484

Recently Sold Auburn, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 302 Jonaquil Ave, Auburn, GA 30011

    $355,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    302 Jonaquil Ave, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,322

    Last Listing Agent June Hunter Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    302 Jonaquil Ave, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 69 Avian Way Unit 16B, Auburn, GA 30011

    $427,565 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    69 Avian Way Unit 16B, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wyrick Chafin Realty, Inc.

    69 Avian Way Unit 16B, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 859 Walking Stick Trail, Auburn, GA 30011

    $420,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    859 Walking Stick Trail, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,192

    Last Listing Agent Shay Rowland Zach Taylor Real Estate

    859 Walking Stick Trail, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 79 Auburn Crossing Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $355,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    79 Auburn Crossing Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nix Georgia Real Estate Depot

    79 Auburn Crossing Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 2090 Blackberry Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    $273,320 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2090 Blackberry Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,822

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EveryState

    2090 Blackberry Ln, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 61 Avian Way Unit 12B, Auburn, GA 30011

    $395,715 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    61 Avian Way Unit 12B, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Dietz Chafin Realty, Inc.

    61 Avian Way Unit 12B, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 173 Deer Wood Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $410,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    173 Deer Wood Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,542

    Last Listing Agent Amie Bozeman PEND Realty, LLC

    173 Deer Wood Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 291 Depot Landing Rd Unit 46A, Auburn, GA 30011

    $348,154 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    291 Depot Landing Rd Unit 46A, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Dietz Chafin Realty, Inc.

    291 Depot Landing Rd Unit 46A, Auburn, GA 30011
  • /52

    $410,483 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    81 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Chafin Communities Kentmere - Single Family Homes

    81 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1168 Woodtrace Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    $740,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1168 Woodtrace Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,897

    Last Listing Agent Paul Almonte Turnkey Realty

    1168 Woodtrace Ln, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1175 Scarlet Sage Cir, Auburn, GA 30011

    $475,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1175 Scarlet Sage Cir, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,717

    Last Listing Agent Jake Bouchillon Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    1175 Scarlet Sage Cir, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 5288 Mulberry Pass Ct, Auburn, GA 30011

    $447,982 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5288 Mulberry Pass Ct, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Dimbath Pulte Realty of Georgia, Inc

    5288 Mulberry Pass Ct, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1214 Willow Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $315,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1214 Willow Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,616

    Last Listing Agent Robert Terei Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    1214 Willow Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 301 Bradford Ct, Auburn, GA 30011

    $355,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    301 Bradford Ct, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,869

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Freeman Green Leaf Realty Firm

    301 Bradford Ct, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1893 Tulip Petal Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    $385,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1893 Tulip Petal Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $385,000/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,608

    Last Listing Agent Marjay Stephens BHHS Georgia Properties

    1893 Tulip Petal Rd, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1590 Branthaven Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    $595,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1590 Branthaven Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,452

    Last Listing Agent Katie Holmes Ansley Real Estate

    1590 Branthaven Ln, Auburn, GA 30011
  • /19

    $280,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3023 Gorman Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Kingston Cove

    3023 Gorman Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 624 Red Fox Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    $295,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    624 Red Fox Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,538

    Last Listing Agent Bell Real Estate Group Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    624 Red Fox Ln, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 3664 Fence Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    $286,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3664 Fence Rd, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,537

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Kala Redfin Corporation

    3664 Fence Rd, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 4297 Azalea Ridge Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $577,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4297 Azalea Ridge Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

4297 Azalea Ridge Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 11 Butternut Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $427,740 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11 Butternut Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Dietz Chafin Realty, Inc.

    11 Butternut Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 206 Auburn Crossing Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $400,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    206 Auburn Crossing Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,603

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lacy PEND Realty, LLC

    206 Auburn Crossing Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • /38

    $360,190 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    339 Brook Landing Cir, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Chafin Communities Auburn Station - The Towns East

    339 Brook Landing Cir, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 55 Avian Way Unit 9B, Auburn, GA 30011

    $426,090 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    55 Avian Way Unit 9B, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Dietz Chafin Realty, Inc.

    55 Avian Way Unit 9B, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 51 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $410,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    51 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ward P Buick CCG Realty Group, LLC.

    51 Avian Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • /35

    $349,159 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    17 Depot Landing Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    17 Depot Landing Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 311 Crosswalk Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $284,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    311 Crosswalk Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,604

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    311 Crosswalk Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 0 Dee Kennedy Rd Unit 10672129, Auburn, GA 30011

    $135,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    0 Dee Kennedy Rd Unit 10672129, Auburn, GA 30011

    • Land
    • 3.57 Acres
    • $37,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Krupp Joe Stockdale Real Estate

    0 Dee Kennedy Rd Unit 10672129, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 706 Bridle Creek Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $352,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    706 Bridle Creek Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,433

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Areiza Genstone Realty

    706 Bridle Creek Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1059 Verbena Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $525,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1059 Verbena Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,170

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Eterno The Rezerve

    1059 Verbena Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1185 Scarlet Sage Cir, Auburn, GA 30011

    $470,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1185 Scarlet Sage Cir, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,127

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vigliotti Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1185 Scarlet Sage Cir, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 51 S Auburn Landing Place, Auburn, GA 30011

    $312,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    51 S Auburn Landing Place, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,330

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Reid Virtual Properties Realty.com

    51 S Auburn Landing Place, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 1534 Oakhill Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    $350,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1534 Oakhill Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,304

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    1534 Oakhill Dr, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 2235 Woodmarsh Cir, Auburn, GA 30011

    $648,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2235 Woodmarsh Cir, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,185

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lorenzen EXP Realty, LLC.

    2235 Woodmarsh Cir, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 51 Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    $414,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    51 Way, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Rush Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    51 Way, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 51 Hydrangea Ln Unit 74, Auburn, GA 30011

    $414,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    51 Hydrangea Ln Unit 74, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Rush Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    51 Hydrangea Ln Unit 74, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 2057 Blackberry Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    $385,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2057 Blackberry Ln, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,582

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Husnani Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    2057 Blackberry Ln, Auburn, GA 30011
  • 415 Rodeo Dr, Auburn, GA 30102

    $509,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    415 Rodeo Dr, Auburn, GA 30102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Welch Park Place Brokers

    415 Rodeo Dr, Auburn, GA 30102
  • /29

    $291,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2087 Emerson Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Kingston Cove

    2087 Emerson Dr, Auburn, GA 30011

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home