12,809

Properties in ZIP Code 98001

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $786,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 S 381st Way, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3110 S 381st Way, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Werner Redfin

    • /21

      Est $611,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      4451 S 350th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4451 S 350th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Tobler Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /10

      Est $575,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      38254 49th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1948
      38254 49th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,339% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Radchuk Inspire Realty

    • /40

      Est $888,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      31734 47th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31734 47th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,750
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Long Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $823,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      30439 38th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30439 38th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Hovde K Properties NW

    • /39

      Est $676,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 10th Ave N, Algona, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      335 10th Ave N, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Vukelich Multifamily Properties

    • /24

      Est $487,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      34206 39th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34206 39th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Li Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /25

      Est $608,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      33803 53rd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      33803 53rd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luba Mironets Inspire Realty

    • /39

      Est $852,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      3926 S 275th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3926 S 275th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Marrese Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $553,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Clay St NW, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      220 Clay St NW, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khristina Swanson Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /12

      Est $420,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      31006 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31006 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,800
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Winecka John L Scott

    • /27

      Est $739,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      31004 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      31004 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Winecka John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $492,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      37210 49th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      37210 49th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Urquhart Theory Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $676,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      36836 55th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      36836 55th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Mark Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $820,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      30660 34th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      30660 34th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Bloedel Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $638,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      35477 34th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35477 34th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leona Lytle Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /38

      Est $733,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 S 298th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6032 S 298th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie McHugh-Griesmeyer Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /39

      Est $856,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      29320 55th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29320 55th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Witzig Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $805,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margo Hass-Klein COMPASS

    • /39

      Est $709,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      5720 S 296th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5720 S 296th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim McConville Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $686,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      29716 57th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29716 57th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Chang Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /16

      Est $622,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      29601 57th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      29601 57th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Haley Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $638,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      29728 48th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      29728 48th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rushton Dawn Rushton Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $666,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      33010 41st Way S, Federal Way, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      33010 41st Way S, Federal Way, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Daly Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /20

      Est $671,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      4343 S 333rd St, Federal Way, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4343 S 333rd St, Federal Way, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Choi Better Properties RE King

    • /27

      Est $407,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 A St NE, Auburn, WA 98002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      404 A St NE, Auburn, WA 98002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Shuler Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $525,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Algona Blvd N, Algona, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1035 Algona Blvd N, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kincaid Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /35

      Est $561,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      4443 S 350th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4443 S 350th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Madsen Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $718,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      29531 63rd Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29531 63rd Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roman Shulyak Kronos Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,136,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      37218 42nd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      37218 42nd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,391,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camerer Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $449,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      3927 S 343rd St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3927 S 343rd St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bell-Peterson Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /37

      Est $531,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 S 306th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3850 S 306th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Teal RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /12

      Est $815,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3717 S 284th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3717 S 284th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Tuan Doan Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /29

      Est $555,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      38228 49th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      38228 49th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori McDonald John L Scott

    • /5

      Est $461,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      30628 34th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      30628 34th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $510,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      3826 S 306th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3826 S 306th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Davison Redfin

    • /15

      Est $542,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      38233 47th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      38233 47th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tess Christensen Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /38

      Est $670,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3870 S 316th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3870 S 316th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Yazaryan-Cosola John L Scott

    • /32

      Est $554,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 6th Ave N, Algona, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      210 6th Ave N, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Robertson AQUA Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $543,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Main St, Algona, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      704 Main St, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evangelos Dyer Better Properties Eastside

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home