479

Recently Sold Homes in 02703

Section Image
  • /42

    $775,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    17 Barry Dr, Taunton, MA 02780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,053

    Last Listing Agent Robin Carey Realty Executives Metro South

    17 Barry Dr, Taunton, MA 02780
  • /42

    $929,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    123 Pike Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,231

    Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    123 Pike Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /39

    $499,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    295 Newport Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,635

    Last Listing Agent The Coury Team Keller Williams Elite

    295 Newport Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /29

    $475,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    940 Read St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,646

    Last Listing Agent Judy Mastalerz CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    940 Read St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /40

    $468,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17 Karen St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,303

17 Karen St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /22

    $343,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4 Yale St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,063

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Palmer Four Points Realty

    4 Yale St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /22

    $455,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1 Jessicas Way, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,767

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Young Donahue Real Estate Co.

    1 Jessicas Way, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    513 Mendon Rd Unit 513, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Fleming Olde Towne REALTORS®, Inc.

    513 Mendon Rd Unit 513, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /39

    $670,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    60 Lincoln Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,752

    Last Listing Agent Dolores Rabuffo RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    60 Lincoln Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /14

    $475,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    49 Gardner Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,119

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Michienzi Keller Williams Elite

    49 Gardner Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /42

    $552,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1336 Park St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,598

    Last Listing Agent Tina Davis-Chiruna Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    1336 Park St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /20

    $500,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4 Smith St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,724

    Last Listing Agent Amanda George Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    4 Smith St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /30

    $582,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    576 Pike Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,686

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    576 Pike Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    103 Slater St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,937

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ruehrwein RE/MAX Integrity

    103 Slater St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /30

    $630,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    45 Holman St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,945

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Fanning William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    45 Holman St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /35

    $753,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10 John St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,234

    Last Listing Agent Amelie Hennessy The Hennessy Group

    10 John St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /38

    $650,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15 Keith Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,172

    Last Listing Agent matthew hadge Steeplechase Realty

    15 Keith Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /8

    $410,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    195 Brown St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,957

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Pavao Keller Williams South Watuppa

    195 Brown St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /4

    $470,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    464 S Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,139

    Last Listing Agent Christie Nickerson RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    464 S Main St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /38

    $610,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    31 Horton St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,838

    Last Listing Agent Philip Renzi Philip Renzi

    31 Horton St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /15

    $565,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    78 Scott St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,775

    Last Listing Agent Donna perry Century 21 North East Homes

    78 Scott St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /27

    $305,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    22 Dailey St Unit G, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,212

    Last Listing Agent Jen McMorran Keller Williams Elite

    22 Dailey St Unit G, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /35

    $555,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    19 Amber Ln, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,872

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pita Coldwell Banker Realty

    19 Amber Ln, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /21

    $520,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    106 Pond St Unit U 1, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David DiCicco Envision Real Estate, Inc.

    106 Pond St Unit U 1, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /39

    $595,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    210 Robert St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,225

    Last Listing Agent Austin Robichaud Fortified Realty Group

    210 Robert St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /17

    $160,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    48 Liberty Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine LeMieux Sankey Real Estate

    48 Liberty Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    417 Brown St Unit 31, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,137

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Duckworth Real Broker MA, LLC

    417 Brown St Unit 31, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /29

    $440,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    82 Belair Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,049

    Last Listing Agent Deb Houghton RE/MAX Preferred

    82 Belair Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    101 Collins St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,053

    Last Listing Agent Joshua DeBrossard Century 21 Visionary Group

    101 Collins St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16 Horton St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,437

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    16 Horton St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /25

    $630,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    171 Pleasant St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,175

    Last Listing Agent Lenia Driscoll Brownstone Realty Group

    171 Pleasant St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /42

    $670,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    29 Regatta Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,482

    Last Listing Agent Alysandra Nemeth Redfin Corp.

    29 Regatta Dr, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /26

    $537,575 Sold May 30, 2025

    106 Pond St Unit U 28, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David DiCicco Envision Real Estate, Inc.

    106 Pond St Unit U 28, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /10

    $580,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    52 Orange St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,778

    Last Listing Agent Desarie Sastre LPT Realty - Home & Key Group

    52 Orange St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /17

    $400,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    34 Hawthorne St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,357

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Alves Keller Williams Elite

    34 Hawthorne St, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /19

    $875,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    49 Teaberry Ln, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Deininger RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    49 Teaberry Ln, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /39

    $585,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    68 Hebron Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,155

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dumont Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    68 Hebron Ave, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /38

    $225,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    103 Colvin St Unit 42, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Brum Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    103 Colvin St Unit 42, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /34

    $646,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    23 Stockade Cir, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,194

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Bell Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

    23 Stockade Cir, Attleboro, MA 02703
  • /34

    $185,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    24 Pine St Unit B, Attleboro, MA 02703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,001

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Calvario Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    24 Pine St Unit B, Attleboro, MA 02703

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home