Est $1,020,342 Not Listed For Sale
3880 Kimo Way, Auburn, CA 95602
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,054 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $216/SF
- 64 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $875,000
- Aug 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Zack Hoyer Bethany Lopez Real Estate