21,735

Aubrey, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $439,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    5105 Ember Place, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded single-story home in highly sought-after Union Park. This east-facing home truly stands out, nestled in a community offering parks, pools, fishing ponds, walking and biking trails, and so much more! Better than new, it features a versatile floor plan with 4 bedrooms plus a flex room, currently used as a home office but ideal for dining or additional

    Agent Photo

    Bernice Maez

    Vivo Realty

    (940) 532-1493

    5105 Ember Place, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /10

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6334 Yorkdale St, Krugerville, TX 76227

    Welcome to your dream home at 6334 Yorkdale St in the charming community of Aubrey, TX! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom house boasts an impressive 2,757 square feet of living space, perfect for those who love to entertain or simply enjoy the luxury of room to breathe.Step inside and be greeted by a modern layout featuring a fully equipped kitchen with a gas stove top, dishwasher,

    (940) 283-7783

    6334 Yorkdale St, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /2

    $308,599 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2025 Welsh Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2025 Welsh Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /35

      Est $329,741 Not Listed For Sale

      9225 Masse Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9225 Masse Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 257 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray King Infinity Realty Group of Texas

  • /40

    $1,149,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft

    6757 Rockridge Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT-RARE 4 ACRE DENTON BLUFF PROPERTY WITH WORKSHOP,GUEST APARTMENT,POOLPerched atop 4 private acres overlooking a scenic greenbelt with sweeping views toward Lake Lewisville and the Denton skyline, this rare hilltop retreat offers spectacular sunset views, exceptional privacy just minutes from Denton, shopping, dining, and the rapidly growing North Texas corridor.The

    Agent Photo

    Natalia Murcia

    Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    (940) 267-2891

    6757 Rockridge Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /15

    $1,963 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2029 Welsh Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    MOVE-IN READYThis home is move-in ready. Schedule your tour now or start your application today.Located in the Highpointe neighborhood of Aubrey, TX, this three-bedroom, two-bath new construction home features a functional single-story design with access to a variety of community amenities. Residents can enjoy a swimming pool, community center, greenbelt space, and a scenic lake

    (940) 340-3455

    2029 Welsh Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /5

    $302,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10120 Cabin Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    10120 Cabin Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /20

      Est $299,127 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Countryside, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      758 Countryside, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Wooten eXp Realty LLC

  • /39

    $349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    1609 Emerald Tree Place, Aubrey, TX 76227

    If you are looking for a steal then this is the home for you!! Experience Resort-Style Living! Check out the incredible community amenities to include pools, waterpark, clubhouse, fitness center, parks, tennis courts, and scenic walking trails. This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has it all! Located in the sought-after Azalea Village at Savannah. Designed with an open floor plan, it features a

    Agent Photo

    Crissy Robinson

    The Property Shop

    (940) 479-3668

    1609 Emerald Tree Place, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /20

    $2,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2436 Dolostone Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    This beautiful single-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,706 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The home opens into a spacious floor plan highlighted by a stunning decorative stone wall, creating the perfect atmosphere to unwind. The living area flows seamlessly into a generous dining space with backyard access, all overlooking a gourmet open kitchen. The kitchen

    (940) 301-0542

    2436 Dolostone Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /20

    $290,324 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2009 Welsh Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,000

    Lennar Highpointe - Watermill West

    2009 Welsh Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /24

      Est $448,817 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Irick Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      229 Irick Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher DiGino Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /18

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    1236 Revolution Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to your new home, where life finally begins to feel lighter. *Ask us about the 2.75% Assumable Interest Rate* Set within one of Little Elm’s premier 55+ active adult communities, this home offers the kind of lifestyle people spend years dreaming about: morning walks with neighbors who become close friends, pickleball games that turn into dinner plans, sunset evenings by the lake, and a

    Agent Photo

    Julien Peralta

    Keller Williams Realty

    (940) 427-7026

    1236 Revolution Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /16

    $2,545 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9136 Benevolent Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (940) 468-7801

    9136 Benevolent Ct, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /19

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10104 High Banker Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,672

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    10104 High Banker Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /24

      Est $273,597 Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Sherman Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      305 E Sherman Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Petersen INC Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    1701 Shetland Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to this MODEL LIKE HOME filled with upgrades that have been meticulously maintained! This stunning home is in the vibrant Master Planned Owner Only Community of Sandbrock Ranch which includes the Carriage House community center, two resort style pools, a splash pad, Three Story Tree House, stocked fishing pond, community fire pit area, lakeside patio, fitness center, trails for biking or

    Agent Photo

    Berek McEwen

    Keller Williams Realty-FM

    (940) 360-3567

    1701 Shetland Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /14

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10716 Klondike Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to 10716 Klondike Lane, a beautifully maintained home nestled in the highly sought-after Silverado community in Aubrey. This vibrant master-planned neighborhood offers the perfect blend of modern living and resort-style amenities.Step inside to an inviting open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, high ceilings, and comfortable living spaces designed for both everyday life

    Stephanie Waddill Keller Williams Central

    10716 Klondike Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /22

    $524,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3768 American Paint Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    3768 American Paint Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $309,497 Not Listed For Sale

      9025 Waterman Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9025 Waterman Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

  • /21

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    1752 Edgeway Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The Rayburn III is a spacious 2-story home designed to fit families of all sizes. With 46 bedrooms, 25 baths, and a 3rd-car garage, theres room for everyoneplus a little extra. The open floor plan lets you keep an eye on things in the living room while youre in the kitchen, perfect for casual get-togethers or busy weekdays. Enjoy fresh air on the large front porch or the covered patio, and head

    Builder Photo

    HistoryMaker Homes

    Builder

    1752 Edgeway Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /11

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10325 Baron Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Property Id: 2471711Beautiful new construction for rent in Silverado! This 3 bed, 2 bath home features an open-concept layout, modern kitchen, and a private primary suite. Enjoy natural light, a covered patio, and smart home features. Located in a vibrant community with pools, parks, and more plus easy access to dining and major highways. Move-in ready and perfect for comfortable living!

    10325 Baron Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /21

    $310,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2501 Guineas Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Highpointe - Cottage West

    2501 Guineas Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /35

      Est $377,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Longhorn Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1216 Longhorn Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pepper Bubak RE/MAX

  • /24

    $405,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    8421 Bonanza St, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Come see this Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom Bloomfield home! This spacious home features an open-concept floor plan with soaring vaulted ceilings, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed layout offers two secondary bedrooms, a private study, and the primary suite all conveniently located on the first floor. Upstairs,

    Agent Photo

    Lori Tredway

    Keller Williams Realty

    (940) 289-7681

    8421 Bonanza St, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /29

    $2,420 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2036 Oak Grove Ln Unit 144, Aubrey, TX 76227

    This is a fresh take on residential leasing. This community blending comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the rapidly growing Aubrey area, this community offers residents modern interiors, resort-inspired amenities, and easy access to Denton, Frisco, and the greater DFW metroplex. Each spacious apartment home features sleek finishes, open-concept layouts, and contemporary details—perfect

    Jess Lopez LIV Realty, LLC

    2036 Oak Grove Ln Unit 144, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /14

    $228,449 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2069 Sulky Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,515

    Lennar Highpointe - Cottage West

    2069 Sulky Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /40

      Est $272,607 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ness BK Real Estate

  • /38

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft

    1112 Cornerstone Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    This spacious single-story home in the 55+ community of Del Webb at Union Park offers a flexible open floor plan designed for both comfort and entertaining. Upon entry, a formal dining room sits to the left with convenient access to the huge kitchen, while a private study with French doors is located to the right and overlooks the front lawn—perfect for a quiet home office or library. The

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Seltzer

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (940) 283-7367

    1112 Cornerstone Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /21

    $2,158 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Oak Grove Lane, Aubrey, TX 76227 - 2 BR 2 BA detached house

    160 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    ** Now offering up to 6 months half off rent! Wow! Discover an incredible place to call home in Aubrey! Designed with residents in mind, our brand-new homes for rent in Aubrey, TX provide a unique living experience. Rents like an apartment, but you have your own house. So no upstairs or downstairs noise, just a peaceful cottage style home for the 1 bedrooms. The 2 and 3 bedrooms are single and 2

    160 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /34

    $407,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2004 Jumper Fields Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,827

    Last Listing Agent Telethia Hurley Lanee Scott Realtors, LLC

    2004 Jumper Fields Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /25

      Est $307,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Mockingbird Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1500 Mockingbird Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tindall United Real Estate Frisco

  • /14

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    145 Cole Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258

    Located in the sought-after Yarbrough Farms community. This beautifully maintained home is exactly what you’ve been searching for! Just minutes from Pilot Point schools and the stunning shores of Lake Ray Roberts From the moment you arrive, you'll love the brick-and-stone exterior and well-kept landscaping. Inside, the open-concept kitchen shines with granite countertops, shiney appliances, and a

    Agent Photo

    CHANCE KIRBY

    IRICK REAL ESTATE

    (940) 445-8942

    145 Cole Ln, Pilot Point, TX 76258
  • /26

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11001 Blaze St, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Beautiful single-story home in the highly desirable Silverado master-planned community, close to a lake with fountains and great water views! Open floor plan with a cozy fireplace. Kitchen features granite countertops, large island with seating—perfect for cooking and gathering. Refrigerator include! Spacious master suite with dual sinks, soaking tub, and separate shower. Backyard includes

    Yan Zeng TopSky Realty Texas Inc

    11001 Blaze St, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2809 Lakeside Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,635

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hancock Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    2809 Lakeside Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /22

      Est $273,092 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Tonto St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      205 Tonto St, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Cristales Fathom Realty

  • /30

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    1232 Morning Dove, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Paloma Creek is a vibrant, master-planned community. Offering a family-friendly atmosphere and a wide range of amenities, including four amenity centers with pools, two 24-hour fitness centers, a dog park, seven playgrounds, and five miles of hike-and-bike trails. The community is known for its well-maintained green spaces, proximity to Lake Lewisville, and active lifestyle programming led by an

    Agent Photo

    Ben Baker

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (940) 289-6901

    1232 Morning Dove, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /20

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Stunning Single Family Ranch in Aubrey!

    928 King St, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome Home!Discover your dream retreat in this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence, perfectly designed for comfort and modern living. Featuring a spacious ranch floor plan, this home boasts beautiful wood flooring and elegant custom lighting that enhances every room.Enjoy the convenience of having all four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and laundry on the main floor, making daily

    928 King St, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /34

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1900 Dappled Grey Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,004

    Last Listing Agent Ola Kuzmiankova eXp Realty LLC

    1900 Dappled Grey Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /31

      Est $330,974 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Durango Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      104 Durango Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bret Chance Texas Home Life Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home