317

Recently Sold Homes in 78750

Section Image
  • 8708 Balcones Club Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,288,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8708 Balcones Club Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,108

    Last Listing Agent Monica DiSchiano Redfin Corporation

    8708 Balcones Club Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • /21

    $974,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11311 Pickfair Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,561

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Burke American Frontier Realty Group

    11311 Pickfair Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 9707 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 1, Austin, TX 78750

    $368,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9707 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 1, Austin, TX 78750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,709

    Last Listing Agent Sara Warner Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9707 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 1, Austin, TX 78750
  • 9403 Spring Hollow Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9403 Spring Hollow Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,404

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Olenbush AustinRealEstate.com

    9403 Spring Hollow Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11128 Callanish Park Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11128 Callanish Park Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,915

    Last Listing Agent George Kiefer The Kiefer Group

    11128 Callanish Park Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 10600 Ozark Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    $2,690,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10600 Ozark Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $630/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,342,791

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Caputo Austin Summit Group

    10600 Ozark Trail, Austin, TX 78750
  • 8340 Fathom Cir Unit 403D, Austin, TX 78750

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8340 Fathom Cir Unit 403D, Austin, TX 78750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,249

    Last Listing Agent Randy Gool Livin Austin Realty

    8340 Fathom Cir Unit 403D, Austin, TX 78750
  • 10110 Echoridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10110 Echoridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,510

    Last Listing Agent Lily Clason Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10110 Echoridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 8600 Fathom Cir Unit 1303, Austin, TX 78750

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8600 Fathom Cir Unit 1303, Austin, TX 78750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,015

    Last Listing Agent Cong Nguyen eXp Realty, LLC

    8600 Fathom Cir Unit 1303, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11903 Brookwood Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11903 Brookwood Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,764

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Kolly Friedmann Parks Realty

    11903 Brookwood Cir, Austin, TX 78750
  • 12305 Rustic Manor Ct, Austin, TX 78750

    $486,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12305 Rustic Manor Ct, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,987

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chachere RE/MAX Fine Properties

    12305 Rustic Manor Ct, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11100 Alison Parke Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    $680,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11100 Alison Parke Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,051

    Last Listing Agent Joe Keenan Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11100 Alison Parke Trail, Austin, TX 78750
  • 12401 Rusted Nail Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $498,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12401 Rusted Nail Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,858

    Last Listing Agent John Perez eXp Realty, LLC

    12401 Rusted Nail Cove, Austin, TX 78750
  • 10416 Doering Ln, Austin, TX 78750

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10416 Doering Ln, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,134

    Last Listing Agent Amy Edwards Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10416 Doering Ln, Austin, TX 78750
  • 8507 Fathom Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8507 Fathom Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,242

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Osborne KW-Austin Portfolio Real Estate

    8507 Fathom Cir, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11305 Songbird Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $439,995 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11305 Songbird Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,496

    Last Listing Agent Erik Wilson Sage Wilson Realty

    11305 Songbird Cove, Austin, TX 78750
  • 9518 Topridge Dr Unit 13, Austin, TX 78750

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9518 Topridge Dr Unit 13, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,147

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Negley Coldwell Banker Realty

    9518 Topridge Dr Unit 13, Austin, TX 78750
  • 8312 Jancy Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8312 Jancy Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,739

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nguyen Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    8312 Jancy Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 7204 Guava Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $999,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7204 Guava Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,758

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gibson Keller Williams Realty

    7204 Guava Cove, Austin, TX 78750
  • 9404 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9404 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,548

    Last Listing Agent Diana Choban Choban & Associates

    9404 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 9617 Solana Vista Loop Unit A, Austin, TX 78750

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    9617 Solana Vista Loop Unit A, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,116

    Last Listing Agent Chris Soignier eXp Realty, LLC

    9617 Solana Vista Loop Unit A, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 17, Austin, TX 78750

    $297,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 17, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jones Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 17, Austin, TX 78750
  • 10606 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10606 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,926

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Abbott All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    10606 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 10517 Grand Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10517 Grand Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,428

    Last Listing Agent Teri Johnson Teri Johnson Properties

    10517 Grand Oak Cir, Austin, TX 78750
  • 9902 Marseilles Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9902 Marseilles Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,107

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Roberts Roberts Realty

    9902 Marseilles Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 10502 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10502 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,515

    Last Listing Agent Robin Deshotels Bramlett Partners

    10502 Timbercrest Ln, Austin, TX 78750
  • 7801 Image Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $799,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7801 Image Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ross Speed Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7801 Image Cove, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11306 Thorny Brook Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11306 Thorny Brook Trail, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,418

    Last Listing Agent Wanzhen Li Keller Williams Realty

    11306 Thorny Brook Trail, Austin, TX 78750
  • 10712 Fountainbleu Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    10712 Fountainbleu Cir, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,585

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hall Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10712 Fountainbleu Cir, Austin, TX 78750
  • 10300 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10300 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,788

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Carr Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10300 Mourning Dove Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11008 Arch Terrace, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,099,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11008 Arch Terrace, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,575

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Tibbs Allure Real Estate

    11008 Arch Terrace, Austin, TX 78750
  • 9410 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9410 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,025

    Last Listing Agent Diana Choban Choban & Associates

    9410 Topridge Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 9002 Scotsman Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9002 Scotsman Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,925

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Sanford Keller Williams Realty

    9002 Scotsman Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11203 Pencewood Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11203 Pencewood Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,316

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ott Keller Williams Realty

    11203 Pencewood Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11700 Aloe Vera Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11700 Aloe Vera Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,881

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    11700 Aloe Vera Cove, Austin, TX 78750
  • 7007 Winterberry Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7007 Winterberry Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,250

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Sympson Real Estate Services of Austin

    7007 Winterberry Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11910 Nene Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11910 Nene Dr, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,116

    Last Listing Agent Susan R. Brown Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    11910 Nene Dr, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11305 Sweetwater Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11305 Sweetwater Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,891

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Perkins CB&A, Realtors

    11305 Sweetwater Cove, Austin, TX 78750
  • 7306 Holly Fern Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7306 Holly Fern Cove, Austin, TX 78750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,996

    Last Listing Agent Carly Guimaraes Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7306 Holly Fern Cove, Austin, TX 78750
  • 11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 35, Austin, TX 78750

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 35, Austin, TX 78750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Folmar Jeffrey Folmar

    11000 Anderson Mill Rd Unit 35, Austin, TX 78750

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home