$780,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
6 Knott St, Attleboro, MA 02703
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,200 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $355/SF
- 49 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Vicki Henriques Curb Appeal Realty
6 Knott St, Attleboro, MA 02703$780,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
6 Knott St, Attleboro, MA 02703
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vicki Henriques Curb Appeal Realty
6 Knott St, Attleboro, MA 02703$545,000 Sold May 07, 2026
88 Sandalwood Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $566,957
Last Listing Agent Trudy Risedorf Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
88 Sandalwood Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703$480,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025
43 Elizabeth St, Attleboro, MA 02703
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $465,878
Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties
43 Elizabeth St, Attleboro, MA 02703$580,000 Sold May 23, 2025
4 Richie Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $608,867
Last Listing Agent Maureen MacMaster Conway - Hanover
4 Richie Rd, Attleboro, MA 02703$410,000 Sold May 06, 2026
26 Revere Terrace, Attleboro, MA 02703
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $384,708
Last Listing Agent Samuel Moor Marble House Realty, Inc.
26 Revere Terrace, Attleboro, MA 02703$153,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025
26 A Pine St Unit A, Attleboro, MA 02703
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team
26 A Pine St Unit A, Attleboro, MA 02703$400,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
48 Intervale Ave Unit 3, Attleboro, MA 02703
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $400,351
Last Listing Agent David DiCicco Envision Real Estate, Inc.