891

Recently Sold Attleboro Falls, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $627,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    30 Veery Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,567

    Last Listing Agent Isobel Wilson Bella Real Estate

    30 Veery Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /24

    $500,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    23 Sunset Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,448

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Howlett Boston Connect Real Estate

    23 Sunset Ave, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $750,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    263 Abbott Run Valley Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,192

    Last Listing Agent Anne McCrann Noonan/Lombardi, REALTORS

    263 Abbott Run Valley Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864
  • /38

    $490,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1066 Mount Hope St, North Attleborough, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ruehrwein RE/MAX Integrity

    1066 Mount Hope St, North Attleborough, MA 02760
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    895 Oakhill Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,419

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    895 Oakhill Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /16

    $379,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10 Fuller Ave Unit 1, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,697

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robbins BHHS Pinnacle Realty

    10 Fuller Ave Unit 1, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /37

    $625,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    70 Otis St, Mansfield, MA 02048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,701

    Last Listing Agent Sheryle DeGirolamo Kensington Real Estate Brokerage

    70 Otis St, Mansfield, MA 02048
  • /39

    $760,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6 Laura Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,198

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Kopecky RE/MAX River's Edge

    6 Laura Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /35

    $775,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6 Peckham St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,633

    Last Listing Agent Donald Savastano The Nest Real Estate Agency, LLC

    6 Peckham St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /30

    $490,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    62 School St, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,221

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Fleming Olde Towne REALTORS®, Inc.

    62 School St, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /15

    $254,800 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    637 S Washington St Unit 44, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Farrell The Neighborhood Realty Group

    637 S Washington St Unit 44, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $710,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    64 Smith St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,220

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Franklin Keller Williams Elite

    64 Smith St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /40

    $483,717 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21 Dennis St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,451

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Copley RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    21 Dennis St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /16

    $290,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14 Dailey St Unit A, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,526

    Last Listing Agent Mary Nelson Sankey Real Estate

    14 Dailey St Unit A, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /42

    $952,400 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11 Lowe Meadow Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,566

    Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    11 Lowe Meadow Ln, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /16

    $520,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    24 Leroy St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,955

    Last Listing Agent Rafael De La Cruz T J Homes and Realty

    24 Leroy St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /33

    $90,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    130 E Washington St Unit 84, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello Realtor Group New World Realty

    130 E Washington St Unit 84, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /36

    $615,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    967 Longview Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,824

    Last Listing Agent Barbara O'Hara NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    967 Longview Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /39

    $600,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    93 Godfrey Dr, Norton, MA 02766

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,598

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Dipietrantonio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    93 Godfrey Dr, Norton, MA 02766
  • /42

    $680,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21 Hancock St, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,988

    Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    21 Hancock St, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /19

    $600,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    24 Emory St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,297

    Last Listing Agent colette gnacadja Realty ONE Group Side By Side

    24 Emory St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /41

    $760,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    57 Vine St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,436

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Scanlon Conway - Mansfield

    57 Vine St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /40

    $750,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    36 Cranberry Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,237

    Last Listing Agent Marie Moore Shapiro Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    36 Cranberry Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /9

    $540,750 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    59 Laurelwood Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,459

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Oliveira JDS Realty Group

    59 Laurelwood Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /42

    $700,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    84 Tanager Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,512

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Bettencourt Home Bound Realty

    84 Tanager Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /36

    $578,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    275 Smith St Unit B, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,386

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Friedman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    275 Smith St Unit B, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /38

    $680,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1 Cherry Tree Ln, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,333

    Last Listing Agent Taymys Scannell Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    1 Cherry Tree Ln, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /29

    $410,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    25 Sharlene Ln Unit 25, Plainville, MA 02762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,721

    Last Listing Agent Trish Bergevine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    25 Sharlene Ln Unit 25, Plainville, MA 02762
  • /33

    $590,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    36 Jefferson St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,076

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    36 Jefferson St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /27

    $535,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    664 Old Post Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,342

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Vandette NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    664 Old Post Rd, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /40

    $629,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8 Hazelwood Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,228

    Last Listing Agent John Boss Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    8 Hazelwood Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /50

    $769,900 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    22 Gilbert Ct, Cumberland, RI 02864

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,581

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    22 Gilbert Ct, Cumberland, RI 02864
  • /30

    $610,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    173 S Washington St, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,455

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McLean Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    173 S Washington St, North Attleboro, MA 02760
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    154 Bear Hill Rd Unit 401, Cumberland, RI 02864

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,124

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    154 Bear Hill Rd Unit 401, Cumberland, RI 02864
  • /40

    $679,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    64 Ridgehill Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,597

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Wasserstein Keller Williams Elite

    64 Ridgehill Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    22 Frenier Ave Unit 26, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,532

    Last Listing Agent Evan Galkin

    22 Frenier Ave Unit 26, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /36

    $755,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13 N Grove St, Foxboro, MA 02035

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,863

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sousa Bullseye Realty Group

    13 N Grove St, Foxboro, MA 02035
  • /37

    $480,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    176 Read St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 425 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,580

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    176 Read St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /39

    $595,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6 Walter St, Norton, MA 02766

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,548

    Last Listing Agent John Ray Cameron Real Estate Group

    6 Walter St, Norton, MA 02766
  • /42

    $930,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    19 Richard K Stevens Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,799

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Roberts-Cornell Century 21 Butterman & Kryston, Inc.

    19 Richard K Stevens Dr, North Attleboro, MA 02760

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home