8,058

Properties in ZIP Code 95602

Section Image
    • 12980 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,119,193 Not Listed For Sale

      12980 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12980 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,108,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Spencer GUIDE Real Estate

    • 7385 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $648,183 Not Listed For Sale

      7385 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7385 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 7855 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $639,504 Not Listed For Sale

      7855 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7855 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Rodrigues Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 25445 Table Meadow Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $625,364 Not Listed For Sale

      25445 Table Meadow Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25445 Table Meadow Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mirdamadi Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 5560 Fawnridge Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $805,246 Not Listed For Sale

      5560 Fawnridge Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5560 Fawnridge Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Krogman Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 11572 Quartz Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $210,195 Not Listed For Sale

      11572 Quartz Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11572 Quartz Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Sabbah Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 12408 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $620,955 Not Listed For Sale

      12408 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12408 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sawyer RE/MAX

    • 2717 Stevens Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $537,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Stevens Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2717 Stevens Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Maggert Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 11130 Linda Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $406,529 Not Listed For Sale

      11130 Linda Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11130 Linda Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Sikorski Buyer's Choice Real Estate

    • 2720 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $512,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2720 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Barber RE/MAX

    • 11400 Cramer Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $972,465 Not Listed For Sale

      11400 Cramer Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11400 Cramer Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Aleccia Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 3631 Galena Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $215,708 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Galena Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3631 Galena Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Northey eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3575 Sapphire Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $228,011 Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Sapphire Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3575 Sapphire Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Clingan Scott L. Williams Real Estate

    • 11523 Quartz Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $222,983 Not Listed For Sale

      11523 Quartz Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11523 Quartz Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Schalch Cobalt Real Estate

    • 11572 Quartz Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $227,124 Not Listed For Sale

      11572 Quartz Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11572 Quartz Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellada Kalachov Results Realty & Mortgage

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 87, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 87, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 87, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dannelle Maurer Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 11572 Quartz Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $223,947 Not Listed For Sale

      11572 Quartz Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11572 Quartz Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Liston S & J Property Management and Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 84, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 84, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 84, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bryant Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 11753 Skylark Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,177,419 Not Listed For Sale

      11753 Skylark Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11753 Skylark Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Novoloake Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 12201 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $758,006 Not Listed For Sale

      12201 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12201 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Kemp-Paige Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 104, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 104, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 104, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,200
      • Oct 06, 2023

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 23, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 23, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 23, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,999
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Shepard Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 34, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 34, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 34, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• 9895 Spyglass Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,010,123 Not Listed For Sale

      9895 Spyglass Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9895 Spyglass Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,013,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Higgins RE/MAX

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 117, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 117, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 117, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• 24988 Rodeo Flat Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $171,040 Not Listed For Sale

      24988 Rodeo Flat Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      24988 Rodeo Flat Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Meyers Sun Real Estate Team

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 118, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 118, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 118, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 79, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 79, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 79, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 245, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 245, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 245, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• 9925 Spyglass Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,160,292 Not Listed For Sale

      9925 Spyglass Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9925 Spyglass Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharyl Messick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 23688 Ironwood Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,291,393 Not Listed For Sale

      23688 Ironwood Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23688 Ironwood Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Kaydris Capitol City Real Estate

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 77, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 77, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 77, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 15, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 15, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 15, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 30, 2024

• 14597 Curry Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,627,586 Not Listed For Sale

      14597 Curry Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14597 Curry Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Jones Better Homes Realty

    • 3721 Galena Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $206,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Galena Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3721 Galena Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nance eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6515 Curtola Ranch Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,114,569 Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Curtola Ranch Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6515 Curtola Ranch Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Kronser Realty One Group Complete

    • 0 Bear River Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bear River Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      0 Bear River Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Graves Local Real Estate

    • 14843 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $153,393 Not Listed For Sale

      14843 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      14843 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Platzer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 23838 Darkhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $288,010 Not Listed For Sale

      23838 Darkhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      23838 Darkhorse Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Carpenter Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home