93

Recently Sold Atlantis, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $615,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    240 Rio Vista Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,078

    Last Listing Agent Satu Barish Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    240 Rio Vista Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • 6162 Seashore Dr, Atlantis, FL 33462

    $30,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6162 Seashore Dr, Atlantis, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert DeGennaro Tulip MH Sales

    6162 Seashore Dr, Atlantis, FL 33462
  • /43

    $420,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    609 Cypress Key Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,622

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korman Compass Florida LLC

    609 Cypress Key Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    629 Cypress Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,699

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korman Compass Florida LLC

    629 Cypress Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /58

    $519,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    530 Forestview Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,050

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korman Compass Florida LLC

    530 Forestview Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /60

    $575,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    538 Forestview Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,186

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hanlon Hanlon Realty Group LLC

    538 Forestview Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /2

    $351,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    433 Pine Villa Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,126

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Fallo Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    433 Pine Villa Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /39

    $815,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2829 Northside Dr, Atlantis, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,693

    Last Listing Agent Paige Kovari Dalton Wade Inc

    2829 Northside Dr, Atlantis, FL 33462
  • /28

    $472,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    328 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,488

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sarubbi Compass Florida LLC

    328 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /43

    $347,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7 Atrium Cir Unit D, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,403

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Garamella Douglas Elliman

    7 Atrium Cir Unit D, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4181 Willowood Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,862

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mason LPT Realty, LLC

    4181 Willowood Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /20

    $610,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    720 Muirfield Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,085

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Oliveira Chosen Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    720 Muirfield Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /11

    $590,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    200 Walton Heath Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,594

    Last Listing Agent Larry Cortez Corant Realty Chartered

    200 Walton Heath Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /38

    $575,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    302 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,156

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sarubbi Compass Florida LLC

    302 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /45

    $610,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    330 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,789

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hanlon Hanlon Realty Group LLC

    330 Cedar Key Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /68

    $595,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    481 Forestview Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,270

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korman Compass Florida LLC

    481 Forestview Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /39

    $681,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    221 Orange Tree Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,030

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Payne Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    221 Orange Tree Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /43

    $540,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    600 Cypress Key Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,310

    Last Listing Agent Russell Ayers Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches

    600 Cypress Key Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /23

    $18,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6450 Birch Ln, Atlantis, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Langan RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Welling

    6450 Birch Ln, Atlantis, FL 33462
  • /63

    $515,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    612 Cypress Key Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,682

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hanlon Hanlon Realty Group LLC

    612 Cypress Key Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /47

    $430,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    102 Villa Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,966

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Keskitalo Joanna K Realty, Inc.

    102 Villa Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /60

    $925,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    220 Walton Heath Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,353

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    220 Walton Heath Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /29

    $255,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    324 Orange Tree Dr Unit 50, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,405

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Charles Palms Realty Florida LLC

    324 Orange Tree Dr Unit 50, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /55

    $825,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    524 Muirfield Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,956

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    524 Muirfield Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /42

    $760,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,748

    Last Listing Agent Laura Melear Southdale Properties Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /63

    $875,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    201 Orange Tree Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,324

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson-Kintz Atlantis Realty Inc.

    201 Orange Tree Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /30

    $39,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6316 S Ash Ln, Atlantis, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

6316 S Ash Ln, Atlantis, FL 33462
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    250 John F. Kennedy Dr Unit 1010, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,100

    Last Listing Agent Frank Evans Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

    250 John F. Kennedy Dr Unit 1010, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /72

    $848,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    420 Muirfield Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,632

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korman Compass Florida LLC

    420 Muirfield Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /20

    $185,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    419 Pine Tree Ct Unit 200, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,151

419 Pine Tree Ct Unit 200, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • 4102 3rd Ct, Atlantis, FL 33462

    $35,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4102 3rd Ct, Atlantis, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert DeGennaro Tulip MH Sales

    4102 3rd Ct, Atlantis, FL 33462
  • /39

    $800,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2815 Northside Dr, Atlantis, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,000

    Last Listing Agent Paige Kovari Dalton Wade Inc

    2815 Northside Dr, Atlantis, FL 33462
  • /41

    $450,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    362 Yorktowne Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,843

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sarubbi Compass Florida LLC

    362 Yorktowne Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /33

    $19,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4200 8th Ct, Atlantis, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elida Brandao Greener Globe Realty Group

    4200 8th Ct, Atlantis, FL 33462
  • /96

    $2,480,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    100 Glenbrook Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,443,652

    Last Listing Agent Michael Korman Compass Florida LLC

    100 Glenbrook Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /53

    $860,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,453

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sarubbi Compass Florida LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,567

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Payne Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    Unlisted Address
  • /31

    $225,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    145 Atlantis Blvd Unit 1030, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,677

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sarubbi Compass Florida LLC

    145 Atlantis Blvd Unit 1030, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /52

    $48,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6270 S Ironwood Ln, Atlantis, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

6270 S Ironwood Ln, Atlantis, FL 33462
  • /6

    $380,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4193 Willowood Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,578

    Last Listing Agent Kiyana Gauvin EXP Realty LLC

    4193 Willowood Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average home price in Atlantis, FL?
Homes for sale in Atlantis, FL have an average home price of $880,542.
What is the average time to sell a house in Atlantis, FL?
The houses for sale in Atlantis, FL spend an average of 45 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Atlantis, FL?
There are 2 active homes for sale in Atlantis, FL.
How many homes have sold over the last 12 months in Atlantis, FL?
5 homes have sold in Atlantis, FL over the last 12 months.

Home Trends in Atlantis, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$810,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$810,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$371
Number of Homes for Sale
2
Last 12 months Home Sales
5
Months of Supply
4.80
Median List Price
$849,900
Median Change From 1st List Price
6%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
85%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home