turton, Realtors-Rumson

    • /19

      Est $866,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Monmouth Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      158 Monmouth Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Loux McDonnell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $628,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Navesink Ave Unit B, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      400 Navesink Ave Unit B, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Helen Lehen VRI Homes

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Center Ave Unit 14, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Center Ave Unit 14, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Coffenberg Preferred Properties Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home