21,735

Aubrey, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $350,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    10108 Autumn Leaves Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    $0 Down Loans available. DR Horton Bentworth Floor plan! This is the most desirable Floor Plan! 4-bed, 2 baths, larger kitchen and lots of cabinet space. It is within walking distance to the brand-new West Elementary School! Built in 2023, this single-story gem offers an open-concept layout with spacious living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for entertaining. This home features Tankless Water

    Agent Photo

    Angel Mickle

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (940) 353-3159

    10108 Autumn Leaves Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /17

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2632 Wesley Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Huge corner lot home with energy saving solar panels available in Winn Ridge, built in 2018, 3 BD 2 Bath, and Energy Star Certified. This KB Home is located in Aubrey, TX and in the heart of the Winn Ridge community. The tenants will have full access to the resort style pool, playground, tennis courts, walking trails & soccer fields. Beautifully landscaped, large corner lot with extended

    Kimberly Miller Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2632 Wesley Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /39

    $443,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    817 Twisted Leaf Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,879

    Bloomfield Homes Union Park - Classic 55

    817 Twisted Leaf Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /24

      Est $319,375 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Glenview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      244 Glenview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Clark eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    904 Alton Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227

    This 2019 single-story home offers 1,443 square feet of move-in-ready living space with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Perfect for first-time buyers, growing families, or anyone seeking low-maintenance modern living, this brick-and-stone beauty sits on a generous 6,621 sq. ft. lot with a beautifully landscaped yard and large grassy backyard—ideal for outdoor play, gardening, or

    Agent Photo

    Trish Bellows

    RealtyBees

    (940) 289-5308

    904 Alton Dr, Krugerville, TX 76227
  • /23

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Modern Living | Spacious Layout | Private Backyard Retreat

    2037 Derby Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome home to this beautifully built, thoughtful design, and a fresh, inviting feel throughout. Inside, you’ll find an expansive open living space with durable wood-look flooring and oversized windows that bring in an abundance of natural light.The kitchen is both stylish and functional, featuring sleek white cabinetry, generous counter space with a breakfast bar, and a full set of

    2037 Derby Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /58

    $575,094 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3728 American Paint Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Sandbrock Ranch - 45ft. lots

    3728 American Paint Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /32

      Est $305,831 Not Listed For Sale

      9124 Waterman Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9124 Waterman Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fakih Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /26

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    2590 Blackjack Rd W, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Located along the sought-after West Blackjack Road corridor, this approximately 1.7-acre property offers the rare combination of usable yard, no deed restrictions, and convenient access to Aubrey, Pilot Point, Denton, and Lake Ray Roberts. The single-story home, built in 2001, offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with approximately 1,800 square feet of living space, an attached garage, a welcoming front

    Agent Photo

    Dutch Wiemeyer

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    (940) 532-9478

    2590 Blackjack Rd W, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /8

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9185 Blackstone Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Spacious Ranch Style 4 Bedroom Home with Open Layout and Exceptional Community Amenities Welcome to this charming and beautifully designed ranch style home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, all thoughtfully laid out on a single story for easy and comfortable living. From the moment you walk in, you will appreciate the wide open floor plan filled with natural light, creating a bright and

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    9185 Blackstone Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1220 Coyote Ridge, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,124

    Last Listing Agent Keyla Reed Mark Spain Real Estate

    1220 Coyote Ridge, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /34

      Est $394,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Rodgers Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2100 Rodgers Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Pratt Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /26

    $700,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft

    5828 Painswick Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this stunning home in Celina offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and functionality. Featuring an open-concept floor plan filled with natural light, the spacious living area seamlessly connects to a well-appointed kitchen complete with sleek countertops, ample cabinetry, and a large island ideal for entertaining. The private primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Sebastian Abraham

    All City

    (940) 531-9262

    5828 Painswick Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /12

    $1,135 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    26850 Us-380, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Easy application process and affordable move-in ! Welcome to a bright, open unit in a warm and inviting community designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy clean finishes, an open-concept layout, and large windows that bring in beautiful natural light. The property features a resort-style pool, club-style fitness center, and a relaxing community clubhouse — perfect for unwinding, working from

    26850 Us-380, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /37

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1508 Vernon Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,888

    Last Listing Agent Steve Laesch Foster Loria, REALTORS, Inc.

    1508 Vernon Dr, Providence Village, TX 76227
    • /12

      Est $282,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Prospect Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2109 Prospect Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Thomas RE/MAX

  • /40

    $385,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    6000 Sutton Fields Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

    USDA Eligible for $0 Down Payment! North-facing on a corner lot in Sutton Fields, this beautifully maintained single-story home offers a bright open layout, modern finishes, and a spacious backyard with a covered patio for easy outdoor living. Inside, the kitchen features a large island, abundant white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, subway tile backsplash, generous prep & storage space,

    Agent Photo

    Billy Vaselo

    Keller Williams Realty

    (940) 240-3524

    6000 Sutton Fields Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /17

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6236 Ballenger Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Beautiful two story home located in highly acclaimed Prosper ISD!!! Come and see this home which features a large second bed room or flex room downstairs that can be used for office use or as a in-laws suite. The kitchen has stainless steel appliances. The master bedroom is located at the rear of the house for privacy. 2 additional bed rooms and huge game room for kids to play and enjoy. The

    Narsimha Ravula DFW Home Helpers Realty LLC

    6236 Ballenger Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /5

    $277,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10212 Anyhow Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    10212 Anyhow Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /36

      Est $343,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Rodgers Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2209 Rodgers Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Hursman Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /24

    $384,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    1720 Edgeway Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Explore the Cedar, a 2-story home that seamlessly blends elegance and functionality. This thoughtfully designed home boasts 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a convenient half-bath, ensuring ample space for family gatherings and hosting guests. The second floor introduces a versatile media room, perfect for entertainment or relaxation, while the optional flex room can easily be

    Builder Photo

    HistoryMaker Homes

    Builder

    1720 Edgeway Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /10

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    12005 Us-380 Unit 1135, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Low move-in cost and fast approval available. Experience comfortable living in a bright unit featuring an open layout, clean finishes, and plenty of natural light. It’s a space designed to feel calm, practical, and easy to love. Residents enjoy a relaxing community environment complete with a resort-style swimming pool, modern fitness center, and welcoming clubhouse for social or remote work

    12005 Us-380 Unit 1135, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /21

    $333,399 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    612 Mare Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Highpointe - Classic West

    612 Mare Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /38

      Est $297,020 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Rodgers Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2125 Rodgers Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Henry Justin Henry Real Estate Advis

  • /27

    $319,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    1705 Meadow Crest Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    The McClellan II is a thoughtfully designed single-story home that makes the most of every square foot. With 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open floor plan, you can keep an eye on things in the living room from the kitchenperfect for entertaining and keeping everyone connected. A charming front porch and covered patio extend your living space outdoors, offering great spots to relax or entertain.

    Builder Photo

    HistoryMaker Homes

    Builder

    1705 Meadow Crest Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /28

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4713 London Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Brand new luxury home in Prosper ISD. Spacious floor plan with large energy efficient windows that illuminate the home with abundant natural light. Private study with French doors. Beautiful hardwood floors throughout living area. Chef's gourmet kitchen features an island breakfast area, stainless steel appliances, gas range, and generous counter and cabinet space. Large master suite downstairs

    Jessica Vozzella Leap Property Management

    4713 London Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /39

    $569,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5029 Lily Creek Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sutton Fields - Lily Creek At Sutton Fields

    5029 Lily Creek Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /27

      Est $301,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Rodgers Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2004 Rodgers Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD MERCER Top 10 Realty

  • /34

    $344,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    920 Waggoner Dr, Cross Roads, TX 76227

    Beautiful 2022, home built by KB Homes, barely lived in! Immaculate condition, Landscaped, board on board privacy fence, large, covered patio with gas grill connection. Open Floor plan, 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, oversized rooms and living area, 2 car garage. New sprinkler system installed 2026. Gorgeous and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring, tile in bath and utility room, carpet in bedrooms

    Agent Photo

    LaQuita Marshall

    Century 21 First Group

    (940) 532-5677

    920 Waggoner Dr, Cross Roads, TX 76227
  • /11

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1044 Aviary, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Tucked away in the serene Paloma Creek neighborhood, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style, backing onto a peaceful greenbelt with a secure iron fence. Boasting 2,166 sq. ft. of living space, this freshly updated home features new interior and exterior paint, along with stylish new flooring throughout. High ceilings and an open-concept layout create an inviting, airy

    1044 Aviary, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /11

    $341,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9909 Deposit Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverado

    9909 Deposit Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /36

      Est $324,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Prospect Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1909 Prospect Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ladd Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    1609 Emerald Tree Place, Aubrey, TX 76227

    If you are looking for a steal then this is the home for you!! Experience Resort-Style Living! Check out the incredible community amenities to include pools, waterpark, clubhouse, fitness center, parks, tennis courts, and scenic walking trails. This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has it all! Located in the sought-after Azalea Village at Savannah. Designed with an open floor plan, it features a

    Agent Photo

    Crissy Robinson

    The Property Shop

    (940) 479-3668

    1609 Emerald Tree Place, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /27

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4619 Cleves Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Gorgeous 4 bed 2 bath perfectly maintained home with great open floor plan in the Sutton Field master-planned community with Prosper ISD! The living room has spacious space with large windows that let in tons of natural light. Luxury vinyl flooring throughout whole house including all bedrooms. Stunning kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large island with seating.

    Yan Zeng TopSky Realty Texas Inc

    4619 Cleves Ave, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /38

    $432,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2116 Hickory Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,706

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2116 Hickory Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /36

      Est $304,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Prospect Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1917 Prospect Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

  • /18

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    1236 Revolution Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    Welcome to your new home, where life finally begins to feel lighter. *Ask us about the 2.75% Assumable Interest Rate* Set within one of Little Elm’s premier 55+ active adult communities, this home offers the kind of lifestyle people spend years dreaming about: morning walks with neighbors who become close friends, pickleball games that turn into dinner plans, sunset evenings by the lake, and a

    Agent Photo

    Julien Peralta

    Keller Williams Realty

    (940) 427-7026

    1236 Revolution Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /9

    $975 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    27040 Us-380 Unit A1, Aubrey, TX 76227

27040 Us-380 Unit A1, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /44

    $509,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5821 Edward Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,230

    Mattamy Homes Sutton Fields

    5821 Edward Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    • /12

      Est $348,033 Not Listed For Sale

      9113 Nathaniel Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9113 Nathaniel Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Driggs 1st Brokerage

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home