11,350

Properties in ZIP Code 04330

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $283,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Riverside Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      615 Riverside Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alonzo Michaud Real Broker

    • /42

      Est $411,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Riverside Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      672 Riverside Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $151,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Riverside Dr Unit 27, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      600 Riverside Dr Unit 27, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Vallee LAER

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Riverside Dr Unit 19, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      600 Riverside Dr Unit 19, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Judkins Rizzo Mattson

    • /53

      Est $512,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hummingbird Ln, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22 Hummingbird Ln, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Castonguay Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $51,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Lone Indian Trail, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      98 Lone Indian Trail, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Bartlett Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /42

      Est $81,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lone Indian Trail, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35 Lone Indian Trail, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

    • /51

      Est $385,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Spencer St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 Spencer St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $236,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Linwood Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      38 Linwood Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,038
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /57

      Est $315,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Linwood Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8 Linwood Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Greene CENTURY 21 Queen City Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $275,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Linwood Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      36 Linwood Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Les Priest Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /44

      Est $264,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Linwood Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 Linwood Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

    • /38

      Est $280,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brookside Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10 Brookside Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Princiotta Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $245,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brookside Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Brookside Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tarbox Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /34

      Est $339,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Riverside Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      308 Riverside Dr, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Swan Brookewood Realty

    • /22

      Est $312,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Purinton Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      88 Purinton Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennell Baker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $388,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Caswell St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Caswell St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

    • /41

      Est $275,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hicks Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      22 Hicks Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Montgomery Rizzo Mattson

    • /18

      Est $218,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hicks Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      50 Hicks Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Lawrence Ferraro Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $279,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Hicks Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      74 Hicks Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Gaudet Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $277,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 N Belfast Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2113 N Belfast Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /74

      Est $297,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Pinehurst St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      5 Pinehurst St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Theriault Portside Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $399,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pinehurst St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Pinehurst St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Sterling Waypoint Brokers Collective

    • /14

      Est $311,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Greenwood Ct, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9 Greenwood Ct, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $319,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Greenwood St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      22 Greenwood St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Swan Brookewood Realty

    • /38

      Est $172,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Haskell St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      19 Haskell St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Quimby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $259,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Davenport St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      68 Davenport St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bard Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $299,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Eastern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      119 Eastern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Allen Szala Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $186,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Eastern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      115 Eastern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Kilmer LAER

    • /47

      Est $305,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mayflower Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 Mayflower Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sivret Real Broker

    • /35

      Est $379,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mayflower Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      34 Mayflower Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gilbert Gilbert Group

    • /55

      Est $387,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mayflower Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      35 Mayflower Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sivret Real Broker

    • /26

      Est $246,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mayfair St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 Mayfair St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Karter Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /25

      Est $232,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Porter St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4 Porter St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Perrault Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /24

      Est $238,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Porter St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Porter St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty

    • /47

      Est $413,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Fairview Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68 Fairview Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Nadeau Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /14

      Est $242,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Eastern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      181 Eastern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bourassa Maine Real Estate Co

    • /35

      Est $330,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Fairview Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      51 Fairview Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /40

      Est $298,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Highland Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      55 Highland Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swails Brookewood Realty

    • /44

      Est $263,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Highland Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      41 Highland Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 02, 2025

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home