8,058

Properties in ZIP Code 95602

Section Image
    • 12250 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $717,878 Not Listed For Sale

      12250 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12250 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Laird Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 23325 Shadow Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $767,316 Not Listed For Sale

      23325 Shadow Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23325 Shadow Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Krogman Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 23617 Saint Andrews Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $657,957 Not Listed For Sale

      23617 Saint Andrews Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23617 Saint Andrews Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carey-Mayberry House Biz Brokerage

    • 12059 Birch Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $597,220 Not Listed For Sale

      12059 Birch Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12059 Birch Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Scarpelli Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 12600 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $507,860 Not Listed For Sale

      12600 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12600 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve French Foothill Real Estate

    • 12485 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $730,631 Not Listed For Sale

      12485 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12485 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sawyer RE/MAX

    • 12361 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $571,967 Not Listed For Sale

      12361 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12361 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schlittenhart Vista Realty Group

    • 12654 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $669,966 Not Listed For Sale

      12654 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12654 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Renwick RE/MAX

    • 12694 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $623,194 Not Listed For Sale

      12694 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12694 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve French Foothill Real Estate

    • 12918 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $691,306 Not Listed For Sale

      12918 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12918 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 23152 Foothill Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $419,667 Not Listed For Sale

      23152 Foothill Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23152 Foothill Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 23192 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $759,451 Not Listed For Sale

      23192 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23192 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jenkins Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 23166 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $510,047 Not Listed For Sale

      23166 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      23166 Sunset Ridge Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kela Madeiros RE/MAX

    • 11241 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,224,112 Not Listed For Sale

      11241 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11241 Lakeshore S, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Gosalvez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 23525 Rolling Hills Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $575,894 Not Listed For Sale

      23525 Rolling Hills Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23525 Rolling Hills Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

• 14967 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $503,844 Not Listed For Sale

      14967 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14967 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Carlson Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 15027 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $471,242 Not Listed For Sale

      15027 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15027 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve French Foothill Real Estate

    • 11112 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $546,810 Not Listed For Sale

      11112 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11112 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 5235 Westridge Ave, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $606,458 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Westridge Ave, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5235 Westridge Ave, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,700
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Fessler Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 5246 Westridge Ave, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $528,887 Not Listed For Sale

      5246 Westridge Ave, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5246 Westridge Ave, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Groves Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • 5190 Pondorex Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $573,799 Not Listed For Sale

      5190 Pondorex Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5190 Pondorex Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damian Bautista NextHome Apex Realty

    • 290 Upper Lake Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $564,832 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Upper Lake Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      290 Upper Lake Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Wuestehube Tri-Star Realty

    • 1280 Arrow Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $901,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Arrow Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1280 Arrow Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Axelgard Keller Williams Realty

    • 2075 Pheasant Hill Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $624,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Pheasant Hill Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2075 Pheasant Hill Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gray eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1237 Scenic Pine Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $627,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Scenic Pine Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1237 Scenic Pine Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Fairbanks One Source Capital Group

    • 1256 Possum Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $449,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Possum Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1256 Possum Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Thompson S & J Property Management and Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1735 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $742,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1735 Christian Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tassa Drake Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 11742 Graeagle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $536,265 Not Listed For Sale

      11742 Graeagle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11742 Graeagle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cabras LPT Realty, Inc

    • 11721 Graeagle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $542,700 Not Listed For Sale

      11721 Graeagle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11721 Graeagle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $443/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bryant Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 4382 Richardson Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $523,622 Not Listed For Sale

      4382 Richardson Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4382 Richardson Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Platzer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 11725 Del Paso Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $557,077 Not Listed For Sale

      11725 Del Paso Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11725 Del Paso Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Larson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12435 Oak Mist Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $656,241 Not Listed For Sale

      12435 Oak Mist Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12435 Oak Mist Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Barbier Granite RE Commercial

    • 3817 Creekside Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $607,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Creekside Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3817 Creekside Place, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Anderson Bruce C. Anderson, Broker

    • /2

      Est $666,681 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Louis Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4080 Louis Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Judd Gold & Granite Realty

    • 6413 Kenneth Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $743,458 Not Listed For Sale

      6413 Kenneth Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6413 Kenneth Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jeans Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 2537 Gayle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $555,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Gayle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2537 Gayle Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• 5600 Stanley Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $539,669 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Stanley Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5600 Stanley Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Chicourrat GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5230 Oak Springs Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $751,839 Not Listed For Sale

      5230 Oak Springs Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5230 Oak Springs Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Acevedo Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 13635 Wright Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $688,931 Not Listed For Sale

      13635 Wright Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13635 Wright Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jannay Murphy-Hughes Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 13960 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $396,064 Not Listed For Sale

      13960 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      13960 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Doolittle J Doolittle Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home