18,603

Homes in ZIP Code 02703

Section Image
  • /25

    $600,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10 Foley St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,742

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Powell Fathom Realty MA

    10 Foley St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /40

      Est $648,904 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Steeple Chase Cir, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      41 Steeple Chase Cir, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Wu Cook Keller Williams Elite

  • /41

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    141 Downing Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    OFFER DEADLINE Monday @ 5pm. Get ready to be impressed by this raised cape that has it all! Enjoy privacy and still be in a neighborhood setting with 1.72 acres of grass and woods to call your own. MANY recent up-grades include, NEW FURNACE, NEW ROOF, NEW PAID OFF SOLAR PANELS w/ 2 Tesla battery backup, NEW exterior & interior neutral paint job, NEW Mini split system, Newer windows, NEW front

    Andrea Sherman Keller Williams Elite

    141 Downing Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /28

    $360,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    148 Hackett Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,913

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Susi Keller Williams Elite

    148 Hackett Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /34

      Est $604,088 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Bishop St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      150 Bishop St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Jones Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /32

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    101 South Ave Unit 1004, Attleboro, MA 02703

    New Price & New Photos of spacious vacant 3 bdrm townhome @ bargain price. 1,978 sf GLA & 2C garage. A unique condo w/1 full & 2 half bath. Galley kitchen w/laundry & access to private deck! Enjoy formal & informal dining w/breakfast nook & dining area open to LR w/new carpet! Primary has walk-in & a Juliet balcony! Has room for extended living needs w/front-back bonus room/3rd bdrm, FR, office,

    Lois Decoste

    101 South Ave Unit 1004, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /35

    $820,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    20 Georgia Rae Way, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,011

    Last Listing Agent Missy Wagner Keller Williams Elite

    20 Georgia Rae Way, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /42

      Est $554,899 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Knott St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      75 Knott St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cabral Here To There Realty

  • /24

    $449,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    40 Benefit St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Charming and beautifully maintained Cape offering the perfect blend of classic character and modern updates! This warm and inviting home features a bright, cozy layout with an updated kitchen and appliances, upgraded bathroom, and comfortable living spaces throughout. Major improvements include a newer roof (2015), heating and AC system with second-floor mini split (2019), updated electrical

    Roxanne Pacella Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    40 Benefit St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /10

    $370,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    845 County St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,843

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vaccaro Streamline Realty Group, LLC

    845 County St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /23

      Est $538,372 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Knott St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      98 Knott St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Panicci-Bowes Carey Realty Group, Inc.

  • /15

    $465,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    21 Park Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Short sale approval required by lender, closing will take 3 to 4 months. Welcome to 21 Park Dr — a private home set on a generous lot. Recent updates include a 2023 heat pump/AC and a new rear slider that opens onto a low-maintenance composite deck, perfect for outdoor entertaining. Inside, hardwood floors flow through spacious living areas, while the partially finished basement — complete with a

    Michael Vaz Century 21 Signature Properties

    21 Park Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /26

    $357,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    37 School St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,238

    Last Listing Agent Julie King Lion Real Estate Group, LLC

    37 School St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /38

      Est $508,980 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Steeple Chase Cir, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Steeple Chase Cir, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole DeBenedictis Homistic Real Estate Inc.

  • /15

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    640 Oakhill Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Come see this great home with lots of potential! The first floor has 2 good size bedrooms, fireplace living room. Gla includes finished lower level with bedroom, fireplace and full bath. New furnace and oil tank. Huge lot with detached garage, set back off road.

    Mary Smith Financial Group Realty

    640 Oakhill Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /25

    $540,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    40 Flora Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,823

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

    40 Flora Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /39

      Est $903,087 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Virginia Meadows Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15 Virginia Meadows Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taymys Scannell Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

  • /37

    $1,050,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    130 Zoar Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    This beautifully crafted new construction blends modern style with everyday comfort, offering spacious living, a finished lower level, and a 2-car garage. The main floor features an inviting foyer, formal living and dining rooms, a bright family room, and a gourmet kitchen with center island, walk-in pantry, and deck access. A private study is ideal for a home office. Upstairs, the primary suite

    Talib Hussain Keller Williams Elite

    130 Zoar Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /8

    $425,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    17 Capron St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,635

    Last Listing Agent Gerson Dossantos First Call Realty

    17 Capron St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /42

      Est $681,124 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Virginia Meadows Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Virginia Meadows Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Savoie Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /49

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    142 Fisher St Unit A, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Last chance to own at The Four Attleboro Condominiums only two homes remain. Set on a quiet dead-end street, this brand-new luxury townhouse offers refined finishes and a thoughtfully designed layout. The stunning kitchen features custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless appliances, opening to bright living and dining spaces with a slider to a private deck. This unit stands out with a

    The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    142 Fisher St Unit A, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /40

    $749,900 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    48 Logans Run, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,575

    Last Listing Agent Barbara O'Hara NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    48 Logans Run, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /28

      Est $594,299 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Lindsey St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      494 Lindsey St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walsh C. Walsh Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    131 Leo Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Tucked at the end of the street in sought-after 55+ Liberty Estates in Attleboro, this lovingly maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home is ready for its next chapter. Set on a generous corner lot, you’ll enjoy peaceful mornings on the screened-in porch—coffee in hand, birds included. Inside, vaulted ceilings and an open kitchen, dining, and living area create a bright, spacious feel. With a

    Catherine Edington The Mello Group, Inc.

    131 Leo Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /31

    $420,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    84 Patterson St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,044

    Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    84 Patterson St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /40

      Est $987,076 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cedar Creek Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48 Cedar Creek Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /2

    $739,000 Pending

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft

    10 John St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Giant updated 3 family in prime location. Long term tenants, rents significantly under market value. Utilities Separately metered Newer heating systems. Wrap around porch off street parking, detached garage, fenced yard. Will be delivered with new exterior paint job. By appointment only, see showing instructions.

    Amelie Hennessy The Hennessy Group

    10 John St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /39

    $470,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    24 3rd St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,621

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Piantadosi RE/MAX Town & Country

    24 3rd St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /28

      Est $536,236 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Claire Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      90 Claire Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

  • /16

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 805 Sq Ft

    1346 Newport Ave Unit B22, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Welcome to CedarBrook Village and get ready to enjoy low-maintenance living in this beautifully crafted, brand-new 2026 mobile home. Ideally located on the Attleboro/Pawtucket line with easy access to Route 95 and the commuter rail, this spacious 805 sq ft home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a thoughtfully designed open floor plan. The modern kitchen showcases stainless steel

    Alan Ferrara

    1346 Newport Ave Unit B22, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /42

    $765,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    227 Thurber Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,211

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Crisman Redfin Corp.

    227 Thurber Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /37

      Est $552,465 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Bambury Ln, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      73 Bambury Ln, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

  • /23

    $309,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    44 Castle Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Located in Sand Castle Estate, An Active 55+ Community with Club House, Pool and Many other activities. This Roomy home features Large open applianced kitchen, Nice Living room with Cathedral ceilings and fireplace. 2 Bedrooms and 2 Full baths. Recent updates include newer furnace, Sky lights and Hot water tank. Washer and dryer . Large shed, and Patio.. Subject to Park Approval.

    Peter Dandurand Dandurand Real Estate

    44 Castle Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /3

    $325,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    63 Orange St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,067

    Last Listing Agent Robert Erlichman A & E Realty

    63 Orange St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /2

      Est $659,780 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Kennedy Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      77 Kennedy Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • Last Sold Price $619,000

      Last Listing Agent The Coury Team Keller Williams Elite

  • /23

    $470,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    75 Benefit St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    This well loved cape in a quaint neighborhood has been in the same family since it was built in 1942. It is time for new memories to be made. The homeowners have taken great care and pride in their lifetime home. A new roof was added in 2021, a new water heater in 2023, the furnace was replaced in 2024, gutters replaced and home was insulated in 2025. A new driveway and sidewalk were added in

    Kellye McHoul Austin W. McHoul & Associates

    75 Benefit St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /31

    $350,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21 Milk St Unit 5, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,060

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gouveia Keller Williams Realty

    21 Milk St Unit 5, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /26

      Est $612,210 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Claire Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      113 Claire Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,113
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Howe Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

  • /2

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $144,444 per Acre

    0 Rosedale Ln Unit 73469293, Attleboro, MA 02703

    .27 Acre lot available in Attleboro. Close to many amenities. This is an 'As-Is' sale. This sale is not contingent upon anything besides a clear title. The buyer is responsible for due diligence before making an offer.

    John Brady O Malley-Brady Realty, Inc.

    0 Rosedale Ln Unit 73469293, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    47 Castle Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Edington The Mello Group, Inc.

    47 Castle Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home