18,603

Homes in ZIP Code 02703

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $630,203 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Colts Way, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Colts Way, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merysa Berrios Sevilla Vicente Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $300,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft

    44 Benjamin Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    tHIS HOME NEEDS A LOT OF WORK....SOLD "as is" WITH NO WARRENTIES AND/OR REPRESENTATIONS . BUYER TO DO THEIR OWN DUE DILIGENCE AS ALL SYSTEMS ARE TURNED OFF.-WHEN YOU COME BE PREPARED TO MAKE YOUR OFFER AS ALL OFFERS WILL BE PRESENTED TO SELLERS ATTORNEY ON mONDAY 4/27/2026 AT 5 PM. THIS HOME IS FOR THE BARGAIN HUTER WHO CAN DO THE WORK AND OR A FLIPPER.

    Robert Dell Homes Unlimited

    44 Benjamin Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    143 Leawood Ln, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,751

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Farrow RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    143 Leawood Ln, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /9

      Est $693,039 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Claire Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Claire Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

  • /34

    $455,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    36 Hazel St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Price Adjustment! Welcome to the heart of Attleboro to this well-kept 3-bedroom, 2 full bath colonial style home that offers so much unique character. Enter into the large living room from the covered front entry to beautiful hardwood floors and windows galore. Walk through the glass door into the kitchen featuring wooded shaker style cabinetry spacious enough for a small dinette table if you do

    Tara Bazarewsky Conway - Wareham

    36 Hazel St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /36

    $498,025 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    22 Florence St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,249

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Jones Real Estate Group, LLC

    22 Florence St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /42

      Est $540,640 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Claire Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14 Claire Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corina Bonenfant Keller Williams Elite

  • /25

    $419,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    61 Pine St Unit 7, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, nearly new condo built in 2022! This bright and inviting home features an open-concept first floor with a spacious living room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A convenient half bath with in-unit laundry completes the main level. Upstairs, you’ll find two generously sized bedrooms and a

    William Thompson Keller Williams Elite

    61 Pine St Unit 7, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /42

    $640,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    110 Parsonage Way, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,994

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Cannata Conway - Mansfield

    110 Parsonage Way, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /34

      Est $603,448 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Roadway a, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 Roadway a, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Connelly RE/MAX

  • /29

    $409,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    64 Mechanic St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Located at 64 Mechanic ST U:3, Attleboro, MA, this condominium offers three floors a compelling opportunity to embrace a comfortable lifestyle. This property presents an exciting canvas for creating a personalized haven. The heart of this condominium undoubtedly lies in its three bedrooms, offering flexible space for rest and rejuvenation; imagine transforming one into a serene home office, a

    John Hiatt JH Realty Group

    64 Mechanic St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /2

    $995,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    131 Colts Way, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,508

    Last Listing Agent Paulette Rioux Rioux Real Estate

    131 Colts Way, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /37

      Est $873,042 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Freeway Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13 Freeway Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pickering Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

  • /32

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    56 Baltic St Unit 56, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Buyer financing problems makes this gorgeous unit available to you! NEW CONSTRUCTION - A local, high-quality builder has just completed these beautiful, spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath townhomes with 3 levels. Perfect location for commuters. Features include quartz countertops, stainless appliances, hardwood floors, gas fireplace, 2 zones of forced hot air and central air, 2 car garage under with

    Scott Jones Jones Real Estate Group, LLC

    56 Baltic St Unit 56, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /50

    $575,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    138 Fisher St Unit A, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    138 Fisher St Unit A, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /33

      Est $454,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Park St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1185 Park St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Callahan Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    0 Cherry Tree Ln, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Welcome to The Woods at Forest Hill - The "Villa" plan offers first floor living at its finest! Spacious open living concept, beautiful vaulted kitchen opens to great room with cozy gas fireplace, dining room to the front. Bright vaulted primary suite with oversized walk-in closet with private bath. Finish the space over the garage for another bedroom! Many options to make this Villa your dream

    Jennifer Naylor Nicholas Reuter

    0 Cherry Tree Ln, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /39

    $480,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    43 Sargent Cir, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,558

    Last Listing Agent Patricia McLernon Fathom Realty MA

    43 Sargent Cir, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /42

      Est $740,170 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Handy St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      336 Handy St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tinnell Keller Williams Elite

  • /25

    $1,029,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    0 Paisley Way Unit 73482325, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Welcome to The Woods at Forest Hill !! To be built- The Haven plan is a beautiful colonial design with open floor concept. Convenient mudroom with half bath and coat closet off 2 car garage. Customizable granite kitchen opens to dinette into great room with gas fireplace. Grand foyer leads to 2nd floor loft, hosting primary bedroom with huge walk in closet and separate primary bath. 2nd floor

    Jennifer Naylor Nicholas Reuter

    0 Paisley Way Unit 73482325, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /35

    $672,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    56 Whittenton St, Taunton, MA 02780

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,856

    Last Listing Agent SRG Properties Group Century 21 North East Homes

    56 Whittenton St, Taunton, MA 02780
    • /35

      Est $537,962 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jo Paul Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13 Jo Paul Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Koback

  • /42

    $560,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    361 Richardson Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    ATTLEBORO -- this well-maintained 4-bed, 2-bath split level offers 1,556 sq ft of comfortable living space on the main floor, w/an additional 1,200 on the lower level, suitable for single family or multigenerational living. The layout provides spacious living areas with brand-new carpeting suited for both everyday living and entertaining, along w/3 good-sized bedrooms for flexible use upstairs.

    Esposito Group eXp Realty

    361 Richardson Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /37

    $615,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12 Tyson Place, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,019

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Tinnell Keller Williams Elite

    12 Tyson Place, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /27

      Est $595,477 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Stanley St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      105 Stanley St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Noll Keller Williams Elite

  • /2

    $849,999

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    25 4th St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Welcome to 25 4th Street in Attleboro a completely remodeled 3-unit property offering the perfect blend of modern updates and immediate cash flow potential. This property has been fully renovated from top to bottom, making it a true turnkey investment. Each unit features updated kitchens, modern bathrooms, fresh flooring, and clean finishes throughout. With all units delivered vacant, you have

    James Laprey Jr. HomeSmart First Class Realty

    25 4th St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /42

    $301,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6 Merlin Dr Unit 265, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cobb RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    6 Merlin Dr Unit 265, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /24

      Est $523,506 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Handy St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      303 Handy St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Samborsky Keller Williams Coastal

  • /40

    $270,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    460 Collins St Unit 6, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Located in a sought after 55+ community, this spacious and new single-wide home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 2 bedrooms, and 2 full bathrooms, this home is designed for easy living. The kitchen is fit for a chef and comes fully equipped. Step into an open layout concept, and an oversized living room with lots of natural light. The primary bedroom offers an

    Cheryl Sampson Coldwell Banker Realty

    460 Collins St Unit 6, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /25

    $600,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    994 S Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,244

    Last Listing Agent Vilmade Properties Thumbprint Realty, LLC

    994 S Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /32

      Est $449,271 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Handy St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      317 Handy St, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jenkins RE/MAX

  • /32

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    23 Magnolia St Unit 2, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Welcome to South Park Condominiums - your new spacious, multi-level 2 bed, 1.5 bath townhome in Attleboro with NEWLY FINISHED ATTIC SPACE + two parking spaces! This well-laid out 936 SqFt home is equipped with NEW WINDOWS + SPA-LIKE SHOWER, among other recent improvements. First level includes comfortable galley kitchen + open living/dining area, a perfectly sized half bath with stackable

    Maiullari Brennan Team Donnelly + Co.

    23 Magnolia St Unit 2, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /28

    $458,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    31 Kevin Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,233

    Last Listing Agent Steve DeFrancesco Silverstone Realty Group

    31 Kevin Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /41

      Est $545,965 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Oakhill Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      806 Oakhill Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Laprade Noble Realty NE

  • /33

    $499,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    12 Sherman St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Welcome to 12 Sherman St in North Attleboro!! This newly renovated conventional style home offers 3 bedrooms with 1 bath!! Renovation's include new roof, windows, electrical, plumbing and a forced air heating system. Hardwood floors throughout and tile along with shaker style white cabinets, white quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Home is situated on a double lot perfect for

    Benny Olmeda RE/MAX Impact

    12 Sherman St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /16

    $157,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    31 Terry Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Edington The Mello Group, Inc.

    31 Terry Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /42

      Est $826,600 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Richie Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      203 Richie Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rose RE/MAX

  • /9

    $85,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft

    1346 Newport Ave Unit B17, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Enjoy the convenience of a vintage mobile home tucked away in Cedarbrook Village! Close to many amenities including shopping, commuter rail, restaurants, highways, etc. Well sized open kitchen / living room area. There are 2 bedrooms and a full bath with double sink. The monthly park fee of $495 includes water, sewer, rubbish removal, snow removal and city taxes. Opportunity just waiting for the

    Linda White Conway - Mansfield

    1346 Newport Ave Unit B17, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /42

    $627,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    30 Veery Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,567

    Last Listing Agent Isobel Wilson Bella Real Estate

    30 Veery Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703
    • /34

      Est $633,351 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Richie Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      164 Richie Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home