13,968

Homes in ZIP Code 80012

Section Image
  • /38

    $186,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    185 S Sable Blvd Unit T18, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,088

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kishinevsky Key Real Estate Group LLC

    185 S Sable Blvd Unit T18, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /27

      Est $329,072 Not Listed For Sale

      13943 E Jewell Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13943 E Jewell Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Mayorga Redfin Corporation

  • /38

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    14301 E Tennessee Ave Unit 204, Aurora, CO 80012

    Gabrielle Wunderlich Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    14301 E Tennessee Ave Unit 204, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /45

    $415,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    396 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,721

    Last Listing Agent Dave Edwards Key Real Estate Group LLC

    396 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /23

      Est $333,602 Not Listed For Sale

      13913 E Jewell Ave Unit 4, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13913 E Jewell Ave Unit 4, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Ligrani MAKE Real Estate

  • /22

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    92 Newark St Unit A, Aurora, CO 80012

    What a deal! Seller is offering 2 months of prepaid HOA dues on top of a low monthly payment with 3.1% Assumable loan available on this property. The servicer agreed to a second lien for the remaining gap.The property also qualifies for the Community Reinvestment Act, providing 1.75% of the loan amount (up to $7,000) as a credit toward buyer’s closing costs, pre-paids, and discount points.

    Kristina Stutler Compass - Denver

    92 Newark St Unit A, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /29

    $465,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    333 S Nile St, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,939

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Quenzer Compass - Denver

    333 S Nile St, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /25

      Est $306,882 Not Listed For Sale

      13909 E Utah Cir Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13909 E Utah Cir Unit 3, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Park eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $503,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    424 S Uvalda Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

    *This home qualifies for the community reinvestment act providing 1.75% of the loan amount with a cap of $7,000 as a credit towards buyer’s closing costs, pre-paids and discount points. Contact listing agent for more details.* Welcome to 424 S Uvalda Circle! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch in the heart of Aurora feels like home the moment you step inside. It’s got all the charm you’d want with

    Tony Saab Compass - Denver

    424 S Uvalda Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /26

    $413,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    13493 E Dakota Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,385

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Grzybowski RE/MAX Alliance

    13493 E Dakota Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /28

      Est $410,721 Not Listed For Sale

      14163 E Iowa Dr, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14163 E Iowa Dr, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hoffman Keller Williams DTC

  • /3

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft

    10782 E Exposition Ave Unit 148, Aurora, CO 80012

    Well-maintained ground-level condo in the High Hollows community. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a functional layout with approximately 761 square feet. The interior features a living area, two main-level bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a private patio space. Additional features may include forced air heating, cooling, and assigned or reserved parking (buyer to verify). HOA dues typically

    Gloria Arciniega Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    10782 E Exposition Ave Unit 148, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /24

    $260,750 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11610 E Cedar Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,382

    Last Listing Agent Jay Longmire Team RE/MAX Professionals

    11610 E Cedar Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /28

      Est $450,320 Not Listed For Sale

      14160 E Gunnison Place, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14160 E Gunnison Place, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon D Henderson-Long HomeSmart

  • /44

    $430,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    418 S Wheeling Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    This move-in-ready ranch presents a fantastic opportunity in a desirable, convenient location. Thoughtfully well maintained, the home blends classic charm with modern updates, featuring beautiful hardwood and tile flooring throughout the main level. Step inside to a light-filled family room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating an inviting and functional layout perfect

    Leo Rowen RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

    418 S Wheeling Way, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12055 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,004

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Tsybulskiy RE/MAX Alliance

    12055 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /27

      Est $496,184 Not Listed For Sale

      14189 E Gunnison Place, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14189 E Gunnison Place, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selam Yousef Megastar Realty

  • /20

    $264,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    1662 S Blackhawk Way Unit C, Aurora, CO 80012

    THIS PROPERTY IS A SHORT SALE AND SUBJECT TO LENDER APPROVAL. Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome in Aurora’s sought-after San Francisco community, where modern comfort, thoughtful updates, and exceptional convenience come together. Ideally situated with immediate access to I-225, the Anschutz Medical Campus, Denver International Airport, Buckley Space Force Base, and Aurora Town Center,

    Troy Williams RE/MAX Professionals

    1662 S Blackhawk Way Unit C, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /18

    $330,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    365 S Ursula Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,365

    Last Listing Agent RaNae Rodriguez MSC Real Estate Advisors

    365 S Ursula Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /28

      Est $483,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 S Carson St, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1544 S Carson St, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dezirae Jarred HomeSmart Realty

  • /17

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft

    14751 E Tennessee Dr Unit 224, Aurora, CO 80012

    Turnkey Condo with Premium Upgrades & Reliable Tenant in Place. This well-appointed 2nd-floor, 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo features a bright, open floor plan with a spacious great room and covered balcony. Unlike many units in the community, this property includes extensive, professionally completed interior improvements: laminate flooring, fresh interior paint, and in-wall A/C that set it apart from

    Zakron Stoskopf Resident Realty South Metro

    14751 E Tennessee Dr Unit 224, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /11

    $105,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10752 E Exposition Ave Unit 330, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,702

    Last Listing Agent Zonia Alvarado PAK Home Realty

    10752 E Exposition Ave Unit 330, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /29

      Est $383,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 S Carson St, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1524 S Carson St, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scanlan Brokers Guild Real Estate

  • /30

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    12436 E Cedar Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

    Enjoy the comfort and convenience of true one-level living. This completely remodeled ranch style home showcases a bright, open concept design. The layout creates seamless transitions between living spaces, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Located in a beautiful, quiet neighborhood next to Aurora Hills Golf Course. Wide plank laminate flooring runs throughout the entire home,

    Ben Gibson HomeSmart

    12436 E Cedar Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /12

    $415,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    757 S Wheeling St, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,355

    Last Listing Agent Justin Joseph LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    757 S Wheeling St, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /31

      Est $398,040 Not Listed For Sale

      14306 E Florida Ave Unit C, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14306 E Florida Ave Unit C, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Keach Redfin Corporation

  • /22

    $280,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    1272 S Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80012

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhouse offering stylish finishes, low-maintenance living, and an unbeatable price point. The single-level layout is comfortable and easy to live in—perfect for first-time buyers or anyone looking for a well-cared-for home in a central location. Step inside to discover brand-new flooring, updated baseboards, fresh paint, new interior doors,

    Claudia Ramirez Montes Your Castle Realty LLC

    1272 S Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /13

    $194,700 Sold May 15, 2025

    909 S Dawson Way Unit 7, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,753

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hafler Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    909 S Dawson Way Unit 7, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /2

      Est $332,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1589 S Sable Blvd Unit B, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1589 S Sable Blvd Unit B, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Mauri Tamborra Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /32

    $449,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    1591 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012

    Price Reduced—Act Fast!This beautifully updated home just became an even better opportunity. Schedule your showing today before it’s gone! Welcome to this refreshed city home offering space, comfort, and outstanding value in a desirable urban neighborhood. With 1,278 square feet on the main level, the layout is thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The main

    Quinton Kopang Look East Realty

    1591 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /15

    $161,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14780 E Kentucky Dr Unit 432, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,669

    Last Listing Agent Ed Jalowsky First Integrity Home Buyers

    14780 E Kentucky Dr Unit 432, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /39

      Est $313,505 Not Listed For Sale

      14386 E Florida Ave Unit D, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14386 E Florida Ave Unit D, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Michaud Kittle Real Estate

  • /23

    $130,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    364 S Ironton St Unit 424, Aurora, CO 80012

    Price Improvement! Edenbrook Condos in Aurora welcomes you to this cute, one-bed, one-bath unit located on the fourth floor. Take the stairs or ride up the elevator for convenience! **Receive a 1% lender credit towards a loan rate buy-down when you use an FHA, VA or Conventional loan. This credit, equivalent to 1% of the loan amount, is available to qualified buyers when working with preferred

    Luke Faulkner Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    364 S Ironton St Unit 424, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /27

    $234,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1289 S Wheeling Way, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,009

    Last Listing Agent Michael Berman LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1289 S Wheeling Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /22

      Est $294,597 Not Listed For Sale

      14396 E Florida Ave Unit B, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14396 E Florida Ave Unit B, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron HomeSmart Realty

  • /44

    $285,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft

    11797 E Cedar Ave, Aurora, CO 80012

    This beautifully updated ranch townhome is tucked in the back of the community in a serene, private, park-like setting. This end unit has been meticulously maintained with thoughtful updates and features a rare oversized 2-car attached tuck-under garage. The main floor boasts soaring vaulted ceilings, a wood-burning fireplace, engineered hardwood floors, a charming kitchen, abundant natural

    Courtney Nelson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    11797 E Cedar Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /47

    $390,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    423 S Potomac Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,918

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Buchheit Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    423 S Potomac Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
    • /44

      Est $272,212 Not Listed For Sale

      14396 E Florida Ave Unit E, Aurora, CO 80012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14396 E Florida Ave Unit E, Aurora, CO 80012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Walsleben Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

  • /19

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    13937 E Bails Place Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80012

    Wonderful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Brick townhome which features an open kitchen with plenty of counter space and an eat-in kitchen. The primary bedroom is spacious with a large closet. The secondary bedroom is also a considerable sized. The basement includes additional living space, a non-conforming bedroom, and a 3/4 bathroom. Private back patio with plenty of space to entertain. This townhome

    Kerri Martinez Brokers Guild Homes

    13937 E Bails Place Unit 1, Aurora, CO 80012
  • /31

    $299,990 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    264 S Newark Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,745

    Last Listing Agent James Langley Creative Realty LLC

    264 S Newark Cir, Aurora, CO 80012

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home