13,032

Homes in ZIP Code 78734

Section Image
  • 1900 Westward ho Trail, Austin, TX 78734

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1900 Westward ho Trail, Austin, TX 78734

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Matta The Groove Realty

    1900 Westward ho Trail, Austin, TX 78734
    • 225 Bellagio Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Est $761,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Bellagio Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      225 Bellagio Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Hufford Sky Realty

  • /35

    $999,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 11,486 Sq Ft

    14300 Fallen Timber Dr, Austin, TX 78734

    Calling all buyers! 14300 Fallen Timber is a modern, custom-built residence located on a quiet cul-de-sac, ready for your own personal touches. The beautifully designed property features over 11,000 sq ft of living space with 7 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, offering a spacious layout blending comfort, functionality and style. The bright and open floor plan ensures each room is filled with natural light

    Crystal Dominick eXp Realty, LLC

    14300 Fallen Timber Dr, Austin, TX 78734
  • 1234 Challenger, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1234 Challenger, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,369

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Simpson Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    1234 Challenger, Lakeway, TX 78734
    • /40

      Est $779,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Feritti Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      119 Feritti Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Hardin Hecht Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $974,999

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft

    511 Hurst Creek Rd, Lakeway, TX 78734

    Beautifully crafted custom home by C&A Builders nestled in the heart of Lakeway. Perfectly positioned across from Lakeway City Park, this exceptional residence offers direct access to nearly two miles of scenic trails, along with swimming, fishing, kayaking, and a variety of recreational amenities just moments from your doorstep. Designed with both functionality and elegance in mind, this 5

    Megan Mrazek Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    511 Hurst Creek Rd, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • 212 Bella Cima Dr, Austin, TX 78734

    $2,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    212 Bella Cima Dr, Austin, TX 78734

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,582,216

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Compass RE Texas, LLC

    212 Bella Cima Dr, Austin, TX 78734
    • 14 Chandon Ln, Austin, TX 78734

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Chandon Ln, Austin, TX 78734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14 Chandon Ln, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Womack Moreland Properties

  • /34

    $950,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft

    106 Acapulco Ct, Lakeway, TX 78734

    Welcome home! Stunning old Lakeway residence nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac. This home has it all and more. From the welcoming private courtyard entrance to the soaring ceilings, it's sure to impress. Primary Suite is located on the first floor along with the guest suite/ in law suite with no stairs! Office/nursery also located on the first floor. Upstairs you will find 2 other large bedrooms that

    Mindy Maranto-Wegleitner Texus Realty

    106 Acapulco Ct, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • 16019 Fontaine Ave, Austin, TX 78734

    $2,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    16019 Fontaine Ave, Austin, TX 78734

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,286,606

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Richter Keller Williams Realty

    16019 Fontaine Ave, Austin, TX 78734
    • 4003 Paloma Cir, Austin, TX 78734

      Est $828,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Paloma Cir, Austin, TX 78734

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4003 Paloma Cir, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Horton Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /37

    $939,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft

    14210 Fort Smith Trail, Austin, TX 78734

    Modern Farmhouse Charm in Apache Shores ? Welcome to 14210 Fort Smith Trail, a meticulously maintained modern farmhouse nestled on a spacious ¾-acre lot backing up to a wet-weather creek and lush greenbelt, offering privacy and natural beauty in one of West Austin’s most desirable lake communities. Inside, this home showcases high-end finishes throughout—from rich wood flooring to elegant

    Dustin Raye Spyglass Realty

    14210 Fort Smith Trail, Austin, TX 78734
  • 2201 Lakeway Blvd Unit 45, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2201 Lakeway Blvd Unit 45, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,946

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Rioux Intelligent Real Estate, Inc.

    2201 Lakeway Blvd Unit 45, Lakeway, TX 78734
    • 2404 Crazyhorse Pass, Austin, TX 78734

      Est $985,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Crazyhorse Pass, Austin, TX 78734

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2404 Crazyhorse Pass, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Davison Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    23 Stoney Creek Cove, Lakeway, TX 78734

    Tucked within an intimate 28-residence enclave in the heart of Lakeway, Stoney Creek offers a refined, private lifestyle rarely available in this coveted lakeside community. Residents enjoy exclusive access to a private pool, tranquil lake, and manicured grounds, creating a serene retreat just moments from Lakeway’s premier amenities.This fully remodeled residence is distinguished by a rare

    Valerie DiFabio Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    23 Stoney Creek Cove, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • 719 Cutlass, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $3,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    719 Cutlass, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $744/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,967,457

    Last Listing Agent Brian Langlois Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    719 Cutlass, Lakeway, TX 78734
    • 16 Green Terrace Cove, Austin, TX 78734

      Est $472,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Green Terrace Cove, Austin, TX 78734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      16 Green Terrace Cove, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Avant Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /48

    $965,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    14603 Broken Bow Trail, Austin, TX 78734

    Inaky Strick Kuper Sotheby's Intl RTY - NB

    14603 Broken Bow Trail, Austin, TX 78734
  • 14303 Hunters Pass, Austin, TX 78734

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14303 Hunters Pass, Austin, TX 78734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,608

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mrazek Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    14303 Hunters Pass, Austin, TX 78734
    • 20 Stone Terrace Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Est $534,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stone Terrace Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      20 Stone Terrace Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Frye Reliance Residential Realty -

  • /12

    $995,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,947 Sq Ft

    1004 Linscomb Dr, Austin, TX 78734

    Set along a quiet private drive, this 1.15-acre property offers a rare opportunity to secure elevated Lake Travis waterfront in one of Lakeway’s most desirable pockets. With over 100 feet of shoreline and sweeping views across the cove, the setting delivers both privacy and long-term upside. Positioned above the waterline, the homesite provides a significant advantage for future construction. The

    Emily Lottman Phyllis Browning Company

    1004 Linscomb Dr, Austin, TX 78734
  • 2907 Noack Dr, Austin, TX 78734

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2907 Noack Dr, Austin, TX 78734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,054

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Decker Moreland Properties

    2907 Noack Dr, Austin, TX 78734
    • 106 Adventurer, Lakeway, TX 78734

      Est $1,185,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Adventurer, Lakeway, TX 78734

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      106 Adventurer, Lakeway, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Cunningham eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $689,000

    Open Sun 10AM - 12PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft

    15201 Joseph Dr, Austin, TX 78734

    Great turn-key home in The Preserve at Lakeway featuring soaring ceilings and abundant natural light throughout! The thoughtfully designed floor plan lives much like a single-story with four bedrooms and a dedicated office on the main level, centered around an expansive open living, dining, and kitchen area that makes everyday living and entertaining feel effortless. The oversized primary bedroom

    Patrick Birdsong Realty of America, LLC

    15201 Joseph Dr, Austin, TX 78734
  • 2 Champions Ln, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2 Champions Ln, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,564

    Last Listing Agent Larry & Pam Bishop All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    2 Champions Ln, Lakeway, TX 78734
    • 307 Camino Arbolago, Lakeway, TX 78734

      Est $1,810,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Camino Arbolago, Lakeway, TX 78734

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      307 Camino Arbolago, Lakeway, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beata Burgeson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $1,925,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    927 Challenger, Lakeway, TX 78734

    Experience lakefront living at its finest in this beautifully updated Lakeway home, situated on nearly an acre with a private boat dock. This east-facing residence is filled with natural light, enhanced by expansive windows and skylights throughout. Thoughtfully upgraded and impeccably maintained, the home offers a true vacation-style retreat. Multiple west-facing patios provide breathtaking

    Jenny Law Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    927 Challenger, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • 907 Vanguard St, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    907 Vanguard St, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,972

    Last Listing Agent Dee Thomas Keller Williams Realty

    907 Vanguard St, Lakeway, TX 78734
    • 224 Lake Como Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Est $984,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Lake Como Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      224 Lake Como Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Novak Chauvette Moreland Properties

  • /39

    $719,000

    $70K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft

    2900 Pamella Ct, Austin, TX 78734

    Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in a highly sought-after, private neighborhood just steps from Hudson Bend Middle School, this exceptional Spanish-style residence offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Lake Travis is only a 3-minute drive away, with grocery stores and dining options just moments from your doorstep. Boasting 4,082 square feet, this thoughtfully designed home

    Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    2900 Pamella Ct, Austin, TX 78734
  • 727 Cedar Rock Ct, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $391,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    727 Cedar Rock Ct, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,912

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lilley TruStar Real Estate

    727 Cedar Rock Ct, Lakeway, TX 78734
    • 222 Lake Como Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Est $1,020,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Lake Como Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      222 Lake Como Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clay Byrne Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $379,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    14705 Debba Dr, Austin, TX 78734

    Welcome to 14705 Debba Drive, a rare double-lot property in the heart of Apache Shores. Set beneath a canopy of mature oak trees, this 3-bedroom home spans two combined parcels, offering exceptional flexibility for expansion, investment, or income-generating potential. The single-story layout features a welcoming front porch, a bright living area with vaulted ceilings, and warm wood flooring

    Kennedi Ledesma eXp Realty, LLC

    14705 Debba Dr, Austin, TX 78734
  • 15405 Sutton Dr, Austin, TX 78734

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    15405 Sutton Dr, Austin, TX 78734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,879

    Last Listing Agent Erin Stephens Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

    15405 Sutton Dr, Austin, TX 78734
    • 153 Roberto Unit 13C, Austin, TX 78734

      Est $482,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Roberto Unit 13C, Austin, TX 78734

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      153 Roberto Unit 13C, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joy Brillante Avalar Austin

  • /24

    $689,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    918 Electra, Lakeway, TX 78734

    This fully appointed residence was designed with an expansive open floor plan, effortlessly transitioning from an oversized living area with a cozy fireplace, into the dining area and large kitchen, equally suited for everyday living and entertaining. Nestled in complete privacy with a large, flat yard, long driveway and connected garage, 918A Electra is a true single-family home, and one of Old

    MARILYN MALSTROM Keller Williams Realty

    918 Electra, Lakeway, TX 78734
  • 29 Prestonwood Cir, Lakeway, TX 78734

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    29 Prestonwood Cir, Lakeway, TX 78734

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,133

    Last Listing Agent Charla Housson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    29 Prestonwood Cir, Lakeway, TX 78734
    • 203 Palazza Alto Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Est $479,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Palazza Alto Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      203 Palazza Alto Dr, Austin, TX 78734

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Cokins Tommy Cokins, Broker

  • /35

    $650,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 2PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    5108 Sioux Ln, Austin, TX 78734

    Located at 5108 Sioux Ln in Austin, this beautifully maintained single-family home blends thoughtful design with modern comfort. The heart of the home is a chef-inspired kitchen featuring elegant stone countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, designer backsplash, and a large center island with bar seating. A high-end range, wall-mounted chimney hood, and premium refrigerator elevate both style and

    Suzette Whitehead Pure Realty

    5108 Sioux Ln, Austin, TX 78734
  • 16301 Forest Way, Austin, TX 78734

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16301 Forest Way, Austin, TX 78734

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,711

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Cain Coldwell Banker Realty

    16301 Forest Way, Austin, TX 78734

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home