423

Recently Sold Homes in 60504

Section Image
  • /22

    $430,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    325 Meadow Lakes Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,117

    Last Listing Agent John Wesolowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    325 Meadow Lakes Blvd, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /13

    $338,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3238 Gresham Ln E, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,568

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sudaz Firehomes

    3238 Gresham Ln E, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /48

    $325,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3385 Ravinia Cir, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,296

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schwartz Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    3385 Ravinia Cir, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1420 Bar Harbour Rd, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,736

    Last Listing Agent Lori Johanneson @properties Christies International Real Estate

    1420 Bar Harbour Rd, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    877 Lewisburg Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,241

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Yee Vision Realty International

    877 Lewisburg Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /39

    $645,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2451 Whitehall Ct, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,642

    Last Listing Agent Bill White Baird & Warner

    2451 Whitehall Ct, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /10

    $158,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    243 Gregory St Unit 3, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,566

    Last Listing Agent DJ Wall Baird & Warner Real Estate

    243 Gregory St Unit 3, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /32

    $415,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4138 Irving Rd, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,518

    Last Listing Agent Evan Peng Landmark & Property Group, Inc

    4138 Irving Rd, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /36

    $425,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1892 Sedgegrass Trail, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,849

    Last Listing Agent Kimberli Crisman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1892 Sedgegrass Trail, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /18

    $403,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    375 N Commerce St, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,204

    Last Listing Agent Maha Ahmad Coldwell Banker Realty

    375 N Commerce St, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /19

    $320,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3166 Village Green Dr, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,008

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hanft Coldwell Banker Realty

    3166 Village Green Dr, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /20

    $260,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1696 Simms St Unit 6522, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,068

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kehoe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    1696 Simms St Unit 6522, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /25

    $325,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1597 Plum Tree Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,889

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Brackmann john greene, Realtor

    1597 Plum Tree Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3723 Edgebrook Ct, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,097

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Ladron de Guevara Real People Realty

    3723 Edgebrook Ct, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /17

    $307,999 Sold May 08, 2026

    117 Braxton Ln Unit 75W, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,320

    Last Listing Agent Maria Thompson Redfin Corporation

    117 Braxton Ln Unit 75W, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3142 Portland Ct, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,936

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    3142 Portland Ct, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /29

    $243,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1716 Simms St Unit 6546, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,099

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Meier Kettley & Co. Inc. - Yorkville

    1716 Simms St Unit 6546, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /15

    $353,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2476 Village Ct Unit 2, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,576

    Last Listing Agent Jannette Buckley Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2476 Village Ct Unit 2, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /23

    $321,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    164 Park Ridge Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,869

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Kalsi S K Realty LLC

    164 Park Ridge Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /65

    $535,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    515 Cimarron Dr W Unit 20A, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,869

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gust john greene, Realtor

    515 Cimarron Dr W Unit 20A, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /50

    $409,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    573 Ryegrass Trail, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,415

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dominguez Century 21 Circle - Aurora

    573 Ryegrass Trail, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /6

    $335,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1580 Sycamore Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,809

    Last Listing Agent C Joy Hastings john greene, Realtor

    1580 Sycamore Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /48

    $465,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4216 Drexel Ave Unit 4305, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,257

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Rezek eXp Realty

    4216 Drexel Ave Unit 4305, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /23

    $368,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2716 Leyland Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,282

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McKinney Baird & Warner

    2716 Leyland Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /25

    $361,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2690 Moss Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,447

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Schmudde john greene, Realtor

    2690 Moss Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    306 Peppertree Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,882

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Kolschowsky RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    306 Peppertree Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1130 Norwood Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,582

    Last Listing Agent Ryanne Gorman Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    1130 Norwood Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /20

    $360,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3025 Diane Dr, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,712

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bove Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    3025 Diane Dr, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /21

    $310,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1754 Landreth Ct, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,364

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ruda Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    1754 Landreth Ct, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /20

    $315,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3039 Autumn Lake Dr, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,212

    Last Listing Agent Bhuvana Nair Baird & Warner

    3039 Autumn Lake Dr, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /2

    $175,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    863 Symphony Dr Unit 7151, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,208

    Last Listing Agent Heather Keller Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    863 Symphony Dr Unit 7151, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /18

    $325,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1752 Pontarelli Ct, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,304

    Last Listing Agent Karen Spangler Coldwell Banker Realty

    1752 Pontarelli Ct, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /26

    $231,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    859 Symphony Dr Unit 7153, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,977

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ayala Coldwell Banker Realty

    859 Symphony Dr Unit 7153, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /25

    $450,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    205 Churchill Ln, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,869

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Vargas Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora

    205 Churchill Ln, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /30

    $549,990 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4330 Chelsea Manor Cir, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    4330 Chelsea Manor Cir, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /15

    $275,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    765 Clearwood Ct, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,506

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schmalz @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    765 Clearwood Ct, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /28

    $240,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,028

    Last Listing Agent Monique Arrington Compass

    Unlisted Address
  • /15

    $215,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    214 Heather Glen Dr Unit 43B, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,696

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dudek Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    214 Heather Glen Dr Unit 43B, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /16

    $240,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    924 Symphony Dr Unit 7036, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,347

    Last Listing Agent Neil Gates Chase Real Estate LLC

    924 Symphony Dr Unit 7036, Aurora, IL 60504
  • /29

    $438,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    459 Plaza Place, Aurora, IL 60504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,190

    Last Listing Agent Jingen Xu Land Fairy Realty Corp.

    459 Plaza Place, Aurora, IL 60504

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home