12,817

Properties in ZIP Code 98001

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4554 S 328th Ct Unit 4, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4554 S 328th Ct Unit 4, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Fuchs BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 S 328th Ct Unit 23, Lakeland North, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4515 S 328th Ct Unit 23, Lakeland North, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linae Lloyd BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4509 S 328th Ct Unit 24, Lakeland North, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4509 S 328th Ct Unit 24, Lakeland North, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kobayashi KB Home Sales

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4548 S 328th Ct Unit 3, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4548 S 328th Ct Unit 3, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Fuchs BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4539 S 328th Ct Unit 19, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4539 S 328th Ct Unit 19, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,990
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linae Lloyd BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    • /20

      Est $756,289 Not Listed For Sale

      4556 S 328th Ct Unit 2, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4556 S 328th Ct Unit 2, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linae Lloyd BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      37471 29th Ave S Unit 7, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37471 29th Ave S Unit 7, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,635
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darian Broadhead Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    • /40

      Est $685,820 Not Listed For Sale

      107 2nd Ave S, Algona, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      107 2nd Ave S, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mironyuk Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 S 374th Place Unit 2, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2817 S 374th Place Unit 2, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,919
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      37521 29th Ave S Unit 9, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37521 29th Ave S Unit 9, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,450
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 S 374th Place Unit 1, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2805 S 374th Place Unit 1, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,958
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    • /3

      Est $778,152 Not Listed For Sale

      5232 S 294th Ct Unit 20, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5232 S 294th Ct Unit 20, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,441
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    • /3

      Est $733,963 Not Listed For Sale

      5168 S 294th Ct Unit 17, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5168 S 294th Ct Unit 17, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,990
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    • /40

      Est $1,117,662 Not Listed For Sale

      29603 61st Ct S, Federal Way, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29603 61st Ct S, Federal Way, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inna Chernish Homes & Equity Real Estate Grp

    • /37

      Est $753,235 Not Listed For Sale

      5264 S 285th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5264 S 285th St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Franklin Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    • /30

      Est $860,400 Not Listed For Sale

      29335 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29335 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,612
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    • /30

      Est $975,171 Not Listed For Sale

      6292 S 301st St, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6292 S 301st St, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Smith Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /40

      Est $783,505 Not Listed For Sale

      29357 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      29357 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,113
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /3

      Est $743,208 Not Listed For Sale

      37518 29th Ave S Unit Lot15, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37518 29th Ave S Unit Lot15, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,326
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    • /12

      Est $193,500 Not Listed For Sale

      34700 56th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      34700 56th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foley RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      37503 29th Ave S Unit Lot8, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      37503 29th Ave S Unit Lot8, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      29382 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29382 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,950
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2839 S 374th Place Unit 3, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2839 S 374th Place Unit 3, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      37546 29th Ave S Unit Lot13, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37546 29th Ave S Unit Lot13, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,085
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aron Hunter KB Home Sales

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98001

      0 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcel Fogerty eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $781,322 Not Listed For Sale

      37755 29th Place S, Federal Way, WA 98003

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      37755 29th Place S, Federal Way, WA 98003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Richards Redfin

    • /12

      Est $166,000 Not Listed For Sale

      36436 55th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      36436 55th Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foley RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $800,260 Not Listed For Sale

      29340 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29340 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,700
      • Apr 09, 2024

• /29

      Est $845,136 Not Listed For Sale

      29360 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29360 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,107
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 2nd Ave S, Algona, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      118 2nd Ave S, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,400
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schmier RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $877,292 Not Listed For Sale

      29397 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29397 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,750
      • Jul 05, 2024

• /30

      Est $914,605 Not Listed For Sale

      29364 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29364 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,045
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /34

      Est $860,440 Not Listed For Sale

      29391 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29391 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Stanley Ave, Algona, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      251 Stanley Ave, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crin Danielson Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      29348 S 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29348 S 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,700
      • May 31, 2024

• /30

      Est $831,871 Not Listed For Sale

      29344 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29344 58th Ct S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,496
      • Oct 01, 2024

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 3rd Ave S, Algona, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      403 3rd Ave S, Algona, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Park Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      28700 34th Ave S Unit H5, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28700 34th Ave S Unit H5, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Songco Newberry Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      34003 53rd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      34003 53rd Ave S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Rapozo Jason Mitchell Real Estate WA

    • /31

      Est $909,428 Not Listed For Sale

      33834 56th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      33834 56th Place S, Auburn, WA 98001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xin Xu Whisper Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home