11,350

Properties in ZIP Code 04330

Section Image
    • /72

      Est $356,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dari Hurley DDH REAL ESTATE

    • /57

      Est $480,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Alfalfa Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      37 Alfalfa Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin McQuillan Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /29

      Est $322,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Jim and Ann Dr, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26 Jim and Ann Dr, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    • /64

      Est $826,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Gardenia Ln, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      37 Gardenia Ln, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bernatchez Portside Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $472,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Pond Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1685 Pond Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Myer Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /17

      Est $276,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Pond Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1703 Pond Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Porter Burrill Adams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,185,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Clover Ln, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      41 Clover Ln, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Wells Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $347,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jandreau Way, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13 Jandreau Way, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joc Caldwell Summit Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $347,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Jandreau Way, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 Jandreau Way, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $600,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Town Farm Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      89 Town Farm Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Laflin Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Ferry Rd, Chelsea, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      195 Ferry Rd, Chelsea, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Webb-Kalloch Rizzo Mattson

    • /81

      Est $320,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Village Cir, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      58 Village Cir, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kempton LAER

    • /49

      Est $466,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pine Tree Ln, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30 Pine Tree Ln, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Gaudet Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $317,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Belgrade Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2230 Belgrade Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Saltalamachia Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $431,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sunflower Ln, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Sunflower Ln, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /34

      Est $298,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Larry Way, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25 Larry Way, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,035
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hacskaylo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $374,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Middle Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3402 Middle Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary O'Leary NextHome Experience

    • /56

      Est $285,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kelly Ct, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Kelly Ct, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Herard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $351,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Drummond Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      380 Drummond Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Frost Brookewood Realty

    • /37

      Est $378,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Goodhue Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39 Goodhue Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $214,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sawtelle Dr, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Sawtelle Dr, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Morphew American Realty Company

    • /30

      Est $262,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Town Farm Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      118 Town Farm Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $394,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Nye Rd, Hallowell, ME 04347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Nye Rd, Hallowell, ME 04347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi-Jo McFarland Realty ONE Group - Compass

    • /18

      Est $280,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oak Ridge Dr, Chelsea, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13 Oak Ridge Dr, Chelsea, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy-Jo Mansir McAllister Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $225,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cheney Rd, Chelsea, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      60 Cheney Rd, Chelsea, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /32

      Est $411,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Park Place Ln, Chelsea, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17 Park Place Ln, Chelsea, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sivret Real Broker

    • /22

      Est $268,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Hallowell Rd, Chelsea, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      258 Hallowell Rd, Chelsea, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francois Rodrigue Keller Williams Realty

    • /61

      Est $317,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Keith St, Chelsea, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13 Keith St, Chelsea, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn MacGrath Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $303,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hemlock Ridge Rd, Chelsea, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Hemlock Ridge Rd, Chelsea, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sivret Real Broker

    • /31

      Est $328,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Allenwood Park Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      117 Allenwood Park Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Huntington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $247,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Outlet Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      151 Outlet Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Michaud Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /45

      Est $283,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Outlet Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      35 Outlet Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /57

      Est $296,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Parkwood Dr Unit 202, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      34 Parkwood Dr Unit 202, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Castonguay Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $358,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Parkwood Dr Unit 3, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Parkwood Dr Unit 3, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Theriault Portside Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $212,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Parkwood Dr Unit 1, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Parkwood Dr Unit 1, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Sprague Jr Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $584,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Parkwood Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      48 Parkwood Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Perrault Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /51

      Est $562,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Parkwood Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      94 Parkwood Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Rizzo Mattson

    • /48

      Est $449,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Parkwood Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      71 Parkwood Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /71

      Est $494,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Parkwood Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      63 Parkwood Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /62

      Est $571,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Partridge Hollow, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      18 Partridge Hollow, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Stewart Rizzo Mattson

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home