$640,000
635 Prestige Woods Blvd, Aurora, OH 44202
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,608 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $177/SF
- 89 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $669,825
Last Listing Agent Theresa Seese McDowell Homes Real Estate Services
635 Prestige Woods Blvd, Aurora, OH 44202