11,350

Properties in ZIP Code 04330

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $332,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brooklawn Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Brooklawn Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $172,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fairbanks St Unit 2, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 Fairbanks St Unit 2, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hiedi Laliberte Listings Direct

    • /20

      Est $125,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Murdock St Unit 1, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18 Murdock St Unit 1, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fortin NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /41

      Est $293,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Sewall St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      170 Sewall St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

    • /21

      Est $232,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fairbanks St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4 Fairbanks St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra DelMonaco Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /20

      Est $276,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Baldwin St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Baldwin St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey DiBenedetti Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /48

      Est $195,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Murdock St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1 Murdock St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catlin Main Hoang Realty

    • /46

      Est $272,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Sewall St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      234 Sewall St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Dream Home Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $284,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Grove St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      34 S Grove St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Castonguay Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $342,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Southern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Southern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $227,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Blaine Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Blaine Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $309,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Blaine Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      22 Blaine Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

• /57

      Est $157,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Drew St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5 Drew St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

    • /38

      Est $316,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Blaine Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10 Blaine Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joc Caldwell Summit Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $382,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Farnum St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Farnum St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Yaqoob F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    • /73

      Est $322,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Blaine Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      15 Blaine Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Wallace NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /34

      Est $271,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillcrest Ct, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Hillcrest Ct, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Eccles Keller Williams Realty

    • /68

      Est $320,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pike St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Pike St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Kendall The Maine Real Estate Experience

    • /63

      Est $273,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Walker St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      7 Walker St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

    • /30

      Est $190,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Vickery St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Vickery St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swails Brookewood Realty

    • /32

      Est $220,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hillcrest St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      15 Hillcrest St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Les Priest Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /32

      Est $262,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hillcrest Ct, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2 Hillcrest Ct, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $102,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Orchard St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      27 Orchard St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hazzard Rizzo Mattson

    • /53

      Est $391,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Moose Cir, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Moose Cir, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn MacGrath Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $334,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Bunny St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      61 Bunny St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /5

      Est $303,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Western Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      289 Western Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Spencer Portside Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $295,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Macomber Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Macomber Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $269,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Old Winthrop Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      58 Old Winthrop Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Swan Brookewood Realty

    • /7

      Est $338,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Old Winthrop Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      79 Old Winthrop Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Emery Dirigo Partners LTD

    • /74

      Est $666,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tallwood Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      15 Tallwood Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Gaudet Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $305,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brentwood Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Brentwood Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Sprague Jr Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $301,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Brentwood Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Brentwood Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• /35

      Est $347,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wildwood Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Wildwood Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Swan Brookewood Realty

    • /60

      Est $384,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wildwood Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Wildwood Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Yaqoob F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $213,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Old Winthrop Rd Unit 7, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      136 Old Winthrop Rd Unit 7, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

    • /33

      Est $222,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Smith St Unit 7, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      72 Smith St Unit 7, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Ladd Homestead Realty

    • /43

      Est $212,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Smith St Unit 6, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      72 Smith St Unit 6, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Theriault Portside Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $223,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Smith St Unit 1, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Smith St Unit 1, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Swails Brookewood Realty

    • /11

      Est $227,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Smith St Unit 8, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      71 Smith St Unit 8, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Chick Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $234,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Smith St Unit 7, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      71 Smith St Unit 7, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home