111

Recently Sold Homes in 78726

Section Image
  • 11302 Centennial Trail, Austin, TX 78726

    $1,199,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11302 Centennial Trail, Austin, TX 78726

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,718

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meserole Cityscape Property Group

    11302 Centennial Trail, Austin, TX 78726
  • 10216 Tularosa Pass, Austin, TX 78726

    $1,025,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    10216 Tularosa Pass, Austin, TX 78726

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,748

    Last Listing Agent Prita Gujare Coldwell Banker Realty

    10216 Tularosa Pass, Austin, TX 78726
  • 12001 Vista Parke Dr Unit 1102, Austin, TX 78726

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    12001 Vista Parke Dr Unit 1102, Austin, TX 78726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,845

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goodman Real Broker, LLC

    12001 Vista Parke Dr Unit 1102, Austin, TX 78726
  • 11905 Viscaya Way, Austin, TX 78726

    $845,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11905 Viscaya Way, Austin, TX 78726

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,339

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Blasienz Cashmere Realty Group

    11905 Viscaya Way, Austin, TX 78726
  • 11409 Cezanne Ct, Austin, TX 78726

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    11409 Cezanne Ct, Austin, TX 78726

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,673

    Last Listing Agent Ed Lundry eXp Realty, LLC

    11409 Cezanne Ct, Austin, TX 78726
  • 10910 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78726

    $719,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10910 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,635

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Hensley Real Broker, LLC

    10910 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78726
  • 12116 Terraza Cir Unit TH22, Austin, TX 78726

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12116 Terraza Cir Unit TH22, Austin, TX 78726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,514

    Last Listing Agent Wade Wallace LPT Realty, LLC

    12116 Terraza Cir Unit TH22, Austin, TX 78726
  • 8021 Tahoe Parke Cir, Austin, TX 78726

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8021 Tahoe Parke Cir, Austin, TX 78726

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,686

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Escalante Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    8021 Tahoe Parke Cir, Austin, TX 78726
  • 11100 Comiso Pala Path, Austin, TX 78726

    $578,600 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11100 Comiso Pala Path, Austin, TX 78726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,480

    Last Listing Agent Dorie Dillard Coldwell Banker Realty

    11100 Comiso Pala Path, Austin, TX 78726
  • 10617 Bramblecrest Dr, Austin, TX 78726

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10617 Bramblecrest Dr, Austin, TX 78726

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,115

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Cummings Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10617 Bramblecrest Dr, Austin, TX 78726
  • 8105 Endeavor Cir, Austin, TX 78726

    $820,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8105 Endeavor Cir, Austin, TX 78726

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,620

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Fojtik Advantage Austin Properties

    8105 Endeavor Cir, Austin, TX 78726
  • 9550 Savannah Ridge Dr Unit 37, Austin, TX 78726

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9550 Savannah Ridge Dr Unit 37, Austin, TX 78726

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,395

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Silverman Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9550 Savannah Ridge Dr Unit 37, Austin, TX 78726
  • 7407 Senger Place Unit 27, Austin, TX 78726

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7407 Senger Place Unit 27, Austin, TX 78726

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,668

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hill Pure Realty

    7407 Senger Place Unit 27, Austin, TX 78726
  • 12332 Terraza Cir, Austin, TX 78726

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12332 Terraza Cir, Austin, TX 78726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,236

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Rioux Intelligent Real Estate, Inc.

    12332 Terraza Cir, Austin, TX 78726
  • 9110 Bayshore Bend Unit 30, Austin, TX 78726

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9110 Bayshore Bend Unit 30, Austin, TX 78726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,818

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Popov eXp Realty, LLC

    9110 Bayshore Bend Unit 30, Austin, TX 78726
  • 9527 Indigo Brush Dr, Austin, TX 78726

    $876,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9527 Indigo Brush Dr, Austin, TX 78726

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,050

    Last Listing Agent Dorie Dillard Coldwell Banker Realty

    9527 Indigo Brush Dr, Austin, TX 78726
  • 10109 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78726

    $698,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10109 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78726

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,380

    Last Listing Agent Mylie Alrich Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10109 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78726
  • 10912 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78726

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10912 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,196

    Last Listing Agent Cody Julian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10912 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Austin, TX 78726
  • 11216 Crossland Dr, Austin, TX 78726

    $710,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11216 Crossland Dr, Austin, TX 78726

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,576

    Last Listing Agent Robert Risher Coldwell Banker Realty

    11216 Crossland Dr, Austin, TX 78726
  • 11003 Cut Plains Loop, Austin, TX 78726

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11003 Cut Plains Loop, Austin, TX 78726

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,521

    Last Listing Agent Mark Strickland Bramlett Partners

    11003 Cut Plains Loop, Austin, TX 78726
  • 9556 Indigo Brush Dr, Austin, TX 78726

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9556 Indigo Brush Dr, Austin, TX 78726

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,529

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Harbert MSA Realty, LLC

    9556 Indigo Brush Dr, Austin, TX 78726
  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 91, Austin, TX 78750

    $356,250 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 91, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,957

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Nabors Violet Crown Realty

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 91, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 52, Austin, TX 78750

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 52, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 52, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11509 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    11509 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,235

    Last Listing Agent Maxim Son Real Broker, LLC

    11509 Sandy Loam Trail, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 17, Austin, TX 78750

    $297,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 17, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 17, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 35, Austin, TX 78750

    $314,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 35, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Folmar Jeffrey Folmar

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 35, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 100, Austin, TX 78750

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 100, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,128

    Last Listing Agent Gila McMahan Moreland Properties

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 100, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 96, Austin, TX 78750

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 96, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,536

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Rich Redfin Corporation

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 96, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 63, Austin, TX 78750

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 63, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hobbs eXp Realty, LLC

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 63, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11205 Morning Glory Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    11205 Morning Glory Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,975

    Last Listing Agent Zane Collins KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

    11205 Morning Glory Trail, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 9, Austin, TX 78750

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 9, Austin, TX 78750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ibarra Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 9, Austin, TX 78750

Showing Results 81 - 111, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home