9,248

Properties in ZIP Code 44202

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $408,668 Not Listed For Sale

      10249 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10249 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Law RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $413,663 Not Listed For Sale

      10252 Smugglers Cove, Reminderville, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10252 Smugglers Cove, Reminderville, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyszka RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $274,800 Not Listed For Sale

      10251 Beaver Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10251 Beaver Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karine Garfield Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $208,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3818 Nautilus Trail Unit 4, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3818 Nautilus Trail Unit 4, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Law RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $227,053 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3850 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $328,230 Not Listed For Sale

      10026 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10026 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Waress Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /33

      Est $349,590 Not Listed For Sale

      10268 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10268 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hall Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /24

      Est $354,216 Not Listed For Sale

      10041 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10041 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Smolinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /13

      Est $185,827 Not Listed For Sale

      10262 Spinnaker Run Unit 3C, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10262 Spinnaker Run Unit 3C, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Blum Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $156,981 Not Listed For Sale

      10247 Spinnaker Run, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10247 Spinnaker Run, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Carr Deleted Agent

    • /26

      Est $189,872 Not Listed For Sale

      10212 Spinnaker Run, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10212 Spinnaker Run, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,333
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Carducci McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $184,080 Not Listed For Sale

      10176 Spinnaker Run, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10176 Spinnaker Run, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyszka RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $220,982 Not Listed For Sale

      10199 Spinnaker Run Unit 8, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10199 Spinnaker Run Unit 8, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrena Hoyack Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $336,566 Not Listed For Sale

      10201 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10201 Pirates Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Reid Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $307,828 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Pirates Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3013 Pirates Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyszka RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $170,455 Not Listed For Sale

      10166 Spinnaker Run, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10166 Spinnaker Run, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Law RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $152,476 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Beaver Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3413 Beaver Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hedberg Welcome Home Simms Realty

    • /33

      Est $174,657 Not Listed For Sale

      10207 Spinnaker Run Unit D, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10207 Spinnaker Run Unit D, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Velotta McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $289,951 Not Listed For Sale

      10176 Anchorage Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10176 Anchorage Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Delnoce Century 21 Homestar

    • /23

      Est $334,086 Not Listed For Sale

      10296 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10296 Smugglers Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Griffith Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /34

      Est $360,743 Not Listed For Sale

      3472 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3472 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $206,329 Not Listed For Sale

      10050 Regatta Trail Unit 38, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10050 Regatta Trail Unit 38, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,700
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Samonte Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $207,914 Not Listed For Sale

      3836 Nautilus Trail Unit 12, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3836 Nautilus Trail Unit 12, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,777
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyszka RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $415,653 Not Listed For Sale

      10075 N Surfside Cir, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10075 N Surfside Cir, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $395,755 Not Listed For Sale

      10041 Crows Nest Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10041 Crows Nest Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyszka RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $390,890 Not Listed For Sale

      3788 Surfside Cir, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3788 Surfside Cir, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyszka RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $437,556 Not Listed For Sale

      9990 Crows Nest Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9990 Crows Nest Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Yeigh Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $376,282 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Pirates Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3019 Pirates Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Neal-Riley Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /23

      Est $341,400 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Pirates Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3016 Pirates Cove, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Burr Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $347,554 Not Listed For Sale

      10194 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10194 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyszka RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $269,389 Not Listed For Sale

      10010 Regatta Trail Unit 31, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10010 Regatta Trail Unit 31, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /35

      Est $363,598 Not Listed For Sale

      9918 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9918 Regatta Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tyszka RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $309,969 Not Listed For Sale

      10564 Connecticut St, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10564 Connecticut St, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /32

      Est $310,536 Not Listed For Sale

      10586 Connecticut St, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      10586 Connecticut St, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pansmith EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $196,844 Not Listed For Sale

      10535 Florida St, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10535 Florida St, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Verdino RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $213,334 Not Listed For Sale

      10534 California St, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      10534 California St, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McLaughlin Deleted Agent

    • /17

      Est $178,453 Not Listed For Sale

      10570 Connecticut St, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10570 Connecticut St, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sanicky Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /29

      Est $303,125 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Lake Ave, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3712 Lake Ave, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Fanizzi RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $250,194 Not Listed For Sale

      11111 Loris Ave, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11111 Loris Ave, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Blum Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $275,852 Not Listed For Sale

      11222 Loris Ave, Aurora, OH 44202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11222 Loris Ave, Aurora, OH 44202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Kodash Deleted Agent

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home