21,740

Aubrey, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $2,948,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,595 Sq Ft

    6565 Rockridge Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Discover the rare opportunity to own a 13+ acre North Texas retreat featuring not one, but two distinctive homes, two barns, and two stocked ponds, all set behind pipe rail fencing and accessed by private electric gates. With an active agricultural exemption and no city taxes, this estate blends luxury living with timeless ranch character.At the heart of the property is a 6,500+ sq. ft.

    Chris Fetrow Real Broker, LLC

    6565 Rockridge Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /25

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1416 Saddle Ridge Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    This stunning 2021 built 1 story home has 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 study with 2 car garage, and is conveniently located near US 380, FM 423, and Dallas North Tollway. Within couple of minutes drivetime to Costco, this house is very near to Kroger, HEB and other shopping areas, dining, entertainment, and schools. With a very open floor plan and tall ceilings, this house has wood flooring

    Will Puente Savvy Way Realty

    1416 Saddle Ridge Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /21

    $240,374 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2048 Sulky Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,312

    Lennar Highpointe - Cottage West

    2048 Sulky Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $335,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Swan Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1612 Swan Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Nance Serious

  • /33

    $694,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry II Plan at Sutton Fields - Classic Series, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Seaberry II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. Other various room combinations are available. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about this and other available plans.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36581247, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /24

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10332 Fall Brook Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    SECTION 8 APPROVED !!! vouchers welcome .Set on a desirable huge North-facing corner lot in the sought-after Silverado – High Country community (Aubrey ISD) with no MUD or PID! this nearly new two-story home offers 3159 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space—perfect for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The heart of the home is a chef’s dream: a show-stopping kitchen with a

    Sugandha Agarwal REKonnection, LLC

    10332 Fall Brook Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /12

    $599,995 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    732 Bridle Path Pkwy, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,733

    Coventry Homes Sandbrock Ranch

    732 Bridle Path Pkwy, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /2

      Est $294,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Cardinal Way, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1605 Cardinal Way, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Braxton Tinsley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $780,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    1717 Sandbrock Pkwy, Aubrey, TX 76227

    MODEL HOME in Sandbrock Ranch. Popular Plan 216 on oversized lot across from greenbelt available for sale. 4 bedrooms, 3 and a half baths, Huge Second Study. Tons of upgrades in and out. Come quick, these always go fast.

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1717 Sandbrock Pkwy, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /23

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    685 Coleman St, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Charming home with beautiful curb appeal featuring brick and stone accents and a two-car garage. This well-designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an open floor plan with a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen—ideal for everyday living and entertaining.The bright kitchen features white cabinetry, a large island, pantry, abundant cabinet storage, stainless

    Wayne Bartley Monument Realty

    685 Coleman St, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /39

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7204 Cherry Blossom Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,982

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    7204 Cherry Blossom Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $341,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Cardinal Way, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1613 Cardinal Way, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Li

  • /51

    $484,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Violet Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 60-65, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Violet floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 38890727, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /21

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    925 West Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to your dream rental home in Aubrey, TX! This stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers high-end finishes, thoughtful design, and the ultimate in comfort and convenience. Located in a thriving, family-friendly community, this home is perfect for those seeking modern living, entertainment spaces, and a flexible floor plan. Whether you are working from home, hosting guests, or enjoying a

    Hannah Kinsey Monument Realty

    925 West Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /24

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1545 Soapberry Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,000

1545 Soapberry Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /22

      Est $344,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Heron Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1817 Heron Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annie Stiles OnDemand Realty

  • /29

    $442,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    Redbud Plan at ArrowBrooke - Elements, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Elements Series Redbud floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a large family room, open dining and kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36579533, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /27

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5136 Shallow Pond Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Barely lived in 3 bed 2 bath Single Story with oversized backyard. Perfect for Entertaining or just enjoying Family! Just inside Foyer is a quiet Study with French Doors, giving private space for work from home. The OPEN area includes a Large Kitchen with a Walk-in Pantry, boast a huge Island and Workspace overlooking the Dining and Family rooms, providing excellent space for Entertaining.

    Diana Stasey Stasey Real Estate

    5136 Shallow Pond Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /40

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1032 Shearwater Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,357

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Greehey William Grayson Realty

    1032 Shearwater Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /31

      Est $301,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Duck Cove Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1710 Duck Cove Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Mccormick Redfin Corporation

  • /52

    $765,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft

    Plan Treviso at Sandbrock Ranch - 70ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Treviso is a stunning single-story home thoughtfully designed for both grand entertaining and intimate family gatherings. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath, complete with 1 powder room and pool bath, opens into an expansive layout where the kitchen, living, and dining areas form the heart of the home. Perfect for those who love to entertain, the Treviso also features a game room and

    Highland Homes Builder
    1721 Sandbrock Dr Unit 36557208, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /11

    $4,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4920 Glen Oaks Cir, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Escape to your own private retreat on a breathtaking 2.281-acre setting filled with peace, privacy, and natural beauty. This deeply loved custom home has been meticulously maintained by the same family for more than 20 years, and the care and craftsmanship shine throughout. The home features solid wood doors, elegant custom millwork, gorgeous hickory engineered wood flooring, and an exceptional

    Curtis Petersen INC Realty, LLC

    4920 Glen Oaks Cir, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /5

    $293,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10417 Barron Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    10417 Barron Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /35

      Est $300,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Morning Dove, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1901 Morning Dove, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ladonna Jones TDRealty

  • /51

    $454,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Violet Plan at Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 50-55, Aubrey, TX 76227

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    8650 Martop Rd Unit 38864089, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /28

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1524 Millican Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    ***Gorgeous One-story house, 4 Bed 2 Bath, with Flex office space in Winn Ridge community in Aubrey. Gas Cooktop + Covered Patio + Stainless Steel Appliances + Fireplace + 42inch White Cabinetry, upgraded stainless steel appliances, 42-inch upper cabinetry, and granite countertops. Conveniently located to commute to Frisco, Plano and Mckinney Corporate Jobs, shopping, Dining and nearby Costco,

    Narsimha Ravula DFW Home Helpers Realty LLC

    1524 Millican Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • 3521 Aster Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    $258,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3521 Aster Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    3521 Aster Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /29

      Est $307,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Duck Cove Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1725 Duck Cove Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Weltner Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /30

    $567,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft

    Plan Chesterfield at Sandbrock Ranch - 60ft. lots, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Chesterfield is a thoughtfully designed one-story home that offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for modern living. As you enter the home you'll find a study and two secondary bedrooms that share a bathroom. Moving beyond the foyer, you'll discover the fourth bedroom, complete with its own private bath. Continuing through the rest of the home, you're greeted by an open-concept

    Highland Homes Builder
    1717 Sandbrock Dr Unit 40060798, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /23

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    608 Stud Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Highpointe Ranch - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    608 Stud Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /25

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1608 Buttercup Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,102

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1608 Buttercup Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /30

      Est $379,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Duck Cove Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1709 Duck Cove Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Williams Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /36

    $574,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Caraway Plan at Union Park - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    CARAWAY | Classic Series A one-story home featuring 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a dining area. Other configurations include a media room or 4th bedroom option in lieu of the dining room or a study or guest suite option at bedroom 2.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1817 Running Creek Trail Unit 36579640, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /24

    $2,340 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2009 Sesaro Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome Home!! This newly constructed home, never lived in, has it all!! Bright open concept with plenty of natural light! Built by Impression Homes, this is a large, one-story home with split bedrooms and an open-concept living space. The kitchen includes an island, which expands into the dining nook and large family room, and it has a walk-in pantry. This floorplan features 4 bedrooms and 2

    Asha Rajagopalan JPAR - Plano

    2009 Sesaro Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /5

    $352,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9821 Amalgam St, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    9821 Amalgam St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /38

      Est $356,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Heron Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1512 Heron Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hulkowich RE/MAX

  • /38

    $574,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at ArrowBrooke - Classic 60, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2200 Broken Arrow Dr Unit 36579517, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /26

    $2,361 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2036 Oak Grove Ln Unit 135, Aubrey, TX 76227

    This is a fresh take on residential leasing. This community blending comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the rapidly growing Aubrey area, this community offers residents modern interiors, resort-inspired amenities, and easy access to Denton, Frisco, and the greater DFW metroplex. Each spacious apartment home features sleek finishes, open-concept layouts, and contemporary details—perfect

    Jess Lopez LIV Realty, LLC

    2036 Oak Grove Ln Unit 135, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /25

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 01, 2025

    6220 Norley Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,638

    Last Listing Agent Jared Smith Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    6220 Norley Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /36

      Est $359,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Cardinal Way, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1521 Cardinal Way, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Turner Fathom Realty, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home