275

Recently Sold Homes in 30168

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $348,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1130 Elowen Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Sanders Park - Townhomes

    1130 Elowen Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 7250 Bridgeport Ct, Austell, GA 30168

    $196,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7250 Bridgeport Ct, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,403

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Sinclair Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    7250 Bridgeport Ct, Austell, GA 30168
  • 6736 Ivy Log Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6736 Ivy Log Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,705

    Last Listing Agent James Brown Orchard Brokerage LLC

    6736 Ivy Log Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1234 Ravencliff Dr Unit 81, Austell, GA 30168

    $357,770

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1234 Ravencliff Dr Unit 81, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ShaKoya Harvey SDC Realty

    1234 Ravencliff Dr Unit 81, Austell, GA 30168
  • 2173 Apple Orchard Way, Austell, GA 30168

    $374,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2173 Apple Orchard Way, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,311

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    2173 Apple Orchard Way, Austell, GA 30168
  • 7027 Grinder Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    $375,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7027 Grinder Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,229

    Last Listing Agent S Monica Zepeda Virtual Properties Realty.com

    7027 Grinder Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 2540 Ravencliff Dr Unit 155, Austell, GA 30168

    $359,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2540 Ravencliff Dr Unit 155, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ShaKoya Harvey SDC Realty

    2540 Ravencliff Dr Unit 155, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1137 Poplar Log Place, Austell, GA 30168

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1137 Poplar Log Place, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,507

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hardrick Atlanta Communities

    1137 Poplar Log Place, Austell, GA 30168
  • 6950 Oakhill Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    $197,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6950 Oakhill Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,845

    Last Listing Agent Jene Singleton BHGRE Metro Brokers

    6950 Oakhill Cir, Austell, GA 30168
  • 2420 Ravencliff Dr Unit 143, Austell, GA 30168

    $334,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2420 Ravencliff Dr Unit 143, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,640

    Last Listing Agent ShaKoya Harvey SDC Realty

    2420 Ravencliff Dr Unit 143, Austell, GA 30168
  • 7238 Crestside Dr Unit 79, Austell, GA 30168

    $221,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7238 Crestside Dr Unit 79, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelease Allen Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    7238 Crestside Dr Unit 79, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1729 Brandemere Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    $393,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1729 Brandemere Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,017

    Last Listing Agent Stenisha Reed Solutions First Realty LLC

    1729 Brandemere Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 6708 S Dillon Rd, Austell, GA 30168

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6708 S Dillon Rd, Austell, GA 30168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,782

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cagle Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    6708 S Dillon Rd, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1183 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    $363,854

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1183 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,778

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Fullilove KFH Realty, LLC

    1183 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168
  • 7116 Fringe Flower Dr Unit 19, Austell, GA 30168

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7116 Fringe Flower Dr Unit 19, Austell, GA 30168

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,857

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Mitchell Keller Williams Realty

    7116 Fringe Flower Dr Unit 19, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1576 S Gordon Rd, Austell, GA 30168

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1576 S Gordon Rd, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,608

    Last Listing Agent Victoria E. Mora BHHS Georgia Properties

    1576 S Gordon Rd, Austell, GA 30168
  • 942 Ellison Ct, Austell, GA 30168

    $255,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    942 Ellison Ct, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,972

    Last Listing Agent John Sherwood Worthmoore Realty

    942 Ellison Ct, Austell, GA 30168
  • 7097 Southface Way, Austell, GA 30168

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7097 Southface Way, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,864

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Dunn Virtual Properties Realty.com

    7097 Southface Way, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1652 Pine Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    $307,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1652 Pine Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,205

    Last Listing Agent Shelley R Webster Keller Williams Atlanta Classic

    1652 Pine Cir, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1181 Angelia Dr SW, Mableton, GA 30126

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1181 Angelia Dr SW, Mableton, GA 30126

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,957

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Norton Southern Homes & Land Realty

    1181 Angelia Dr SW, Mableton, GA 30126
  • 6320 Sweetbriar Dr SW, Mableton, GA 30126

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6320 Sweetbriar Dr SW, Mableton, GA 30126

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,562

    Last Listing Agent Michael Price eXp Realty

    6320 Sweetbriar Dr SW, Mableton, GA 30126
  • 6715 Roscommon Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    $260,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6715 Roscommon Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,709

    Last Listing Agent Niheshia Smith BHGRE Metro Brokers

    6715 Roscommon Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • /38

    $359,990

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2450 Ravencliff Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,003

    Smith Douglas Homes Sanders Park

    2450 Ravencliff Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 7220 Crestside Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7220 Crestside Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,177

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Newton The Rezerve

    7220 Crestside Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 2335 Ravencliff Dr Unit 91, Austell, GA 30168

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2335 Ravencliff Dr Unit 91, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,408

    Last Listing Agent Khalilah Gibbs Harrington SDC Realty

    2335 Ravencliff Dr Unit 91, Austell, GA 30168
  • /34

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2335 Ravencliff Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,408

    Smith Douglas Homes Sanders Park

    2335 Ravencliff Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 6334 Milo Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    $374,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6334 Milo Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,557

    Last Listing Agent Rozina Charania Atlanta Communities

    6334 Milo Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 5818 Eastside Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    $344,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5818 Eastside Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valeska Moraes eXp Realty

    5818 Eastside Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1864 Drew Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1864 Drew Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,594

    Last Listing Agent Grace McDade Realty One Group Edge

    1864 Drew Cir, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1155 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    $389,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1155 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,677

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Fullilove KFH Realty, LLC

    1155 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168
  • 6991 Bonnes Blvd, Austell, GA 30168

    $332,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6991 Bonnes Blvd, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,722

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Lee Property Services of Atlanta, Inc.

    6991 Bonnes Blvd, Austell, GA 30168
  • 6847 Bridgewood Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    $368,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6847 Bridgewood Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,226

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dobson Atlanta Communities

    6847 Bridgewood Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 6255 James Rd, Austell, GA 30168

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6255 James Rd, Austell, GA 30168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,230

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sawyer Sr Serhant Georgia

    6255 James Rd, Austell, GA 30168
  • 5812 Dogwood Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    $249,990

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5812 Dogwood Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,789

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stepp Mavis Lane Realty, LLC

    5812 Dogwood Cir, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1109 Willow Crest Way, Austell, GA 30168

    $326,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1109 Willow Crest Way, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,008

    Last Listing Agent Andrene Escoffery Harry Norman Realtors

    1109 Willow Crest Way, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1582 Pine Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1582 Pine Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,582

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY FARRELL The Atlanta Key Firm LLC

    1582 Pine Cir, Austell, GA 30168
  • 7057 Silver Bend Ovrlk, Austell, GA 30168

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7057 Silver Bend Ovrlk, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,112

    Last Listing Agent Michele Stephens-Taylor BHGRE Metro Brokers

    7057 Silver Bend Ovrlk, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1142 Hembree Ln, Austell, GA 30168

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1142 Hembree Ln, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 561 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,386

    Last Listing Agent John Sherwood Worthmoore Realty

    1142 Hembree Ln, Austell, GA 30168
  • 2127 Apple Orchard Way, Austell, GA 30168

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2127 Apple Orchard Way, Austell, GA 30168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,464

    Last Listing Agent Monica Blanco Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    2127 Apple Orchard Way, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1151 S Gordon Rd, Mableton, GA 30168

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1151 S Gordon Rd, Mableton, GA 30168

    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $31,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,444

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Newton The Rezerve

    1151 S Gordon Rd, Mableton, GA 30168

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home