166

Recently Sold Audrain County MO Homes

Section Image
  • 3 Oak Ln, Mexico, MO 65265

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3 Oak Ln, Mexico, MO 65265

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,458

    Last Listing Agent Donna Peak Century 21 Peak, Marking & Associates

    3 Oak Ln, Mexico, MO 65265
  • 1416 N Washington St, Mexico, MO 65265

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1416 N Washington St, Mexico, MO 65265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,954

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rogers Iron Gate Real Estate

    1416 N Washington St, Mexico, MO 65265
  • /9

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1001 S Central Ave, Vandalia, MO 63382

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,559

    Last Listing Agent Jordahn Leonard Prestige Realty, Inc

    1001 S Central Ave, Vandalia, MO 63382
  • /22

    $156,400 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    407 Yale St, Mexico, MO 65265

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,886

    Last Listing Agent Brett Miller Agriland Realty Advisors, Inc

    407 Yale St, Mexico, MO 65265
  • 921 N Clark St, Mexico, MO 65265

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    921 N Clark St, Mexico, MO 65265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,932

    Last Listing Agent Amber Klempke Iron Gate Real Estate

    921 N Clark St, Mexico, MO 65265
  • /20

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4465 Audrain Road 449, Rush Hill, MO 65280

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,738

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nilges Realty 365, LLC

    4465 Audrain Road 449, Rush Hill, MO 65280

Showing Results 161 - 166, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home