16,949

Austell, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 2075 Bonny Glen Cir, Austell, GA 30106

      Est $346,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Bonny Glen Cir, Austell, GA 30106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2075 Bonny Glen Cir, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Brokers Stewart Brokers

  • /25

    $155,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft

    4908 Willow Ln, Austell, GA 30106

    No neighbors above. No neighbors below. Just your own private end-unit retreat with the feel of a townhome and none of the hassle.The two-story great room floods with natural light, and the main-level bedroom flexes as an office, guest room, or playroom — whatever your life needs right now. Upstairs bedrooms look out over green space, mature trees, the pool, and tennis courts. It's the view

    Christopher Worth Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    4908 Willow Ln, Austell, GA 30106
  • 1109 Willow Crest Way, Austell, GA 30168

    $326,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1109 Willow Crest Way, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,008

    Last Listing Agent Andrene Escoffery Harry Norman Realtors

    1109 Willow Crest Way, Austell, GA 30168
    • 2954 Jefferson St, Austell, GA 30106

      Not Listed For Sale

      2954 Jefferson St, Austell, GA 30106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2954 Jefferson St, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,630
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Adams On Point Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $380,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft

    5022 Ceylon Dr, Austell, GA 30106

    Home Sweet Home! Beautifully renovated home offering the perfect blend of modern updates and timeless charm. This move-in ready property features fresh finishes throughout, completely renovated kitchen with stylish cabinetry and countertops, renovated bathrooms, new flooring, and contemporary lighting. Spacious living areas provide comfort and functionality. Refreshed exterior with new

    D'Lynn Carranza Atlanta Communities

    5022 Ceylon Dr, Austell, GA 30106
  • 2419 Anderson Mill Rd, Austell, GA 30106

    $214,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2419 Anderson Mill Rd, Austell, GA 30106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,192

    Last Listing Agent Nikhil Sharma TOP Brokerage, LLC

    2419 Anderson Mill Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    • 2946 Jefferson St, Austell, GA 30106

      Not Listed For Sale

      2946 Jefferson St, Austell, GA 30106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2946 Jefferson St, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade RE/MAX

  • /31

    $333,900

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    1140 Elowen Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    Move-In Ready July! The Maddux II plan in the desirable Sanders Park community by Smith Douglas Homesa beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome with a two-car garage. This new construction home features an open-concept floorplan with seamless living, kitchen, and dining areas, perfect for modern living and entertaining.The upgraded kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    1140 Elowen Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1582 Pine Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1582 Pine Cir, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,582

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY FARRELL The Atlanta Key Firm LLC

    1582 Pine Cir, Austell, GA 30168
    • 2970 Stovall Rd Unit 1, Austell, GA 30106

      Est $429,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2970 Stovall Rd Unit 1, Austell, GA 30106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2970 Stovall Rd Unit 1, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shan Walker KFH Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $352,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    5880 Mulberry St, Austell, GA 30168

    A perfect place to call home or a turn key office space ready for your growing business. This completly restored, southern farm house offers so much curb appeal. Features include: 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, rocking chair & screened in front porch(s), bright & open floor plan, open great rm with stacked stone fireplace. Modern center island kitchen with white shaker cabinets and a stainless steel

    Scott Dasher Scott Dasher & Associates

    5880 Mulberry St, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1213 Anderson Mill Rd, Austell, GA 30106

    $368,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1213 Anderson Mill Rd, Austell, GA 30106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,895

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Lozano Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    1213 Anderson Mill Rd, Austell, GA 30106
    • 1625 Halbrook Place SW, Austell, GA 30106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Halbrook Place SW, Austell, GA 30106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1625 Halbrook Place SW, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,263
      • Mar 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bronica Egleton NOT A VALID MEMBER

  • /2

    $65,000

    $58K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $59,633 per Acre

    5164 Medford Ln, Austell, GA 30106

    Lot size 1.09 acres, see plat in documents for lot location. 2 additional vacant lots are available, purchase all 3 lots for $125,000. See FMLS #7529132 and #7529180

    Connie Cheek Sever Group

    5164 Medford Ln, Austell, GA 30106
  • 7057 Silver Bend Ovrlk, Austell, GA 30168

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7057 Silver Bend Ovrlk, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,112

    Last Listing Agent Michele Stephens-Taylor BHGRE Metro Brokers

    7057 Silver Bend Ovrlk, Austell, GA 30168
    • 1586 Halbrook Place SW, Austell, GA 30106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Halbrook Place SW, Austell, GA 30106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1586 Halbrook Place SW, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nita Gray DFH Realty Ga, LLC

  • /3

    $279,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    7254 Silverton Trail, Austell, GA 30168

    Welcome to 7254 Silverton Trail, a 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering comfort, convenience, and style in a quiet Austell neighborhood. This home features a bright, open layout with plenty of natural light throughout. Step inside to a family room complete with a cozy fireplace-ideal for relaxing evenings at home. Enjoy the private fenced backyard with a patio, perfect for outdoor entertaining or

    Robin Blass Harry Norman Realtors

    7254 Silverton Trail, Austell, GA 30168
  • 2012 Drennon Ave, Austell, GA 30106

    $179,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2012 Drennon Ave, Austell, GA 30106

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,599

    Last Listing Agent Behrouz Salamat Macks Group

    2012 Drennon Ave, Austell, GA 30106
    • 1629 Halbrook Place SW, Austell, GA 30106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Halbrook Place SW, Austell, GA 30106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1629 Halbrook Place SW, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Mar 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bronica Egleton NOT A VALID MEMBER

  • /32

    $435,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    5065 Ivy Cottage Ln, Austell, GA 30106

    Only 2 years old, this home offers peace of mind with all major systems, features, and finishes still like new. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home provides modern comfort and an inviting open layout perfect for everyday living. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home offers modern comfort and an inviting open layout perfect for everyday living. On the main level, you'll find warm wood

    Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    5065 Ivy Cottage Ln, Austell, GA 30106
  • 2731 Double Iron Dr SW, Austell, GA 30106

    $516,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2731 Double Iron Dr SW, Austell, GA 30106

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,222

    Last Listing Agent Leah Nascimento MGN Fine Homes

    2731 Double Iron Dr SW, Austell, GA 30106
    • 5020 Ivy Cottage Ln Unit 33, Austell, GA 30106

      Est $420,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Ivy Cottage Ln Unit 33, Austell, GA 30106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5020 Ivy Cottage Ln Unit 33, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shan Walker KFH Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    1370 Ling Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    Welcome to 1370 Ling Dr in Austell, GA-where comfort, style, and convenience come together effortlessly. This beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is move-in ready and designed with modern living in mind. Step inside to discover fresh updates throughout, including brand-new flooring, fresh paint, and stylish updated fixtures that create a bright and inviting atmosphere. The updated

    Ebony Lowe Jones Southern Classic Realtors

    1370 Ling Dr, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1142 Hembree Ln, Austell, GA 30168

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1142 Hembree Ln, Austell, GA 30168

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 561 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,386

    Last Listing Agent John Sherwood Worthmoore Realty

    1142 Hembree Ln, Austell, GA 30168
    • 5020 Ivy Cottage Ln, Austell, GA 30106

      Est $420,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Ivy Cottage Ln, Austell, GA 30106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5020 Ivy Cottage Ln, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shan Walker KFH Realty, LLC.

  • /34

    $299,840

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    1245 Creek Forest Ln Unit 8, Austell, GA 30106

    Exquisite end unit condo is tucked away at the end of a private wooded street, where home meets serenity!! As you enter, you're greeted by breathtaking soaring ceilings and a charming fireplace flanked by elegant bookcases, setting the stage for a warm and inviting ambiance. The living space seamlessly transitions into a sunroom/flex room bathed in natural light, offering captivating views of

    Tina Robbins Robbins Realty, Inc.

    1245 Creek Forest Ln Unit 8, Austell, GA 30106
  • 2917 Joe Jerkins Blvd, Austell, GA 30106

    $150,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2917 Joe Jerkins Blvd, Austell, GA 30106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,241

    Last Listing Agent Charles Davis Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    2917 Joe Jerkins Blvd, Austell, GA 30106
    • 1258 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168

      Est $366,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1258 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lajuana Black DFH Realty Georgia

  • /16

    $394,690

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    1319 Farmers Loop SW, Austell, GA 30106

    Introducing the Aster at Magnolia Square, one of our two amazing Two-Story Townhome floorplans in this charming new community. The Aster is 2,234 square feet, 3BR and 2.5 Baths. On the Main Level, the open layout includes a Kitchen with Pantry, Dining Room, Mudroom, and Great Room with Optional Fireplace. The Second Level offers convenient Laundry, spacious Secondary Bedrooms, and Large Primary

    Century Communities Builder
    1319 Farmers Loop SW, Austell, GA 30106
  • 2127 Apple Orchard Way, Austell, GA 30168

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2127 Apple Orchard Way, Austell, GA 30168

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,464

    Last Listing Agent Monica Blanco Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    2127 Apple Orchard Way, Austell, GA 30168
    • 1254 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168

      Est $367,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1254 Park Center Cir, Austell, GA 30168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lajuana Black DFH Realty Georgia

  • /36

    $309,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft

    7043 Ivy Pointe Row, Austell, GA 30168

    Spacious Single Family Home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, totaling approximately 3100+ sqft, a fully finished basement with a kitchenette and a full bathroom. Large master suite with walk-in closet in the upper level with two other spacious secondary bedrooms. Three side brick, two car garage, fenced in backyard for privacy. No HOA. perfect home for first time buyer, large families or

    Daniel Yin Homecraft Realty, Inc.

    7043 Ivy Pointe Row, Austell, GA 30168
  • 2833 Golden Club Bend Unit I, Austell, GA 30106

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2833 Golden Club Bend Unit I, Austell, GA 30106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,415

    Last Listing Agent Robert Plott Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    2833 Golden Club Bend Unit I, Austell, GA 30106
    • 6410 S Gordon Rd SW, Austell, GA 30168

      Est $285,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 S Gordon Rd SW, Austell, GA 30168

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6410 S Gordon Rd SW, Austell, GA 30168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viola Hardy Keller Williams West Atlanta

  • 1080 Elowen Dr Unit 102, Austell, GA 30168

    $349,900

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    1080 Elowen Dr Unit 102, Austell, GA 30168

    Move-In Ready in September! The Ellison II at Sanders Park by Smith Douglas Homes! Welcome home to the beautifully designed Ellison II townhome in the highly sought-after Sanders Park community. This 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a two-car garage offers the perfect blend of modern style, low-maintenance living, and functional space-ideal for today's lifestyle. Step inside through the

    Khalilah Gibbs Harrington SDC Realty

    1080 Elowen Dr Unit 102, Austell, GA 30168
  • 860 Tranquil Dr, Austell, GA 30106

    $346,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    860 Tranquil Dr, Austell, GA 30106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,204

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Allen Keller Williams West Atlanta

    860 Tranquil Dr, Austell, GA 30106
    • 1020 Franklin St, Austell, GA 30106

      Est $434,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Franklin St, Austell, GA 30106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1020 Franklin St, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trone Jefferson Maximum One Realtor Partners

  • /2

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $365,854 per Acre

    330 Riverside Pkwy, Austell, GA 30168

    Prime commercial land opportunity located on highly visible Riverside Parkway in Austell, GA. This ±0.82-acre parcel offers excellent frontage and exposure with strong traffic counts, making it ideal for retail, office, or service-based development. Conveniently positioned with quick access to major corridors and surrounded by established residential and commercial developments. Utilities

    Young Woo Y.I. Broker, LLC

    330 Riverside Pkwy, Austell, GA 30168
  • 1225 Elowen Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    $409,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1225 Elowen Dr, Austell, GA 30168

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Khalilah T Harrington SDC Realty, LLC.

    1225 Elowen Dr, Austell, GA 30168
    • 1349 Hesse Ln, Austell, GA 30106

      Est $409,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Hesse Ln, Austell, GA 30106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1349 Hesse Ln, Austell, GA 30106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CaNisha Warren Siti Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home