8,057

Properties in ZIP Code 95602

Section Image
    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 68, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 68, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 68, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dannelle Maurer Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 11530 Garnet Way Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $180,454 Not Listed For Sale

      11530 Garnet Way Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11530 Garnet Way Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Higgins RE/MAX

    • 24283 Oakmont Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,028,206 Not Listed For Sale

      24283 Oakmont Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24283 Oakmont Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Novoloake Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 23817 Ironwood Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,353,998 Not Listed For Sale

      23817 Ironwood Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23817 Ironwood Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Martis Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 12814 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $173,505 Not Listed For Sale

      12814 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      12814 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Carpenter Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 12828 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,445,294 Not Listed For Sale

      12828 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12828 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Kislyanka Eastok Realty

    • 23755 Ironwood Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,631,751 Not Listed For Sale

      23755 Ironwood Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23755 Ironwood Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Galushkin Eastok Realty

    • 23654 Eagle Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,351,088 Not Listed For Sale

      23654 Eagle Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23654 Eagle Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 43, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 43, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 43, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hovie GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5192 D j Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $167,566 Not Listed For Sale

      5192 D j Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      5192 D j Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Fessler Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 3835 Rand Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $565,780 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Rand Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3835 Rand Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Buehler Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 6315 Cypress Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,122,987 Not Listed For Sale

      6315 Cypress Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6315 Cypress Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Martis Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 11293 Timber Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,143,589 Not Listed For Sale

      11293 Timber Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11293 Timber Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Staplin BSA Realty Group

    • 13031 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $154,203 Not Listed For Sale

      13031 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      13031 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hawkins Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 61, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 61, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 61, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• 3945 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 31, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3945 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 31, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3945 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 31, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mehl Realty Agents Inc

    • 538 Osage Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $130,396 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Osage Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      538 Osage Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Butts Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3635 Galena Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $204,200 Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Galena Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3635 Galena Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Gregson M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    • 11998 Walnut Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $697,499 Not Listed For Sale

      11998 Walnut Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11998 Walnut Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cuilla-Sutton Amen Real Estate

    • 14170 Red Rock Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,070,866 Not Listed For Sale

      14170 Red Rock Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14170 Red Rock Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Patterson GUIDE Real Estate

    • 13455 Moss Rock Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,260,220 Not Listed For Sale

      13455 Moss Rock Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13455 Moss Rock Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Palos eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 11561 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $218,634 Not Listed For Sale

      11561 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11561 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robynn Paxton Landrum Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 3587 Galena Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $237,009 Not Listed For Sale

      3587 Galena Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3587 Galena Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tale'a Viscarra-Anderson Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3527 Galena Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Galena Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3527 Galena Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Winje Alta Realty

    • 3725 Galena Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $202,732 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Galena Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3725 Galena Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,750
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Fish Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 3783 Sapphire Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $209,434 Not Listed For Sale

      3783 Sapphire Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3783 Sapphire Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Harley Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 3763 Sapphire Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $211,479 Not Listed For Sale

      3763 Sapphire Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3763 Sapphire Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Thompson S & J Property Management and Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3763 Sapphire Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $208,432 Not Listed For Sale

      3763 Sapphire Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3763 Sapphire Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis McGee Alexis McGee Group Inc

    • 3753 Sapphire Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $205,194 Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Sapphire Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3753 Sapphire Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Liston S & J Property Management and Real Estate, Inc.

    • 11503 Quartz Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $203,572 Not Listed For Sale

      11503 Quartz Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11503 Quartz Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Whalley Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 11543 Quartz Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $222,864 Not Listed For Sale

      11543 Quartz Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11543 Quartz Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Blackmun Gold Group Realty

  • /18

    $1,985 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft

    3615 Sapphire Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

    Property Id: 2473594 Welcome to your new home at 3615 Sapphire Dr in Auburn! This stunning property offers modern amenities such as dishwasher, dryer, and swimming pool. With a secure building and designated parking space, you'll love living here. Pets are welcome too! Don't miss out on this gem. Call now!

    Cooke McGee eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3615 Sapphire Dr Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 3724 Sapphire Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $224,389 Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Sapphire Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3724 Sapphire Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bree-Ann Phinney Arrow Realty

    • 11600 Garnet Way Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $212,766 Not Listed For Sale

      11600 Garnet Way Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11600 Garnet Way Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,995
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parris Krygsman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11620 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $198,233 Not Listed For Sale

      11620 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11620 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Higgins RE/MAX

    • 11691 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $209,576 Not Listed For Sale

      11691 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11691 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Long-Welborn Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3583 Opal Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $195,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3583 Opal Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3583 Opal Dr Unit 1, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Oustayan GreatWest Realty

    • 3585 Sapphire Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $220,133 Not Listed For Sale

      3585 Sapphire Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3585 Sapphire Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,170
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 750 Arrowhead Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $821,338 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Arrowhead Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      750 Arrowhead Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Byer Century 21 Select Real Estate, Inc.

    • 5660 Stanley Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $576,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Stanley Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5660 Stanley Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Soares KW Sac Metro

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home