$225,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026
533 Yale St, Mexico, MO 65265
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,525 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $148/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $219,136
Last Listing Agent Christopher Elliott Central Missouri Real Estate
533 Yale St, Mexico, MO 65265