415

Recently Sold Homes in 78737

Section Image
  • TBD N Green Hills Loop, Austin, TX 78737

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    TBD N Green Hills Loop, Austin, TX 78737

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $112,016 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Leopold All Streets Realty, LLC

    TBD N Green Hills Loop, Austin, TX 78737
  • 13510 Trautwein Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13510 Trautwein Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $166,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Lunday Compass RE Texas, LLC

    13510 Trautwein Rd, Austin, TX 78737
  • 250 Lexington Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    250 Lexington Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,080

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Krenek Austin Area Properties

    250 Lexington Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 9300 N Madrone Trail, Austin, TX 78737

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9300 N Madrone Trail, Austin, TX 78737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,862

    Last Listing Agent Jayna Love Keller Williams Realty

    9300 N Madrone Trail, Austin, TX 78737
  • 9919 Ledgestone Terrace, Austin, TX 78737

    $789,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9919 Ledgestone Terrace, Austin, TX 78737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,291

    Last Listing Agent John Mangione Austin Choice Homes

    9919 Ledgestone Terrace, Austin, TX 78737
  • 8009 Golden Oaks Ln, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,949,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8009 Golden Oaks Ln, Austin, TX 78737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,818,277

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Papasan Keller Williams Realty

    8009 Golden Oaks Ln, Austin, TX 78737
  • 167 Limestone Trail Unit 76, Austin, TX 78737

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    167 Limestone Trail Unit 76, Austin, TX 78737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelli McLaughlin TXS Realty

    167 Limestone Trail Unit 76, Austin, TX 78737
  • 28 Long Creek Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    28 Long Creek Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,772

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Little Compass RE Texas, LLC

    28 Long Creek Rd, Austin, TX 78737
  • 2565 Reunion Blvd, Austin, TX 78737

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2565 Reunion Blvd, Austin, TX 78737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,216

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Smith TX Brokers

    2565 Reunion Blvd, Austin, TX 78737
  • 763 Catalina Ln, Austin, TX 78737

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    763 Catalina Ln, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,888

    Last Listing Agent Alexia Dauterive Compass RE Texas, LLC

    763 Catalina Ln, Austin, TX 78737
  • 396 Eclipse Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $879,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    396 Eclipse Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,747

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rivera Compass RE Texas, LLC

    396 Eclipse Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 301 Stone View Trail, Austin, TX 78737

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    301 Stone View Trail, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,934

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Rogers Womack Real Estate LLC

    301 Stone View Trail, Austin, TX 78737
  • 3105 Reunion Blvd, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,280,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3105 Reunion Blvd, Austin, TX 78737

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,637

    Last Listing Agent Adelina Rotar Keller Williams Realty

    3105 Reunion Blvd, Austin, TX 78737
  • 8904 Blazyk Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8904 Blazyk Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $541,420 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,170

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Harris Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8904 Blazyk Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 16804 Goldenwood Way, Austin, TX 78737

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16804 Goldenwood Way, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,046

    Last Listing Agent Walter Reinhardt Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    16804 Goldenwood Way, Austin, TX 78737
  • 562 Stone River Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $765,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    562 Stone River Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,044

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mattiza Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    562 Stone River Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 601 Harris Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $649,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    601 Harris Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,144

    Last Listing Agent Karl Haussmann Compass RE Texas, LLC

    601 Harris Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 144 Trickling Brook Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,014,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    144 Trickling Brook Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    144 Trickling Brook Rd, Austin, TX 78737
  • 12905 Veronese Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,195,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12905 Veronese Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,193

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    12905 Veronese Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • (8105) (Lot 35B) Bear Creek Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $262,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    (8105) (Lot 35B) Bear Creek Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $130,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Alvarado Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (8105) (Lot 35B) Bear Creek Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 9302 Tanager Way, Austin, TX 78748

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9302 Tanager Way, Austin, TX 78748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,121

    Last Listing Agent Jay Jay Tolentino Keller Williams Realty

    9302 Tanager Way, Austin, TX 78748
  • 216 Indian Grass Cove, Austin, TX 78737

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    216 Indian Grass Cove, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,150

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Little Compass RE Texas, LLC

    216 Indian Grass Cove, Austin, TX 78737
  • 271 Longmont Ln, Austin, TX 78737

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    271 Longmont Ln, Austin, TX 78737

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,416

    Last Listing Agent Chad Goldwasser eXp Realty, LLC

    271 Longmont Ln, Austin, TX 78737
  • 409 July Johnson Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    409 July Johnson Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,311

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Seymour Ashley Austin Homes

    409 July Johnson Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 290 Leaning Rock Ridge, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,007,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    290 Leaning Rock Ridge, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    290 Leaning Rock Ridge, Austin, TX 78737
  • /18

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 30, 2025

    10259 Brangus Rd, Driftwood, TX 78619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,432

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    10259 Brangus Rd, Driftwood, TX 78619
  • 328 Barbaro Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,325,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    328 Barbaro Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,661

    Last Listing Agent Shaine Millheiser Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    328 Barbaro Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 433 Stoney Point Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    433 Stoney Point Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,258

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Nelson eXp Realty, LLC

    433 Stoney Point Rd, Austin, TX 78737
  • 102 Bird Bath Bend, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,057,735 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    102 Bird Bath Bend, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    102 Bird Bath Bend, Austin, TX 78737
  • 821 Old Stone Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,401,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    821 Old Stone Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    821 Old Stone Rd, Austin, TX 78737
  • 360 Canterbury Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $495,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    360 Canterbury Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,441

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Harris Spyglass Realty

    360 Canterbury Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 269 Mendocino Ln, Austin, TX 78737

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    269 Mendocino Ln, Austin, TX 78737

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,013

    Last Listing Agent Annette Ramey Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    269 Mendocino Ln, Austin, TX 78737
  • 125 Stoney Point Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    $959,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    125 Stoney Point Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,030

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Roberts Mercer Street Group, LLC

    125 Stoney Point Rd, Austin, TX 78737
  • 261 Bird Hollow, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,350,397 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    261 Bird Hollow, Austin, TX 78737

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    261 Bird Hollow, Austin, TX 78737
  • 10928 Seawall Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,798,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10928 Seawall Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,023,903

    Last Listing Agent Shailene Smith Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    10928 Seawall Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 159 Trickling Brook Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,246,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    159 Trickling Brook Rd, Austin, TX 78737

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    159 Trickling Brook Rd, Austin, TX 78737
  • 601 Stone View Trail, Austin, TX 78737

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    601 Stone View Trail, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,969

    Last Listing Agent Pavla Guggenheim The Virtual Realty Group

    601 Stone View Trail, Austin, TX 78737
  • 12104 Trailmaster Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12104 Trailmaster Dr, Austin, TX 78737

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,456

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Venegas JBGoodwin REALTORS NW

    12104 Trailmaster Dr, Austin, TX 78737
  • 304 Leaning Rock Ridge, Austin, TX 78737

    $1,012,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    304 Leaning Rock Ridge, Austin, TX 78737

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    304 Leaning Rock Ridge, Austin, TX 78737
  • 8516 Whispering Trail, Austin, TX 78737

    $799,990 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    8516 Whispering Trail, Austin, TX 78737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,530

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gualandri KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

    8516 Whispering Trail, Austin, TX 78737

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home