8,058

Properties in ZIP Code 95602

Section Image
    • 11148 Greenbriar Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $745,471 Not Listed For Sale

      11148 Greenbriar Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11148 Greenbriar Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Talbot Sun Real Estate Team

    • 14143 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $667,048 Not Listed For Sale

      14143 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14143 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carey-Mayberry House Biz Brokerage

    • 11384 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $701,792 Not Listed For Sale

      11384 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11384 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Judd Gold & Granite Realty

    • 11344 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $509,005 Not Listed For Sale

      11344 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11344 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Williams Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 23240 Cypress Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $853,403 Not Listed For Sale

      23240 Cypress Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      23240 Cypress Point Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Gosalvez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 22855 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $616,101 Not Listed For Sale

      22855 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22855 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 21, 2024

• 12050 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $566,571 Not Listed For Sale

      12050 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12050 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 12311 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,550,513 Not Listed For Sale

      12311 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12311 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,699,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jenkins Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 12284 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $587,468 Not Listed For Sale

      12284 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12284 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Gosalvez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 23689 Woodhaven Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,006,873 Not Listed For Sale

      23689 Woodhaven Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23689 Woodhaven Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sawyer RE/MAX

    • 12280 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $597,692 Not Listed For Sale

      12280 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12280 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Van Dusen GUIDE Real Estate

    • 23942 Balsam Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,620,811 Not Listed For Sale

      23942 Balsam Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23942 Balsam Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Krogman Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 12923 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,199,349 Not Listed For Sale

      12923 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12923 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie DePalma Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 12886 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $834,772 Not Listed For Sale

      12886 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12886 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Talbot Sun Real Estate Team

    • 23034 Spyglass Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $605,675 Not Listed For Sale

      23034 Spyglass Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23034 Spyglass Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Simmons Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 23152 Broadmoor Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $525,505 Not Listed For Sale

      23152 Broadmoor Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23152 Broadmoor Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carey-Mayberry House Biz Brokerage

    • 11540 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $620,849 Not Listed For Sale

      11540 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11540 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• 11580 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $670,108 Not Listed For Sale

      11580 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11580 Madrone Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 11825 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $986,702 Not Listed For Sale

      11825 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11825 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• 23383 La Costa Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $728,217 Not Listed For Sale

      23383 La Costa Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23383 La Costa Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Mohler AARE

    • 11430 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $756,462 Not Listed For Sale

      11430 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11430 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Pucilowski eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 11230 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,863,566 Not Listed For Sale

      11230 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11230 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

• 11206 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,323,134 Not Listed For Sale

      11206 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11206 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Farquhar Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 11337 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $896,485 Not Listed For Sale

      11337 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11337 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Gutierrez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 11124 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $633,259 Not Listed For Sale

      11124 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11124 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 07, 2024

• 13088 Peninsula Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,710,426 Not Listed For Sale

      13088 Peninsula Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13088 Peninsula Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robynn Paxton Landrum Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 13055 Robles Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $3,314,941 Not Listed For Sale

      13055 Robles Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13055 Robles Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Baker Gateway Real Estate

    • 855 Arrowhead Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $999,054 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Arrowhead Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      855 Arrowhead Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Morris GUIDE Real Estate

    • 615 Conifer Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $875,380 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Conifer Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      615 Conifer Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1150 Stags Leap Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,172,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Stags Leap Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1150 Stags Leap Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,198,880
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Charles-Merrill Borden Signature Properties

    • 1900 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $659,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1900 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gennifer Meek eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 11900 Brooke Crest Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $555,018 Not Listed For Sale

      11900 Brooke Crest Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11900 Brooke Crest Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12544 Oak Mist Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $802,029 Not Listed For Sale

      12544 Oak Mist Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12544 Oak Mist Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wechsler GUIDE Real Estate

    • 12515 Oak Mist Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $715,278 Not Listed For Sale

      12515 Oak Mist Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12515 Oak Mist Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Sanchez RE/MAX

    • 11513 Sherwood Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $659,708 Not Listed For Sale

      11513 Sherwood Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11513 Sherwood Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wismar HomeTown Realtors

    • 11503 Sherwood Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $632,979 Not Listed For Sale

      11503 Sherwood Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11503 Sherwood Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Higgins RE/MAX

    • 3872 Southpark Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $539,219 Not Listed For Sale

      3872 Southpark Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3872 Southpark Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Grilli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4161 Helen Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $585,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Helen Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4161 Helen Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Suddjian Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 2310 Ross Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $829,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Ross Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2310 Ross Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Vedder Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 2533 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $773,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2533 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sathre Sathre Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home