406

Recently Sold Homes in 04330

Section Image
  • /13

    $264,255

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2 Woodard Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pouliot Pouliot Real Estate

    2 Woodard Rd, Augusta, ME 04330
  • /9

    $57,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8 Outlet Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sivret Real Broker

    8 Outlet Rd, Augusta, ME 04330
  • /26

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    47 Gage St, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,472

    Last Listing Agent Garit Laliberte Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    47 Gage St, Augusta, ME 04330
  • /31

    $214,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    191 Cony St, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,172

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty

    191 Cony St, Augusta, ME 04330
  • /9

    $64,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15 Raven Rd, Augusta, ME 04330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Gleason McAllister Real Estate

    15 Raven Rd, Augusta, ME 04330
  • /48

    $445,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    424 Winthrop St, Hallowell, ME 04347

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,413

    Last Listing Agent Chris Vallee LAER

    424 Winthrop St, Hallowell, ME 04347

Showing Results 401 - 406, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home