$525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026
5601 Oak Blvd, Austin, TX 78735
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,760 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $298/SF
- 16 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $553,646
Last Listing Agent Robin Deshotels Bramlett Partners
5601 Oak Blvd, Austin, TX 78735