13,968

Homes in ZIP Code 80012

Section Image
  • /32

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    14777 E Ohio Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    Welcome home to this charming multi-level property in Aurora featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Fresh interior paint gives the home a bright, clean feel and creates the perfect canvas for your personal style. Major system updates have already been completed with a newer furnace and central A/C, both installed in 2023, providing year-round comfort and peace of mind. The functional multi-level

    Beth Concha Invalesco Real Estate

    14777 E Ohio Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /28

    $509,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15195 E Bails Place, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,309

    Last Listing Agent Leona Hunter Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    15195 E Bails Place, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /17

      Est $320,324 Not Listed For Sale

      13982 E Utah Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13982 E Utah Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lea Rogers Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

  • /42

    $375,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    30 S Moline St, Aurora, CO 80012

    It’s rare to find this combination of livability, design, and overall presentation at this price point — and this home delivers. The main level has been opened to create a more connected and inviting layout — setting this home apart with a feature not often found in the community. At the center of the home, the kitchen stands out with expansive granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and

    Hannah Hunnicutt Compass - Denver

    30 S Moline St, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /29

    $520,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11864 E Idaho Dr, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,623

    Last Listing Agent Jiddi Schultz HomeSmart Realty

    11864 E Idaho Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /28

      Est $329,127 Not Listed For Sale

      13996 E Utah Cir Unit 11, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13996 E Utah Cir Unit 11, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lindell Ideal Realty LLC

  • /29

    $389,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    12080 E Maple Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    Don’t let the exterior fool you, this light-filled ranch-style duplex in Aurora lives much larger than it appears. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home features a thoughtful layout designed for comfort and flexibility. The oversized primary suite is a true retreat with an ensuite bath and ample closet space. Skylights bring in abundant natural light, enhancing the warm and inviting

    Estrella Gallegos Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    12080 E Maple Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /41

    $542,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11682 E Iowa Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,029

    Last Listing Agent Mark Eibner MB Metro Brokers Realty Oasis

    11682 E Iowa Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /24

      Est $311,084 Not Listed For Sale

      14006 E Utah Cir Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14006 E Utah Cir Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Huber eXp Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    14292 E Hawaii Cir Unit D, Aurora, CO 80012

    Check out this lovely 2 bed, 2 bath townhome now for sale in Aurora! Discover a sizeable dining & living area w/carpet in all the right places, neutral palette throughout, and a fireplace to keep you warm & cozy. The kitchen comes equipped w/ample cabinet & counter space, tile backsplash, and all the stainless steel appliances you'll need for preparing your favorite meals. You'll love the primary

    Alexa Galindo Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    14292 E Hawaii Cir Unit D, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /9

    $135,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    14192 E Colorado Dr Unit 102, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,018

    Last Listing Agent EmpowerHome Team Colorado Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    14192 E Colorado Dr Unit 102, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /36

      Est $310,835 Not Listed For Sale

      14036 E Utah Cir Unit 6, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14036 E Utah Cir Unit 6, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Powell Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /15

    $260,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    128 S Moline St, Aurora, CO 80012

    3.25% FHA loan may be assumable for qualified buyers, offering potential access to below-market financing. Townhome in Olde Towne with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,176 total square feet including a finished basement.Main level features vinyl plank flooring, vaulted two-story ceilings, gas fireplace, and open layout connecting living, dining, and kitchen areas. Kitchen includes bar-top

    Sara Klassen Equity Colorado Real Estate Premier

    128 S Moline St, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /35

    $393,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    23 S Nome St Unit A, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,751

    Last Listing Agent Owen Kinyungu Light & Salt Realty LLC

    23 S Nome St Unit A, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /17

      Est $309,247 Not Listed For Sale

      14046 E Utah Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14046 E Utah Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gilmore eXp Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    14275 E Montana Cir Unit B, Aurora, CO 80012

    No HOA. Vaulted ceilings. Wood-burning fireplace. Your Colorado home awaits. Some homes just feel right the moment you walk in — and this light-filled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Aurora townhome is one of them. Set in the established Hallmark neighborhood, 14275 E Montana Cir Unit B offers 1,378 square feet of comfortable, flexible living space with no HOA fees, ever. The open main floor is anchored by

    Matthew Gallegos Blue Pebble Homes

    14275 E Montana Cir Unit B, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /11

    $275,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12281 E Tennessee Dr Unit 302, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,505

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fontyn Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    12281 E Tennessee Dr Unit 302, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /40

      Est $317,406 Not Listed For Sale

      14070 E Utah Cir Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14070 E Utah Cir Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Kelly Grant Real Estate Company

  • /44

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft

    262 S Salem Ct, Aurora, CO 80012

    Welcome home to this rare opportunity in one of Aurora’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Situated on a desirable corner lot within a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers both space and versatility. Inside, you’ll find gleaming hardwood floors and a thoughtfully designed layout featuring an open eat-in kitchen, formal living-room and generously sized

    Frieda Riggs Compass - Denver

    262 S Salem Ct, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /31

    $445,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1576 S Ursula Ct, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,827

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Rivendell Real Estate

    1576 S Ursula Ct, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /30

      Est $304,210 Not Listed For Sale

      14055 E Bails Place Unit 12, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14055 E Bails Place Unit 12, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,800
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cel Quinones Cels Homes Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $130,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft

    910 S Dawson Way Unit 2, Aurora, CO 80012

    Do not miss out on this large 1 bed, 1 bath. Great location close to schools, restaurants, shopping, and bus. Just off Sable and Mississippi and right next to the bus stop and just a few miles from the train stop. This property is part of a portfolio, so ask about other properties. Discounts if multiple properties are purchased together. The owner is also willing to offer an “Owner Carry” option

    Rich Davis Rd Realty LLC

    910 S Dawson Way Unit 2, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /32

    $525,300 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1409 S Moline St, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,316

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Andersen MB Andersen Realty LLC

    1409 S Moline St, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /27

      Est $317,281 Not Listed For Sale

      13969 E Bails Place Unit 8, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13969 E Bails Place Unit 8, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Howe eXp Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $458,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    994 S Victor Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    Tri-level with basement in a prime Aurora location! This spacious home offers a functional layout with room to live, work, and entertain. The main level features an open kitchen and living area, perfect for everyday living and gatherings. Upstairs, you’ll find the primary bedroom with an attached 3/4 bath, a second bedroom, and a full hall bath. The lower level includes a cozy family room with a

    Richard A. Lupinetti Real Metro Realty

    994 S Victor Way, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /16

    $110,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14760 E Kentucky Dr Unit 317, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,598

    Last Listing Agent Jake Sklanka Keller Williams-DTC

    14760 E Kentucky Dr Unit 317, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /19

      Est $311,132 Not Listed For Sale

      14043 E Utah Cir Unit 2, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14043 E Utah Cir Unit 2, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /17

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    12646 E Kansas Place, Aurora, CO 80012

    Investor special with serious upside potential in a great neighborhood. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a spacious footprint, detached 2-car garage, and a layout ready for someone to reimagine and update. Property is being sold strictly AS-IS and will likely appeal most to cash buyers, investors, or buyers looking to renovate and build equity over time. Big-ticket exterior items have already

    Phillip Bicker MODestate

    12646 E Kansas Place, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /22

    $425,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12484 E Alaska Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,985

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Willems RE/MAX Leaders

    12484 E Alaska Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /30

      Est $308,575 Not Listed For Sale

      14045 E Utah Cir Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14045 E Utah Cir Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derby Strength Resident Realty North Metro LLC

  • /4

    $150,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft

    63 S Sable Blvd Unit E17, Aurora, CO 80012

    Charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offering a functional layout, abundant natural light, and strong potential. The open living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating a comfortable space for everyday living, while the spacious bedroom and full bath provide practicality and ease. Large windows bring in great light, and convenient exterior access , patio and courtyard adds to the appeal.

    Anna Kibble Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    63 S Sable Blvd Unit E17, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /50

    $625,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13935 E Idaho Place, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,402

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Shaffer Stars and Stripes Homes Inc

    13935 E Idaho Place, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /17

      Est $302,939 Not Listed For Sale

      14061 E Utah Cir Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14061 E Utah Cir Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Brown HomeSmart Realty

  • /12

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft

    14453 E Jewell Ave Unit 104, Aurora, CO 80012

    Fully Updated 2 Bedroom Condo in Aurora! Stylish and move-in ready! This beautifully updated 2-bed, 2-bath condo offers an open layout, modern finishes, and a private balcony - perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. The kitchen features newer cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless-steel appliances. Both bathrooms have been tastefully remodeled, and the entire unit shines with

    Maria Gallucci Compass - Denver

    14453 E Jewell Ave Unit 104, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /21

    $351,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1092 S Granby Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,447

    Last Listing Agent Madalena Dickson Lovato Realty

    1092 S Granby Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /20

      Est $294,002 Not Listed For Sale

      14067 E Jewell Ave Unit 7, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14067 E Jewell Ave Unit 7, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Wilson Keller Williams DTC

  • /13

    $157,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft

    909 S Dawson Way Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80012

    Updated 1st floor condo with updates, wood floors, granite counters, close to the community pool and clubhouse, parks, shopping center. Must see condo, beautiful fireplace located in the living room.

    Hojat Tahmourasi Brokers Guild Homes

    909 S Dawson Way Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /29

    $298,499 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12525 E Tennessee Cir Unit E, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,392

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Roper Better Blueprint Realty

    12525 E Tennessee Cir Unit E, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /17

      Est $301,835 Not Listed For Sale

      14039 E Jewell Ave Unit 2, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14039 E Jewell Ave Unit 2, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Overton eXp Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $339,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    858 S Granby Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

    Move-in-ready townhome with space, updates, and exceptional value in a prime Aurora location. This bright and inviting home features vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, wood flooring, and a flexible open layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The main level offers a spacious family room, large dining area, and a bright, functional kitchen with ample cabinet storage, generous

    Josh Horwitz Capital Property Group LLC

    858 S Granby Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home