8,058

Properties in ZIP Code 95602

Section Image
    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 109, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 109, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 109, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dannelle Maurer Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 36, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 36, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 36, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wismar HomeTown Realtors

    • 11680 Garnet Way Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $215,182 Not Listed For Sale

      11680 Garnet Way Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11680 Garnet Way Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Watkins Xpert Home Realty

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 44, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 44, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 44, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • May 11, 2022

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 286, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 286, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 286, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wegener Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 95, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 95, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 95, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 211, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 211, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 211, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 279, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 279, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 279, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 55, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 55, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 55, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Fotheringham Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 3557 Galena Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $232,268 Not Listed For Sale

      3557 Galena Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3557 Galena Dr Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Thompson S & J Property Management and Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 41, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 41, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 41, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,805
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bryant Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 224, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 224, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 224, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 07, 2021

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 246, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 246, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 246, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • May 17, 2021

• 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 253, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 253, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 253, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martin Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 23236 Baker Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      23236 Baker Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23236 Baker Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

    • 12963 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,045,939 Not Listed For Sale

      12963 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12963 Lakeshore N, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Risso Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Barragan eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 0 Skyline Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Skyline Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      0 Skyline Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Stowers Arrow Realty

    • 10150 Coyote Ridge Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $2,391,316 Not Listed For Sale

      10150 Coyote Ridge Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10150 Coyote Ridge Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,315,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Whitton GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3643 Galena Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $199,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3643 Galena Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3643 Galena Dr Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

• 3 Bell Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bell Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      3 Bell Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 417 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Richardson Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 5270 Stoney Falls Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $238,574 Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Stoney Falls Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • Studio
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5270 Stoney Falls Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,080/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Harley Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 13056 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,360,267 Not Listed For Sale

      13056 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13056 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeret Arnaz Keller Williams Realty Folsom

    • 12990 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,348,581 Not Listed For Sale

      12990 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12990 Austin Forest Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Spencer GUIDE Real Estate

    • 10155 Coyote Ridge Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $2,205,646 Not Listed For Sale

      10155 Coyote Ridge Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10155 Coyote Ridge Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manny Cazares eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 3340 Nancy Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,653,392 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Nancy Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      3340 Nancy Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Ireland Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1014 Meadow Oaks Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $646,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Meadow Oaks Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      1014 Meadow Oaks Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 381% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister, Inc.

    • 10100 Coyote Ridge Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,463,990 Not Listed For Sale

      10100 Coyote Ridge Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2022
      10100 Coyote Ridge Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Howell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12308 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $506,391 Not Listed For Sale

      12308 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12308 Poplar Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Caselas Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 11521 Garnet Way Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $210,341 Not Listed For Sale

      11521 Garnet Way Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11521 Garnet Way Unit 4, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Colton Intero Real Estate Services

    • 9597 Upper Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $983,376 Not Listed For Sale

      9597 Upper Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9597 Upper Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Spencer GUIDE Real Estate

    • 11501 Garnet Way Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $229,685 Not Listed For Sale

      11501 Garnet Way Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11501 Garnet Way Unit 3, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Jeans Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 23777 Golden Chain Hwy, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      23777 Golden Chain Hwy, Auburn, CA 95602

      23777 Golden Chain Hwy, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,999
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Agamau Real Broker

    • 10280 Blue Heron Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $2,458,580 Not Listed For Sale

      10280 Blue Heron Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10280 Blue Heron Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $593/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,458,880
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Charles-Merrill Borden Signature Properties

    • 3221 Sunshine Meadow Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $565,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Sunshine Meadow Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3221 Sunshine Meadow Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Wright T.R. Wright & Company

    • 0 Heathcliff Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Heathcliff Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      0 Heathcliff Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lehman Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 11590 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $214,798 Not Listed For Sale

      11590 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11590 Garnet Way Unit 2, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Meyer Advantage Real Estate

    • 3945 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 50, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3945 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 50, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3945 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 50, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Veerkamp eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 241, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 241, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3765 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 241, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,222
      • Oct 12, 2022

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home