8,058

Properties in ZIP Code 95602

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $883,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2823 Campbell Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2823 Campbell Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $835,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vanni Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 13320 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $578,218 Not Listed For Sale

      13320 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13320 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Conley Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 13145 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $479,537 Not Listed For Sale

      13145 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13145 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Costa-Cline Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 14380 Riva Ridge Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $868,220 Not Listed For Sale

      14380 Riva Ridge Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14380 Riva Ridge Cir, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Pointer Compass

    • 13960 Moss Rock Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $821,495 Not Listed For Sale

      13960 Moss Rock Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13960 Moss Rock Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Noessel Gold Group Realty

    • 12135 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $403,497 Not Listed For Sale

      12135 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12135 Dry Creek Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Congdon Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 11515 Joeger Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $604,884 Not Listed For Sale

      11515 Joeger Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11515 Joeger Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• 4480 Bell Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $864,347 Not Listed For Sale

      4480 Bell Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4480 Bell Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Hopper Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 4844 Bell Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,357,395 Not Listed For Sale

      4844 Bell Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4844 Bell Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharyl Messick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    • 3495 Mary Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $561,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3495 Mary Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3495 Mary Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scarlett Justice Scarlett Justice Properties

    • 10770 Kanehls Corner, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $904,955 Not Listed For Sale

      10770 Kanehls Corner, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10770 Kanehls Corner, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Spencer GUIDE Real Estate

    • 14681 Bowman Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $580,644 Not Listed For Sale

      14681 Bowman Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14681 Bowman Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hamm HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 1481 Skyline Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $911,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Skyline Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1481 Skyline Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bliss Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 380 Haines Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $563,411 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Haines Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      380 Haines Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trn Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4860 Grey Fox Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $878,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Grey Fox Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4860 Grey Fox Ln, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Leahy eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 11351 Silverhawk Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $858,153 Not Listed For Sale

      11351 Silverhawk Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11351 Silverhawk Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 11404 Fawn Creek Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,108,125 Not Listed For Sale

      11404 Fawn Creek Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11404 Fawn Creek Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth clay eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4185 Buffalo Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $770,925 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 Buffalo Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4185 Buffalo Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Cook eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4343 Gambah Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Not Listed For Sale

      4343 Gambah Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4343 Gambah Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Daya Sac Platinum Realty

    • 9700 Upper Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $708,346 Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Upper Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9700 Upper Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Eib Epique Inc

    • 9690 Upper Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $887,289 Not Listed For Sale

      9690 Upper Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9690 Upper Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Suddjian Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 8625 Hubbard Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $691,901 Not Listed For Sale

      8625 Hubbard Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8625 Hubbard Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zoritha Thompson Goree & Thompson Real Estate, Inc.

    • 5850 Big Hill Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Est $1,377,837 Not Listed For Sale

      5850 Big Hill Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5850 Big Hill Rd, Lincoln, CA 95648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Friedman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 23606 Fagerlie Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $535,829 Not Listed For Sale

      23606 Fagerlie Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23606 Fagerlie Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Lukas Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 23253 Lone Pine Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $384,500 Not Listed For Sale

      23253 Lone Pine Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23253 Lone Pine Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Williams Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 12481 Combie Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $1,069,482 Not Listed For Sale

      12481 Combie Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12481 Combie Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Konstantin Safris LPT Realty, Inc

    • 23969 Oakmont Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $705,420 Not Listed For Sale

      23969 Oakmont Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23969 Oakmont Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Platzer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 11802 Inverness Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $837,896 Not Listed For Sale

      11802 Inverness Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11802 Inverness Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mortensun Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 11478 Inverness Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $736,768 Not Listed For Sale

      11478 Inverness Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11478 Inverness Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Vendley Vendley Properties and Loans

    • 24272 Green Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $592,423 Not Listed For Sale

      24272 Green Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24272 Green Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sawyer RE/MAX

    • 24286 Green Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $505,233 Not Listed For Sale

      24286 Green Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24286 Green Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Obermark Real Broker

    • 24420 Camelia Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $586,896 Not Listed For Sale

      24420 Camelia Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24420 Camelia Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Gutierrez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 13403 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $797,687 Not Listed For Sale

      13403 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13403 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Gosalvez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 25069 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $554,012 Not Listed For Sale

      25069 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25069 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jenkins Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 25107 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $457,900 Not Listed For Sale

      25107 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25107 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Martin Mertitage Homes

    • 13532 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $596,330 Not Listed For Sale

      13532 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13532 Torrey Pines Dr, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

• 25064 Long Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $735,753 Not Listed For Sale

      25064 Long Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25064 Long Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

• 25054 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $468,240 Not Listed For Sale

      25054 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25054 Oro Valley Rd, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Dardi RE/MAX

    • 11169 Greenbriar Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $753,896 Not Listed For Sale

      11169 Greenbriar Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11169 Greenbriar Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca MacDonald Homecite Realty

    • 11223 Greenbriar Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Est $730,491 Not Listed For Sale

      11223 Greenbriar Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11223 Greenbriar Way, Auburn, CA 95602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Jamaca J Castle Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home