$322,000
- Land
- 28 Acres
- $11,500 per Acre
0 County Road 24, Auburn, AL 36830
0 County Road 24, Auburn, AL 36830$322,000
0 County Road 24, Auburn, AL 36830
0 County Road 24, Auburn, AL 36830$300,000
3525 Ridgeline Trail, Auburn, AL 36830
3525 Ridgeline Trail, Auburn, AL 36830$54,000
500 Webster Rd Unit LOT 308, Auburn, AL 36832
Alisha Helton VMF Homes
$292,320
835 Twin Forks Ave, Auburn, AL 36830
Ginger Hartfield KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AUBURN OPELIKA
$125,000
210 Lee Road 18, Auburn, AL 36830
Crystal Dukes Keller Williams Realty SE Al
$224,500
3297 S College St Unit B201, Auburn, AL 36830
ABBIE PEARSON BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES
$125,000
Lot 3 MacOn County Road 24, Auburn, AL 36830
Lot 3 MacOn County Road 24, Auburn, AL 36830$212,900
17 Winterhawk Dr, Auburn, AL 36830
17 Winterhawk Dr, Auburn, AL 36830$160,000
617 Overbrook Ln, Auburn, AL 36830
617 Overbrook Ln, Auburn, AL 36830$204,900
164 E University Dr Unit J201, Auburn, AL 36832
Joey Wegmann
$317,473 New Construction
3212 Bradley Ln, Auburn, AL 36830
$264,900
9181 Lee Road 72, Auburn, AL 36879
Charming single-family home nestled on a spacious 1-acre lot in a peaceful setting just minutes from Auburn! This beautifully updated home offers approximately 1,331 square feet of living space with a functional layout featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bath-perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone seeking quiet country living with modern upgrades. This affordable gem has been thoughtfully
Will Rembert Prestige Property Brokers
$222,900
0 Lee Road 76 Unit 177229, Auburn, AL 36879