21,742

Aubrey, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $660,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft

    7028 Central Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to 7208 Central Court, an immaculate Drees Custom Home located in highly sought-after Union Park. Built in 2018, this impressive two-story brick and stone residence offers 4,094 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with four bedrooms and four and one-half bathrooms, delivering comfort and flexibility for a wide range of daily living needs. A welcoming covered porch sets the

    Martin Corza Redfin Corporation

    7028 Central Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /15

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    850 Warbler, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Nice well maintained 4 bed 3 bath home in Paloma Creek sub division. This home is a private haven tucked away on a corner lot situated across from a greenbelt and the neighborhood park. Step into fresh paint, a flowing open floor plan with a dedicated formal dining space - perfect for hosting holiday meals! The living room features a cozy fireplace and is open to the kitchen allowing you to

    Murali Kodemala Citiwide Alliance Realty

    850 Warbler, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /31

    $304,890 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11324 Summer Rain Blvd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,517

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Pierce Redfin Corporation

    11324 Summer Rain Blvd, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $1,093,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Dugas Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4031 Dugas Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dutch Wiemeyer KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /13

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    Clary Plan at Chaparral Park, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Make yourself at home in the Clary floorplan. This open 1-story floorplan features 3—4 bedrooms, 2.5—3.5 bathrooms, and 2,087-2,129 square feet of functional living space. The memories are just waiting to be made inside.

    M/I Homes Builder
    8650 Martop Rd Unit 39669437, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /17

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2612 Wayne Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    This spacious 5-bedroom home blends comfort, function, and style with its brick exterior, stone accents, and inviting covered porch. Inside, an open floor plan welcomes abundant natural light and effortless everyday living. The eat-in kitchen features granite countertops, a large island with breakfast bar seating, stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop, built-in oven–microwave combo, and a vent

    Patricia Weidler Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    2612 Wayne Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /23

    $242,674 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2025 Sulky Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,631

    Lennar Highpointe - Cottage West

    2025 Sulky Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /32

      Est $322,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Shearwater Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1105 Shearwater Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tavis Westbrook Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /38

    $614,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Dewberry Plan at Sutton Fields - Classic Series, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Bayberry floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36581227, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /30

    $2,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    920 Cricket St, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Elegant four bedroom, three full bath home in Aubrey, built in 2022. Front entry has a decorative pergola sitting area. Open kitchen features an island, stainless steel appliances and a breakfast bar. Primary bedroom features an ensuite bath with dual sinks plus two walk-in closets. Luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the living areas and carpeting in all bedrooms. Easy access to 377, 380, and

    Paul Ilami Denton County Property Managem

    920 Cricket St, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /14

    $226,599 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2041 Belgian Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,917

    Lennar Highpointe - Cottage West

    2041 Belgian Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /34

      Est $314,182 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Swift Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      930 Swift Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benny Dinsmore Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /43

    $653,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose III Plan at Union Park - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Rose III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36879942, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /15

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9005 Holliday Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    We have the perfect home for you located within family friendly Cross Oak Ranch. This immaculately maintained, move in readysingle story, features an updated eat in kitchen with granite tops, subway tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances pendant lighting and ceramic tile flooring. The kitchen overlooks the breakfast bar and on into the spacious family room. The master bath has dual

    Roy Reyna Fathom Realty

    9005 Holliday Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /27

    $302,172 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1713 Meadow Crest Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,000

    Impression Homes Keeneland

    1713 Meadow Crest Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /28

      Est $316,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Warbler, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1033 Warbler, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Williams Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /33

    $544,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    Rose II Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Rose II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom, walk-in closet and garden tub; an upstairs game room, and an upstairs media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890731, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /6

    $7,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,045 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    1382 Black Jack Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to Heartland Ranch a stunning custom rock and cedar ranch style home on approximately 20 acres of prime equestrian property in Aubrey, Texas. Arrive through the impressive custom steel entrance gate and travel down the tree-lined asphalt driveway to discover true privacy and luxury. This beautifully maintained 3,849 sq ft single story home, built in 1977 and updated over the years,

    Steven Horn Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    1382 Black Jack Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /5

    $360,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10229 Cabin Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    10229 Cabin Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $385,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Albatross Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1041 Albatross Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hicks Peak Results Realty

  • /41

    $614,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress Plan at ArrowBrooke - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Spring Cress floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, a media room, and a study. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the media room. More options include an option media room on the second floor and

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36579529, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /20

    $1,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    968 Burnett Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    Welcome to this cute and cozy 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Aubrey, TX! This charming property features a warm and inviting open floor plan that makes everyday living and entertaining feel effortless. The seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas creates a spacious feel while still keeping the home comfortable and intimate. Natural light fills the space beautifully, adding to its

    Jemi Khan OnDemand Realty

    968 Burnett Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • 3536 Cool Air Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    $278,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3536 Cool Air Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    3536 Cool Air Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /30

      Est $316,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Albatross Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1037 Albatross Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayti Gage Gage Realty

  • /44

    $509,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    5040 Ressina Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Discover this stunning new construction home at 5040 Ressina Drive in Aubrey, TX, featuring a spacious two-story layout that prioritizes natural light and effortless movement throughout the interior. Key Features: • 4 spacious bedrooms, including a private owner’s suite on the main floor • 3 full bathrooms designed with quality fixtures and finishes • 2,882 square feet of thoughtfully planned

    M/I Homes Builder
    5040 Ressina Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /33

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11217 Cobalt Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2 bath, Bright and Open Floor Plan is in the popular Silverado neighborhood. Conveniently located near major roadways, giving you an easy commute and easy access to shops, dining, schools, (Aubrey ISD) and more. This neighborhood offers many great amenities, including a splashpad, pools, and a playground. Details make this home standout.House comes with brand new

    Baharak Sotoudeh WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    11217 Cobalt Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /34

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7933 Mountain View Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,435

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Tittle Collin County Realty, Inc.

    7933 Mountain View Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /39

      Est $413,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Golden Eagle Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1237 Golden Eagle Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Benson Real Broker, LLC

  • /15

    $378,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    Douglas Plan at Silverado, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Douglas floor plan in the community of Silverado Aubrey, TX offers a comfortable and efficient one story layout with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. offers full brick with beautiful stone elevations. A spacious covered front porch is a standout feature, providing a beautiful entry into an open concept living area that creates a seamless flow between the island kitchen, dining, and living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2604 O Connell Cir Unit 36199070, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /26

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    817 Lark Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    New wood laminate flooring and interior paint in all living areas and bedrooms. New luxury KitchenAid appliances and sink. New contemporary lighting upgrade through the whole house. Beautiful firewall with patterned white nature stone ledger. 3 year old HVAC still under manufacturer's warranties. This charming and move-in ready energy efficient home located in desireable Paloma Creek. Walking to

    Wei Zhou Everbright Realty LLC

    817 Lark Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /12

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3756 American Paint Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    3756 American Paint Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /28

      Est $321,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Golden Eagle Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1213 Golden Eagle Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Xing Sunet Group

  • /37

    $539,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Dogwood III Plan at Union Park - Classic 55, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Dogwood III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room with vaulted ceilings, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579626, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /18

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1267 Bright Stars Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after Del Webb community at Union Park! This beautifullymaintained, spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and low-maintenanceliving designed for the active adult lifestyle. Step inside and be greeted by an open-concept floor planfilled with natural light, modern finishes, and thoughtful

    Beth Brake Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1267 Bright Stars Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /18

    $261,774 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2021 Sulky Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,557

    Lennar Highpointe - Cottage West

    2021 Sulky Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /27

      Est $306,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Golden Eagle Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1101 Golden Eagle Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 152 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Millay PMI North Texas

  • /35

    $554,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Seaberry floor plan is a two-story home with various room combinations. The floor plan includes four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. This floor plan allows you to have the option for a fifth bedroom with two of the following: dining room, media room, or study. You also have the option for a 6th bedroom with one of the following:

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890720, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /21

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1913 Ridge Creek Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Beautiful open-concept ranch home with three bedrooms and a home-office that can be converted to a fourth bedroom. Master suite has a large walk-in closet, dual sinks, garden tub & separate shower. A spacious island kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite counters. Wood like Tile flooring, 9-feet high ceilings, recessed lights, and a good size backyard with a covered patio.This

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    1913 Ridge Creek Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /17

    $242,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2049 Welsh Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,918

    Lennar Highpointe - Watermill West

    2049 Welsh Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /26

      Est $293,540 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Swift Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      921 Swift Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ayman Abdelgawad Texas Signature Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home