380

Recently Sold Homes in 44202

Section Image
  • /46

    $535,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    350 Aspen Ct, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,915

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hall Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    350 Aspen Ct, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /41

    $365,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    503-19 Concord Downs Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Strimple Howard Hanna

    503-19 Concord Downs Ln, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /46

    $449,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    909 Grand View Ln Unit 909, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,937

    Last Listing Agent Amy McDougald - Eckard Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    909 Grand View Ln Unit 909, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /31

    $279,999 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    265 Devon Pond, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,316

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Port Real of Ohio

    265 Devon Pond, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /28

    $236,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    1191 Lloyd Ave, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,247

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1191 Lloyd Ave, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /17

    $312,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    250 Laurel Cir Unit 13, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hamblen Century 21 Homestar

    250 Laurel Cir Unit 13, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /50

    $670,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    845 Stone Hill Oval, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,862

    Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX Haven Realty

    845 Stone Hill Oval, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /35

    $403,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    875 Dipper Ln Unit 3, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,014

875 Dipper Ln Unit 3, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /38

    $635,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    664 William Ct, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,461

    Last Listing Agent Annalie Glazen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    664 William Ct, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /30

    $560,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    985 Hawkin Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,880

    Last Listing Agent Giyoung Lee Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    985 Hawkin Ln, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /44

    $440,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    441-13 Knollwood Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Balog Howard Hanna

    441-13 Knollwood Dr, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /50

    $755,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    675 Wheatfield Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,702

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Friedman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    675 Wheatfield Dr, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    541 Treetop Ct, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,121

    Last Listing Agent Susie Loparo RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    541 Treetop Ct, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /24

    $155,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    11166 Loris Ave, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,773

    Last Listing Agent Tina Cox Howard Hanna

    11166 Loris Ave, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    325 Inwood Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,765

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Neal-Riley Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    325 Inwood Trail, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /25

    $399,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    950 Memory Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Suttle Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    950 Memory Ln, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /50

    $385,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    78 Chelmsford Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,673

78 Chelmsford Dr, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /49

    $585,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    109 S Chillicothe Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,972

109 S Chillicothe Rd, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /44

    $560,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    676 Nancy Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,773

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Schwartz Howard Hanna

    676 Nancy Dr, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /30

    $320,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    250-11 Laurel Cir, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori DiCesare Howard Hanna

    250-11 Laurel Cir, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /12

    $90,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    V/L Bartlett Rd, Mantua, OH 44255

    • Land
    • 7.52 Acres
    • $11,968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tinlin Platinum Real Estate

    V/L Bartlett Rd, Mantua, OH 44255
  • /50

    $880,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    501 Woodview Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,204

    Last Listing Agent Michael Balog Howard Hanna

    501 Woodview Trail, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /47

    $678,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    471-10 Antler Point, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,928

    Last Listing Agent Michael Balog Howard Hanna

    471-10 Antler Point, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /44

    $489,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10639 Durrey Ct, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,138

    Last Listing Agent Renee Vartorella Howard Hanna

    10639 Durrey Ct, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /32

    $525,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    483 Townline Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,186

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Toth Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    483 Townline Rd, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /31

    $575,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    312 Equestra S, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,917,513

    Last Listing Agent Rich Lubinski Howard Hanna

    312 Equestra S, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    840 Sunrise Cir, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    840 Sunrise Cir, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /31

    $272,500 Sold Apr 04, 2026

    10265 Beaver Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,792

    Last Listing Agent Beth Sluka Serenity Realty

    10265 Beaver Trail, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    780 Hilliary Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,087

    Last Listing Agent Charles Uguccini Red 1 Realty, LLC

    780 Hilliary Ln, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /50

    $630,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    855 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,239

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Fitzgerald EXP Realty, LLC.

    855 Nautilus Trail, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /39

    $775,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    205 Pleasant View Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,561

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Schwartz Howard Hanna

    205 Pleasant View Dr, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /50

    $745,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    660 Shinnecock Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,316

    Last Listing Agent Jane Evans Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    660 Shinnecock Ln, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1130 Winchell Rd, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,659

    Last Listing Agent Susan Battiato Howard Hanna

    1130 Winchell Rd, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /50

    $590,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    996 Goldenrod Trail, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,366

    Last Listing Agent Mary Strimple Howard Hanna

    996 Goldenrod Trail, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /44

    $335,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    126 Greenbriar Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,949

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mustafa Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    126 Greenbriar Dr, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /45

    $625,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    106 Brighton Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,324

    Last Listing Agent Lori DiCesare Howard Hanna

    106 Brighton Dr, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /44

    $405,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3209 Fenmore Ln, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,525

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gower Howard Hanna

    3209 Fenmore Ln, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /40

    $327,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    670-6 Windward Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Erickson Howard Hanna

    670-6 Windward Dr, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /48

    $750,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    649 Wheatfield Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,459

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Schenker Howard Hanna

    649 Wheatfield Dr, Aurora, OH 44202
  • /20

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    275 Glengarry Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,500

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Kaplovitz HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    275 Glengarry Dr, Aurora, OH 44202

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home