11,346

Homes in ZIP Code 95603

Section Image
    • 11016 Palomino Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $717,129 Not Listed For Sale

      11016 Palomino Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11016 Palomino Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Barragan eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 2540 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 112, Auburn, CA 95603

    $80,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2540 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 112, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Garrens Absolute Realty

    2540 Grass Valley Hwy Unit 112, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 10205 Sunrise Vista, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,257,848 Not Listed For Sale

      10205 Sunrise Vista, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10205 Sunrise Vista, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hinds Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2202 Corral Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

    $425,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2202 Corral Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,525

    Last Listing Agent Judith Brooks Gold Associates

    2202 Corral Dr, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 2505 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $2,559,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2505 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Brown Keller Williams Realty

  • 726 Dorothy Way Unit 48, Auburn, CA 95603

    $299,900 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    726 Dorothy Way Unit 48, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,221

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    726 Dorothy Way Unit 48, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 2455 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,423,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2455 Vineyard Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Propp Jacqueline Propp, Broker

  • 11525 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

    $657,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11525 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,690

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Smith Realty ONE Group Complete

    11525 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 11107 Edgewood Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,089,585 Not Listed For Sale

      11107 Edgewood Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11107 Edgewood Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya R GUIDE Real Estate

  • 1880 Vista Del Lago, Auburn, CA 95603

    $1,065,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1880 Vista Del Lago, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,169

    Last Listing Agent Darya Ghomeshi Compass

    1880 Vista Del Lago, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 3138 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $682,898 Not Listed For Sale

      3138 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3138 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Friedman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 12440 Erin Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

    $534,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12440 Erin Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,532

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Estigoy Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    12440 Erin Dr, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 3154 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $668,065 Not Listed For Sale

      3154 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3154 Olympic Way, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Higginbotham PCH Realtors

  • 12828 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    $185,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12828 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $116,352 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,603

    Last Listing Agent Maria West RE/MAX Gold Davis

    12828 Masters Ct, Auburn, CA 95602
    • 569 Sawka Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $858,700 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Sawka Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      569 Sawka Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karie Hall LPT Realty, Inc

  • 2510 Bramble Ct, North Auburn, CA 95603

    $860,797 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2510 Bramble Ct, North Auburn, CA 95603

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    2510 Bramble Ct, North Auburn, CA 95603
    • 704 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $728,673 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      704 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Young Granite RE Commercial

  • 1257 Live Oak Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

    $775,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1257 Live Oak Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,338

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Chicourrat GUIDE Real Estate

    1257 Live Oak Ln, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 748 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $737,756 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      748 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karie Hall LPT Realty, Inc

  • 140 Parkside Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

    $565,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    140 Parkside Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,114

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mittleider RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    140 Parkside Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 601 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,060,829 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      601 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Bishop Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 180 Recreation Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

    $541,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    180 Recreation Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,797

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Somers Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    180 Recreation Dr, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 7705 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $971,131 Not Listed For Sale

      7705 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7705 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Maughan GUIDE Real Estate

  • 3310 Oak Creek Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

    $1,015,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3310 Oak Creek Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Spencer GUIDE Real Estate

    3310 Oak Creek Ct, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 783 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $906,976 Not Listed For Sale

      783 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      783 Grandview Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

  • 232 Foresthill Ave Unit B, Auburn, CA 95603

    $356,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    232 Foresthill Ave Unit B, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,813

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Metzker Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    232 Foresthill Ave Unit B, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 512 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $756,823 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      512 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy McAllister Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    110 Marigold Ave, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gioia Beycome Brokerage Realty Inc.

    110 Marigold Ave, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 8233 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $1,118,999 Not Listed For Sale

      8233 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8233 Mount Vernon Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Caballero Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • 800 Millertown Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    800 Millertown Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,936

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Sessions Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    800 Millertown Rd, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 2543 Pacer Place, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $716,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Pacer Place, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2543 Pacer Place, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gabris Gabris Real Estate

  • 525 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

    $855,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    525 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,847

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Rogers Better Homes and Gardens RE

    525 Oakhurst Terrace, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 2572 Crew Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $647,296 Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Crew Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2572 Crew Ct, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joilynn Hollingsworth Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

  • 1331 Wesley Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

    $523,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1331 Wesley Ln, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,737

    Last Listing Agent Tiegen Boberg Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    1331 Wesley Ln, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 11537 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $659,998 Not Listed For Sale

      11537 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11537 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

  • 371 Channel Hill Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

    $424,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    371 Channel Hill Rd, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,715

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McNabb Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    371 Channel Hill Rd, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 11555 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $737,595 Not Listed For Sale

      11555 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11555 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hart eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 490 Foresthill Ave, Auburn, CA 95603

    $725,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    490 Foresthill Ave, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,880

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hesse Accelerated Realty Group

    490 Foresthill Ave, Auburn, CA 95603
    • 11526 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Est $701,339 Not Listed For Sale

      11526 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11526 Stonebrook Dr, Auburn, CA 95603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Otten Realty ONE Group Complete

  • 1178 Humbug Way, Auburn, CA 95603

    $840,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1178 Humbug Way, Auburn, CA 95603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,624

1178 Humbug Way, Auburn, CA 95603

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home