12,818

Properties in ZIP Code 98001

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $561,458 Not Listed For Sale

      4443 S 350th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4443 S 350th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Madsen Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $718,635 Not Listed For Sale

      29531 63rd Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29531 63rd Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roman Shulyak Kronos Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,136,568 Not Listed For Sale

      37218 42nd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      37218 42nd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,391,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camerer Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $449,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3927 S 343rd St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3927 S 343rd St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bell-Peterson Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /37

      Est $531,604 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 S 306th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3850 S 306th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Teal RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /12

      Est $815,297 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 S 284th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3717 S 284th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Tuan Doan Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /29

      Est $553,933 Not Listed For Sale

      38228 49th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      38228 49th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori McDonald John L Scott

    • /5

      Est $450,766 Not Listed For Sale

      30628 34th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      30628 34th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $506,112 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 S 306th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3826 S 306th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Davison Redfin

    • /15

      Est $542,406 Not Listed For Sale

      38233 47th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      38233 47th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tess Christensen Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /38

      Est $670,215 Not Listed For Sale

      3870 S 316th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3870 S 316th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Yazaryan-Cosola John L Scott

    • /32

      Est $543,760 Not Listed For Sale

      210 6th Ave N, Algona, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      210 6th Ave N, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Robertson AQUA Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $543,321 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Main St, Algona, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      704 Main St, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evangelos Dyer Better Properties Eastside

    • /23

      Est $492,304 Not Listed For Sale

      4443 S 318th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4443 S 318th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Jackson Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /24

      Est $853,589 Not Listed For Sale

      4030 S 275th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4030 S 275th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mackintosh Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /9

      Est $512,955 Not Listed For Sale

      31203 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      31203 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wong Liberty Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $544,002 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 S 292nd St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3411 S 292nd St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan MacLurg Icon Group

    • /34

      Est $727,760 Not Listed For Sale

      35149 38th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35149 38th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Clifford Washington Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $1,226,511 Not Listed For Sale

      31505 36th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31505 36th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Norris John L Scott

    • /18

      Est $640,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3724 S 360th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3724 S 360th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mee Youn Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /30

      Est $869,006 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 S 345th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3909 S 345th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Bloedel Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $671,149 Not Listed For Sale

      4436 S 352nd St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4436 S 352nd St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hall Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /33

      Est $570,601 Not Listed For Sale

      4442 S 351st St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4442 S 351st St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Rothermel Redfin

    • /28

      Est $439,752 Not Listed For Sale

      34215 40th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34215 40th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hellickson LPT Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $562,619 Not Listed For Sale

      34022 40th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34022 40th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Oct 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vasily Stepin Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /31

      Est $527,334 Not Listed For Sale

      34019 42nd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34019 42nd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Karns Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /22

      Est $579,702 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 S 312th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4246 S 312th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Nguyen John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $706,894 Not Listed For Sale

      30856 38th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30856 38th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vanderhoff Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $843,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 S 307th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3844 S 307th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Frankov eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $681,500 Not Listed For Sale

      30458 38th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      30458 38th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl & Daryl Main Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $614,368 Not Listed For Sale

      31620 46th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      31620 46th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Jackson Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /35

      Est $587,103 Not Listed For Sale

      3876 S 305th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3876 S 305th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hoang COMPASS

    • /24

      Est $591,214 Not Listed For Sale

      117 F St SW, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      117 F St SW, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Mikshanskiy John L Scott

    • /22

      Est $437,428 Not Listed For Sale

      111 F St SW, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      111 F St SW, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hall John L Scott

    • /30

      Est $588,061 Not Listed For Sale

      29708 32nd Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      29708 32nd Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Murillo KW Greater Seattle

    • /40

      Est $714,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 S 284th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3712 S 284th Place, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sigler Keller Williams South Sound

    • /36

      Est $626,969 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 S 286th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4003 S 286th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David O Todd John L Scott

    • /17

      Est $461,024 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 S 288th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3826 S 288th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julius Jay Aquino Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /24

      Est $648,116 Not Listed For Sale

      4955 S 298th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4955 S 298th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Alarcon Timber Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $707,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 T St NW, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2431 T St NW, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Nguyen Dove Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home