310

Recently Sold Homes in 95602

Section Image
  • 12353 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $749,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12353 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,219

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Papola Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    12353 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 11660 Bluebird Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11660 Bluebird Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,604

    Last Listing Agent Trent Ruiz Gateway Real Estate

    11660 Bluebird Ct, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 4712 Howe Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

    $1,163,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4712 Howe Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,740

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mode Keller Williams Realty

    4712 Howe Ln, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 11951 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11951 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,994

    Last Listing Agent Tami J. Anderson Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    11951 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 11125 Meadow Brook Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $980,075

    Sold May 16, 2025

    11125 Meadow Brook Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,344

    Last Listing Agent Valary Jennings Made 4 More Realty

    11125 Meadow Brook Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 12930 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $845,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    12930 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,284

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McDonald Realty ONE Group Complete

    12930 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 12828 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12828 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $116,352 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,261

    Last Listing Agent Maria West RE/MAX Gold Davis

    12828 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 1251 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1251 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,383

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Chicourrat GUIDE Real Estate

    1251 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 17090 Winchester Club Dr, Meadow Vista, CA 95722

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17090 Winchester Club Dr, Meadow Vista, CA 95722

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,274

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bryant Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    17090 Winchester Club Dr, Meadow Vista, CA 95722
  • 3674 Sapphire Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3674 Sapphire Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,162

    Last Listing Agent David Oustayan GreatWest Realty

    3674 Sapphire Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 6020 Kenneth Way, Auburn, CA 95602

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6020 Kenneth Way, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,957

    Last Listing Agent Christa Proctor eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    6020 Kenneth Way, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 2790 Black Oak Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    $880,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2790 Black Oak Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,493

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Johnson RE/MAX Gold

    2790 Black Oak Rd, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 11530 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $469,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11530 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,764

    Last Listing Agent Brenden Merwin Merwin Real Estate Inc.

    11530 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 5200 Thomas Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5200 Thomas Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,165

    Last Listing Agent Tom Daves eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5200 Thomas Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 14287 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $462,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    14287 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,660

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Gutierrez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    14287 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 13980 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    $614,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    13980 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,960

    Last Listing Agent Gary Meek eXp Realty of California Inc

    13980 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 24977 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    $487,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    24977 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,159

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Wells eXp Realty of California Inc.

    24977 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602
  • /80

    $804,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2640 Gayle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,687

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Marley Stacy Marley, Broker

    2640 Gayle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 23172 Cypress Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    23172 Cypress Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,174

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie DePalma Allison James Estates & Homes

    23172 Cypress Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 11283 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $468,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11283 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,079

    Last Listing Agent Judy Dugan Bridleway Real Estate, Inc.

    11283 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 12848 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12848 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $105,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,037

    Last Listing Agent Tony Gosalvez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    12848 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 3282 Sunset Terrace, Auburn, CA 95602

    $625,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3282 Sunset Terrace, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,371

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Conley Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    3282 Sunset Terrace, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 11325 Tahoe St, Auburn, CA 95602

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11325 Tahoe St, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,263

    Last Listing Agent Carol Strahle GUIDE Real Estate

    11325 Tahoe St, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 23725 Hogan Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    $217,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    23725 Hogan Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $293,919 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,888

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Burgoon SB Realty Group, Inc.

    23725 Hogan Rd, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 14216 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    14216 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,686

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    14216 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 24740 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    $711,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    24740 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,253

    Last Listing Agent Larry Harley Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    24740 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 3681 Galena Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

    $173,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3681 Galena Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,543

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Sabbah Wesely & Associates

    3681 Galena Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 4010 River Woods Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $527,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4010 River Woods Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,267

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Wegener Wesely & Associates

    4010 River Woods Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 22561 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    22561 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,487

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jenkins Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    22561 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 3693 Park Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3693 Park Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,397

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Thomas Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    3693 Park Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 25407 Table Meadow Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    $649,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    25407 Table Meadow Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,116

    Last Listing Agent Steve French Foothill Real Estate

    25407 Table Meadow Rd, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 12907 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12907 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,104

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    12907 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 1746 Hidden Valley Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

    $1,125,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1746 Hidden Valley Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,014

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Spencer GUIDE Real Estate

    1746 Hidden Valley Ln, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 13252 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    13252 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,628

    Last Listing Agent Anna Novoloake Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    13252 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 6424 Caddie Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    $940,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6424 Caddie Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,479

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Axelgard Keller Williams Realty

    6424 Caddie Ct, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 22916 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    22916 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,474

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Risso Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    22916 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 6165 Stanley Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6165 Stanley Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,009

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Leahy eXp Realty of California Inc.

    6165 Stanley Dr, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 8155 Hubbard Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    $1,225,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8155 Hubbard Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,299

    Last Listing Agent Kary Smiley GUIDE Real Estate

    8155 Hubbard Rd, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 13987 Camino de Lego, Auburn, CA 95602

    $2,450,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13987 Camino de Lego, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,468,281

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Rose Compass

    13987 Camino de Lego, Auburn, CA 95602
  • 5240 Thomas Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    $645,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5240 Thomas Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,354

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miller KW Sac Metro

    5240 Thomas Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home