584

Hancock Mill Homes

    • /2

      Est $345,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2007 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $398,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2005 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $425,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2003 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $536,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2001 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $492,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2012 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $388,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2010 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $356,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2008 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $392,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2006 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $370,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2004 McCoys Mill Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $435,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Grindstone Creek, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1004 Grindstone Creek, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $426,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Grindstone Creek, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1002 Grindstone Creek, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Grindstone Creek, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1003 Grindstone Creek, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $384,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Grindstone Creek, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1001 Grindstone Creek, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $312,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Horseshoe Cir, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4917 Horseshoe Cir, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $388,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Hephzibah McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1588 Hephzibah McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $291,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Horseshoe Cir, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4912 Horseshoe Cir, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $271,900

      Last Listing Agent Lee Kitchen MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $123,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Horseshoe Cir, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • Studio
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4916 Horseshoe Cir, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $161,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Hephzibah McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1610 Hephzibah McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Hephzibah McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1916
      1619 Hephzibah McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $230,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Hephzibah McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1634 Hephzibah McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      5053 Horseshoe Cir, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5053 Horseshoe Cir, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $289,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Hephzibah McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1640 Hephzibah McBean Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815