11,956

Homes in ZIP Code 04330

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $303,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fairview Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      11 Fairview Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

  • /47

    $283,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    41 Franklin St, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,210

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tibbetts Engel & Volkers Casco Bay

    41 Franklin St, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /38

      Est $283,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fairview Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      9 Fairview Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood LAER

  • /69

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    723 Pond Rd, Sidney, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,095

    Last Listing Agent Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

    723 Pond Rd, Sidney, ME 04330
    • /41

      Est $180,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Allen St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Allen St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Pratt LAER

  • /40

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14 Cody Way, Sidney, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,299

    Last Listing Agent Heather Allen Szala Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    14 Cody Way, Sidney, ME 04330
    • /32

      Est $254,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prince St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7 Prince St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /50

    $149,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    34 Gentle View Dr, Sidney, ME 04330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,573

    Last Listing Agent Karyn MacGrath Keller Williams Realty

    34 Gentle View Dr, Sidney, ME 04330
    • /41

      Est $288,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Greenlief St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Greenlief St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Soule Vitalius Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /57

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    304 Eastern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,368

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Armstrong Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    304 Eastern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /34

      Est $265,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Patterson St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      23 Patterson St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

  • /49

    $297,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    84 Windsor Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,992

    Last Listing Agent Ann Castonguay Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    84 Windsor Ave, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /11

      Est $248,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Gannett St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Gannett St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Richardson Dream Home Realty LLC

  • /52

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    32 South St, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

32 South St, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /52

      Est $256,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Willow St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      85 Willow St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lawrence Bean Group

  • /24

    $207,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    332 Church Hill Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,192

    Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

    332 Church Hill Rd, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /26

      Est $200,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Howard St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      50 Howard St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Loiko Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    222 Mud Mill Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $38,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Katie McAllister McAllister Real Estate

    222 Mud Mill Rd, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /37

      Est $345,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spruce St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4 Spruce St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Hatheway The Maine Real Estate Experience

  • /32

    $218,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    62 Longwood Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,661

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Dick Anchor Realty

    62 Longwood Ave, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /38

      Est $194,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cross St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      5 Cross St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Mandell Cameron Prestige LLC

  • /37

    $332,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    82 Townsend Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,798

    Last Listing Agent Tim Fortin NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    82 Townsend Rd, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /10

      Est $139,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Middle St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      19 Middle St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Hanson Trundy & Company Real Estate

  • /53

    $239,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    34 Parkwood Dr Unit 203, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,518

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pouliot Pouliot Real Estate

    34 Parkwood Dr Unit 203, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /47

      Est $253,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Greenlief St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      28 Greenlief St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cortez River's Edge Realty LLC

  • /56

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    73 May Way, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    73 May Way, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /26

      Est $283,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Cony St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      125 Cony St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sivret Real Broker

  • /10

    $640,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    197 Northern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,594

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Haffenreffer The Dunham Group

    197 Northern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /39

      Est $184,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Greenlief St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Greenlief St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pouliot Pouliot Real Estate

  • /51

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    122 Northern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1806

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,168

    Last Listing Agent Pat Ladd Homestead Realty

    122 Northern Ave, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /37

      Est $293,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Gannett St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Gannett St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Voynik Listings Direct

  • /48

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    41 Bolton Hill Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1820

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,449

    Last Listing Agent April Cohen Duston Leddy Real Estate

    41 Bolton Hill Rd, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /26

      Est $263,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Gannett St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Gannett St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Kilmer LAER

  • /13

    $29,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    Lot 2C Woodard Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $29,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty

    Lot 2C Woodard Rd, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /41

      Est $313,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Patterson St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      5 Patterson St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Buffy Dumont Integrity Homes Real Estate Group, PC

  • /13

    $56,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8 Raven Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Gleason McAllister Real Estate

    8 Raven Rd, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /44

      Est $298,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bangor St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      29 Bangor St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hiedi Laliberte Listings Direct

  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    561 Eight Rod Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF

    Current Estimated Value $182,482

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Webb Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    561 Eight Rod Rd, Augusta, ME 04330
    • /48

      Est $293,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bangor St, Augusta, ME 04330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      37 Bangor St, Augusta, ME 04330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

  • /82

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    23 Chapel St, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,717

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Witham Hoang Realty

    23 Chapel St, Augusta, ME 04330

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home